Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 1 | 29.03 |
William Viana | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 29.76 |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 3 | 29.86 |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 4 | 31.74 |
Glen Snow | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 32.19 |
Colin Bagshaw | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 6 | 32.43 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 7 | 32.87 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 33.45 |
Erik Gottschling | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 9 | 33.69 |
Eduard Bandi | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 8 | 10 | 33.99 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 34.30 |
Matthew Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 5 | 1 | 34.37 |
Sandor Hugert | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 12 | 34.39 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 2 | 34.52 |
Zachary Perrotti | Dunedin Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 34.76 |
Sam Bobo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 34.94 |
Gavin Hunt | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 35.70 |
Jeff Reardon | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 36.18 |
Justin Haas | Dunedin Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 4 | 36.79 |
Jonathan Edmondson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 36.84 |
Noah Harrington | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 16 | 37.56 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 4 | 1 | 38.79 |
Jack Heller | Pine Crest School | 5 | 7 | 6 | 38.91 |
John Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 7 | 39.02 |
Mate Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 17 | 40.29 |
Delaney Brock | Unattached Pine Crest | 5 | 8 | 8 | 40.42 |
Troy Koser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 9 | 40.82 |
Mitchell Netzband | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 18 | 40.95 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 6 | 10 | 41.17 |
Kevin Ly | Westchase Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 11 | 41.21 |
Kieffer Jordan | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 12 | 41.31 |
John Andrade | Dunedin Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 41.98 |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 19 | 42.05 |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 14 | 42.22 |
Andrew Howard | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 20 | 42.42 |
Phillip Malecot | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 15 | 42.91 |
Andreas Hatoum | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 16 | 43.12 |
Michael Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 5 | 21 | 43.28 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 6 | 17 | 44.23 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 45.12 |
Jeffrey Krill | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 19 | 45.13 |
Zackery Bradley | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 4 | 20 | 46.21 |
Maxwell Perry | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 4 | 4 | 22 | 47.21 |
Joshua Bobo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 21 | 47.29 |
Matthew Pazanski | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 2 | 48.42 |
Constantine Tedrick | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 2 | 22 | 49.34 |
Erik Harrison | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 3 | 23 | 50.01 |
Collin Logan | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 50.90 |
Christian Munro | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 3 | 51.15 |
John Torres | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 25 | 51.78 |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 4 | 51.94 |
Kent Kimura | Westchase Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 26 | 53.63 |
Corey Terzian | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 7 | 27 | 54.10 |
Kyle Kimura | Westchase Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 5 | 55.39 |
Andrew Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 55.86 |
Cullen Monahan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 56.56 |
Stephen Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:01.10 |
Carl Byxbee | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:02.73 |
Drew Burgs | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 28 | 1:03.14 |
Kyle Duffee | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Jacob Covington | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Stephen Brock | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Robert Viana | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Joel Rodgers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Conner O'Byrne | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Lucas Oliveira | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Descartes Holland | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | NS | |
John Simon | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Matt Olson | Swim Team at Countryside | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Michael Crispo | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | NS | |
James Lilly | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Connor Montgomery | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | NS | |
John Katopis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Dalton White | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Jacob Tillotson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ |