Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Savannah Sawyers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 25.56 |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 25.77 |
Peyton Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 26.05 |
Courtney Coleman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 26.15 |
Amanda Burrows | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 26.79 |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 26.85 |
Ashley Schrader | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 2 | 27.16 |
Hristina Krasteva | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 27.19 |
Leah Harvard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 4 | 27.31 |
Catarina Sterlacci | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 6 | 27.36 |
Maria Zambito | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 27.43 |
Ariel Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 27.44 |
Alex Nuyianes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 27.67 |
Savannah Barber | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 7 | 27.87 |
Colleen Driscoll | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 8 | 27.92 |
Summer Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 27.95 |
Maureen Tanner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 1 | 27.99 |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 8 | 28.06 |
Ashley Schrader | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 9 | 28.10 |
Katherine Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 10 | 28.17 |
Dianna Lewis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 11 | 28.25 |
Davi Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 10 | 28.30 |
Kelly Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 28.33 |
Shay Cassady | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 13 | 28.40 |
Taylor Williams | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 14 | 28.50 |
Lia De Alvarez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 15 | 28.52 |
Elizabeth Fagan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 2 | 28.58 |
Emily Loefgren | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 2 | 3 | 28.70 |
Arrianna Durrance | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 16 | 28.77 |
Kate Walker | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 9 | 6 | 4 | 28.77 |
Chloe Grimme | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 3 | 5 | 28.80 |
Amaya Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 28.84 |
Abigail Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 28.85 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 8 | 28.86 |
Madison Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 9 | 28.87 |
Kaylee Bruce | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 2 | 11 | 28.94 |
Isabel Minnis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 17 | 29.07 |
Jasmine Kellogg | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 10 | 29.08 |
Emily Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 11 | 29.22 |
Haley Ernst | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 12 | 29.26 |
Brooke Harrigan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 13 | 29.46 |
Sarah Helgeson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 14 | 29.56 |
Lauren Hancock | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | 18 | 29.56 |
Gracelyn Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 29.57 |
Haley Bobitt | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 19 | 29.69 |
Audrey Ballash | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 4 | 16 | 29.71 |
Madeline Whittemore | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 5 | 5 | 20 | 29.75 |
Kaylee Bruce | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 8 | 21 | 29.90 |
Dakotah Chanthachampha | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 7 | 17 | 29.90 |
Una Dapo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 7 | 18 | 29.99 |
Angelique Gilbert | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 19 | 30.02 |
Victoria Eurell | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 1 | 30.04 |
Lillian Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 22 | 30.12 |
Jessica Greene | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 5 | 6 | 23 | 30.20 |
Janelle Greene | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 1 | 24 | 30.48 |
Marina Alberdi | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 25 | 30.54 |
Suzanne Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 4 | 2 | 30.57 |
Leah Kunins | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 26 | 30.63 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 30.68 |
Alex Sprague | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 4 | 4 | 30.80 |
Chelsea Champion | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 27 | 30.87 |
Kristin Jones | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 5 | 20 | 30.88 |
Amelia Skoumal | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 5 | 5 | 31.02 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 31.08 |
Christina Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 2 | 28 | 31.13 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 31.17 |
Sandra Wesolowska | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 21 | 31.31 |
Carin Sanchez | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 31.46 |
Jenna Fraze | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 22 | 31.89 |
McKENZIE Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 9 | 32.05 |
Olivia Schick | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 10 | 32.11 |
Gabriella Boyle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 29 | 32.12 |
Ellie McCOY | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 30 | 32.26 |
Michelle Morgan | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 7 | 11 | 32.31 |
Hannah Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 12 | 32.33 |
Summer Cardwell | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 1 | 13 | 32.37 |
Trinity Rindo-Thompson | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 7 | 6 | 31 | 32.43 |
Emma Herron | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 23 | 32.53 |
Ava Borchuck | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 32 | 32.82 |
Crystal Robinson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 33 | 32.91 |
Gabriella Weigner | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | 24 | 32.98 |
Carla Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 24 | 32.98 |
Isabella Haight | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 26 | 33.01 |
Lauren Bastow | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 5 | 27 | 33.08 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 6 | 14 | 33.20 |
Danielle Blenis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 28 | 33.28 |
Hannah Davis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 15 | 33.29 |
Aubrey Carr | West Coast Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 29 | 33.42 |
Hailey Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 16 | 33.57 |
Payton Spear | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 33.63 |
Mary Bair | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 17 | 33.84 |
Danielle Lopez-Cecetaite | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 34 | 33.86 |
Marlee Hubble | West Coast Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 30 | 33.97 |
Amber Ewald | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 4 | 18 | 34.00 |
Victoria Bibler | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 1 | 19 | 34.25 |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 5 | 19 | 34.25 |
Katryna Currey | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 31 | 34.44 |
Delaney Dowdell | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 6 | 7 | 35 | 34.47 |
Erin Reynolds | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 32 | 34.86 |
Olivia Castellano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 21 | 35.08 |