Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Abigail Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 39.22 |
Lynsey Geray | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 2 | 40.67 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 3 | 3 | 40.82 |
Taylor Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 8 | 4 | 41.36 |
Kristin Jones | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 6 | 2 | 5 | 41.81 |
Naomi Chance | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 6 | 42.15 |
Eleanore Erikson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 3 | 7 | 42.39 |
Kelsey Thurin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 6 | 8 | 42.68 |
Daisia Litherland | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 10 | 9 | 42.97 |
Alexis Roman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 10 | 43.28 |
Aubrey Carr | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 11 | 43.49 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 12 | 44.52 |
Emma Herron | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 13 | 44.76 |
Lucinda Bussiere | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 14 | 45.27 |
Callie McCool | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 1 | 45.65 |
Marlee Hubble | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 15 | 46.03 |
Brooke Lively | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 15 | 46.03 |
Tayla Rosenthal | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 10 | 17 | 46.23 |
Renn Lewis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 18 | 46.30 |
Clara Williams | Unattached | 7 | 1 | 2 | 46.34 |
Emily Hines | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 7 | 19 | 46.49 |
Madison Macdiarmid | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 8 | 20 | 46.73 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 3 | 46.76 |
Lexie Martin | Blue Wave Swimming | 6 | 6 | 4 | 47.12 |
Rebecca Smith | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 4 | 5 | 47.32 |
MacKenzie Hall | The Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | 5 | 6 | 47.55 |
Ashley Wik | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 21 | 47.60 |
Sarah Hibbard | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 22 | 47.80 |
Karys Nelson | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 3 | 7 | 47.99 |
Lily Cowen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 23 | 47.99 |
Sarah Dunn | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 4 | 24 | 48.05 |
Daisy Marquardt | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 1 | 8 | 48.16 |
Kaitlyn McGuire | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 25 | 48.28 |
Gracelee Lukas | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 3 | 1 | 48.51 |
Bryanna Robinson | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 2 | 9 | 48.53 |
Camden McArthur | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 3 | 10 | 48.70 |
Claire Armstrong | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 9 | 26 | 48.74 |
Kaitlyn Labella | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 48.85 |
Isabella Carpenter | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 4 | 11 | 49.18 |
Alexandra Dort | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 10 | 27 | 49.34 |
Mary Porter | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 6 | 27 | 49.34 |
Iness Morabi | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 6 | 29 | 49.76 |
Megan Mabito | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 49.82 |
Lillie Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 3 | 49.87 |
Gwendolyn Adams | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 13 | 50.07 |
Caroline Bartel | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.36 |
Carla Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 30 | 50.65 |
Vicmarie Torres | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 14 | 50.82 |
Hannah Kazerounian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 31 | 51.01 |
Samantha Heaton | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 8 | 32 | 51.16 |
Makayla Serna | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 9 | 33 | 51.24 |
Cheryl Land | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 34 | 51.33 |
Reagan Cassels | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 3 | 15 | 51.89 |
Eryn Walker | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | 15 | 51.89 |
Tess Wadsworth | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 3 | 10 | 35 | 52.03 |
Emerson Lee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 36 | 52.09 |
Lauren Erikzon | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 1 | 17 | 52.12 |
Alexandria Steinberg | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 6 | 18 | 52.13 |
Clarissa Gregory | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 2 | 37 | 52.64 |
Lauren Copenhaver | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 38 | 52.65 |
Olivia Orlando | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 4 | 39 | 53.04 |
Abigail Williams | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 19 | 53.21 |
Kayla Rodriguez | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 1 | 20 | 53.31 |
Abigail Hartley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 21 | 53.78 |
Sarah Bayes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 5 | 54.38 |
Alyssa DeBolt | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 22 | 55.28 |
Amber Sollima | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 3 | 40 | 55.36 |
Sarah McPherson | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 4 | 23 | 55.51 |
Rebecca Land | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 24 | 55.65 |
Sophia Carpenter | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 2 | 25 | 55.68 |
Emma Wu | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 3 | 26 | 55.83 |
Sophia Hasara | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 41 | 56.16 |
Elise Christensen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 56.24 |
Ann Ross | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 42 | 56.27 |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 1 | 7 | 56.42 |
Emma Conover | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 43 | 56.58 |
Madison Brooks | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 44 | 56.68 |
Shulkin Valeria | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 8 | 57.12 |
Savannah Rude | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 27 | 57.72 |
Artemis Xenick | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 3 | 45 | 57.75 |
Kaitlin Depies | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 57.88 |
Ainsley Burke | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 28 | 58.40 |
Gianna Nuguit | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 8 | 46 | 59.06 |
Sierra Echevarria | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 10 | 47 | 59.37 |
Emmalyn Hill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 29 | 59.38 |
Correna Ervin | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 1 | 30 | 59.74 |
Jillian Quinn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 31 | 1:00.29 |
Alexandra Perks | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:00.75 |
Savannah Kaddouri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 32 | 1:01.13 |
Keira Smith | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:03.43 |
Kelcy Frame | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 1 | 48 | 1:04.19 |
Sofia Ayral-Hutton | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:06.05 |
Kristen Williams | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:06.40 |
Leila Kaldani | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 5 | 33 | 1:08.55 |
Lillian Murphy | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:08.95 |
Kaden Weber | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 34 | 1:10.74 |
Madison Ratchford | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:11.21 |
Marley Mariani | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:11.36 |
Makenna Gaulrapp | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:12.33 |
Carly Elliott | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:13.17 |