Men's 50 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Devin Perez | Tampa Yacht & Country Club | 6 | 3 | 7 | 34.02p |
Owen Mackenzie | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 34.20p |
Kenneth Lane | Tampa Yacht & Country Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 34.27p |
William McNichols | Tampa Yacht & Country Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 34.62p |
Maxwell Smith | Tampa Yacht & Country Club | 7 | 3 | 8 | 34.85p |
Paul Mikus | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 7 | 6 | 9 | 34.91p |
Don Perez | Tampa Yacht & Country Club | 6 | 6 | 10 | 35.40p |
Joseph Douglas | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 5 | 3 | 11 | 35.43p |
Alex Lampert | Dolphins, Countryside Country | 6 | 4 | 12 | 35.54p |
Benjamin Allen | Carlouel Yacht Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 35.65p |
Scott Showalter | Tampa Yacht & Country Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 36.10p |
Caleb Schwahn | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 5 | 6 | 14 | 36.52p |
Evan Passath | Palma Ceia Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 37.00p |
Jacob Schwahn | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 7 | 7 | 15 | 37.19p |
Geoffery Trieloff | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 7 | 2 | 16 | 37.31p |
William Krause | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 2 | 13 | 37.52p |
Brett Fedorovich | Tampa Yacht & Country Club | 7 | 8 | 17 | 37.83p |
Brett Litschgi | Palma Ceia Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 18 | 38.34p |
Hayden Coon | Dolphins, Countryside Country | 4 | 3 | 19 | 39.35p |
John Stauffer | Palma Ceia Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 20 | 39.67p |
Trevor Glisson | Tampa Yacht & Country Club | 6 | 8 | 21 | 40.54p |
Travis Roberson | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 5 | 7 | 22 | 40.66p |
Charles Robb | Palma Ceia Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 23 | 40.77p |
Derik Dealvarez | Dolphins, Countryside Country | 3 | 8 | 24 | 40.83p |
George Cavo | Tampa Yacht & Country Club | 4 | 8 | 25 | 40.89p |
Jr Laurato | Tampa Yacht & Country Club | 6 | 1 | 26 | 41.35p |
Nathan Dye | Tampa Yacht & Country Club | 4 | 2 | 27 | 41.56p |
Cooper Widick | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 3 | 7 | 14 | 41.86p |
Matthew Starkey | Tampa Yacht & Country Club | 5 | 1 | 28 | 42.36p |
Benjamin Miller | Tampa Yacht & Country Club | 3 | 3 | 29 | 43.00p |
Andrew Pepe | Tampa Yacht & Country Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 43.04p |
Robert Barnes | Palma Ceia Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 30 | 43.46p |
John Allen | Dolphins, Countryside Country | 1 | 7 | 16 | 43.50p |
Brantley Deady | Palma Ceia Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 31 | 43.57p |
Colton Brown | Tampa Yacht & Country Club | 4 | 6 | 32 | 43.61p |
Hayden Merrill | Tampa Yacht & Country Club | 3 | 5 | 33 | 44.27p |
Conor Laue | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 1 | 5 | 34 | 44.51p |
William Byrd | Tampa Yacht & Country Club | 4 | 1 | 35 | 45.01p |
Alexander Orr | Dolphins, Countryside Country | 4 | 5 | 36 | 45.33p |
Nicholas Hauser | Dolphins, Countryside Country | 2 | 2 | 37 | 45.80p |
Witten Ciesla | Tampa Yacht & Country Club | 3 | 1 | 38 | 46.67p |
Aiden Broomfield | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 5 | 8 | 39 | 46.98p |
Owen Christie | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 3 | 1 | 17 | 47.28p |
Jackson Smith | Tampa Yacht & Country Club | 2 | 5 | 40 | 47.31p |
Kyle Kowalski | Tampa Yacht & Country Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 47.94p |
John Widick | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 3 | 41 | 48.33p |
Clayton Austin | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 3 | 7 | 42 | 48.85p |
Charles Hobby | Tampa Yacht & Country Club | 2 | 6 | 43 | 51.34p |
Kyle Corey | St Petersburg Country Club | 1 | 4 | 44 | 54.15p |
Jaxon Broomfield | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 7 | 45 | 56.49p |
Francisco Cisneros | Palma Ceia Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Riley Buchanan | Palma Ceia Swim Team | 6 | 7 | DQp | |
James Orchard | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Noah Gold | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Devon Hanson | Carlouel Yacht Club | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Dominic Wood | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Hunter Sketch | Dolphins, Countryside Country | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Richard Willsey | Dolphins, Countryside Country | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Richard Gilkison | Tampa Yacht & Country Club | 2 | 4 | NSp |