Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Guillermo Ramirez | River Rats | 4 | 5 | 1 | 25.30 |
Alexander Kennon | Winter Haven | 4 | 3 | 2 | 25.57 |
Christopher Ward | River Rats | 4 | 4 | 3 | 25.72 |
Clint Waganaar | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 7 | 4 | 26.51 |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 6 | 5 | 26.58 |
James Turner | River Rats | 2 | 4 | 1 | 26.69 |
Christopher Caywood | St. Edwards Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 6 | 27.13 |
Robert Morris | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 7 | 27.62 |
Alexander Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 8 | 27.64 |
Daniel Bradford | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 9 | 27.68 |
Joseph Angiulli | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 28.04 |
David Humphrey | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 28.11 |
Jeb Eubanks | Winter Haven | 3 | 1 | 10 | 28.31 |
John Iacona | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 28.39 |
Bruce Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 11 | 28.39 |
Dylan Gunther | River Rats | 2 | 3 | 3 | 28.49 |
Robert Nagy III | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 28.59 |
Paul Robinson | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 14 | 28.69 |
Nicholas Parenti | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 15 | 28.93 |
Kevin Head | River Rats | 1 | 2 | 16 | 29.29 |
James Ross | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 29.32 |
Jason Kaisrlik | Swift Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 29.44 |
Ryan Spark | East Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 18 | 29.49 |
Steven McGhan | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 6 | 19 | 29.62 |
Jef Lin | East Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 20 | 29.66 |
Jared Cunio | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 21 | 29.68 |
Justin Wright | East Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 22 | 29.72 |
Christopher Emmons | East Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 23 | 29.84 |
Joshua Costas | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 30.33 |
Robert Long | River Rats | 2 | 8 | 24 | 30.34 |
Justin Gillespie | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 25 | 30.38 |
Andrew Barrett | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 6 | 30.49 |
Spencer Waganaar | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 7 | 30.67 |
Joshua Epstein | Swift Swimming | 1 | 4 | 8 | 30.80 |
Jake Thickman | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 30.80 |
Nicholas Lilly | Unattached Heritage Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 30.90 |
Everett Sorrells | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 11 | 31.07 |
Alex DeIulio | River Rats | 3 | 5 | 2 | 31.29 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 31.66 |
Sammy Long | River Rats | 3 | 3 | 3 | 31.94 |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 4 | 5 | 2 | 32.25 |
Kevin Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 32.42 |
Colin Bagshaw | Unattached Heritage Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 32.54 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 32.57 |
Jonathan Garrett | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 7 | 32.87 |
Austin Sorrells | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 7 | 3 | 33.43 |
Daniel Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 33.72 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 33.78 |
Jeff Reardon | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 33.86 |
John Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 6 | 34.33 |
Justin Kaisrlik | Swift Swimming | 4 | 8 | 7 | 34.45 |
Christopher Lennie | Swift Swimming | 1 | 3 | 9 | 34.95 |
Trent Willis | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 35.31 |
Brett Browning | River Rats | 1 | 6 | 12 | 35.51 |
Jacob Heller | Unattached Heritage Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 36.36 |
Christian Culbert | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 36.65 |
Jacob Willis | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 36.81 |
Robert Edwards | Winter Haven | 1 | 7 | 13 | 37.03 |
Nicholas Reardon | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 10 | 37.09 |
Raymond Bowles | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 26 | 37.66 |
Derrick Williams | River Rats | 2 | 8 | 11 | 37.67 |
Stephen Hartley-Kraviec | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 12 | 37.81 |
Sean Kotowich | Unattached Heritage Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 38.79 |
Jeffrey Michalsky | Island Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 39.33 |
Blake Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 3 | 6 | 12 | 39.60 |
Richard Carrano | East Coast Swimming | 1 | 1 | 15 | 39.68 |
Campbell Gunther | River Rats | 1 | 4 | 14 | 40.66 |
Nick Landi | Swift Swimming | 3 | 7 | 13 | 41.25 |
Domenic DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 42.53 |
Ryan Martin | River Rats | 3 | 1 | 15 | 42.80 |
George Staudohar | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 16 | 45.40 |
Andrew Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 16 | 45.43 |
Andrew Newbold | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 17 | 45.45 |
Moises Colon | East Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 18 | 47.62 |
Carl Byxbee | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 19 | 51.37 |
Steven Lyshon | River Rats | 1 | 3 | 20 | 54.52 |
Joseph Murtagh | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:02.85 |
Eric Yatko | Swift Swimming | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Joshua Davis | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Matthew Reardon | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Brad Dunlap | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Xavier Silva | Unattached Heritage Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Zachary Ellis | River Rats | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Lukas Bagby | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Taylor Lamb | Swift Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Logan Shatters | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Taze Fisher | Un - Bass | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Steven Walker | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Demetrius Demet | River Rats | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Justin Sanguily | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NS |