Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Donnelly | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3:56.68 |
Leopoldo Andara | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3:59.85 |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4:00.53 |
Timothy Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4:02.22 |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swim Assoc | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:07.63 |
Scott Mullervy | Unattached University Of Flori | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4:09.09 |
Ricardo Monsterio | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 6 | 4:09.79 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:10.43 |
Nicolas Lilly | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 7 | 4:10.57 |
Jonathan Strauss | Unattached University Of Flori | 5 | 4 | 9 | 4:11.53 |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4:11.63 |
Curtis Dauw | St. Charles Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4:11.97 |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4:12.17 |
Michael Berger | Unattached University Of Flori | 5 | 5 | 10 | 4:13.04 |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 3 | 9 | 4:16.05 |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 6 | 8 | 8 | 4:17.36 |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 5 | 4:18.37 |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 4:18.42 |
Joe Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4:19.12 |
Cory Smith | North Central Florida Ymca | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4:19.31 |
Joseph Ravenna | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | 12 | 4:19.66 |
Evan Marcus | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 7 | 4:21.08 |
Matt Hammond | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 8 | 13 | 4:21.13 |
Andrew Cunningham | North Central Florida Ymca | 3 | 5 | 10 | 4:21.62 |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4:22.05 |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 11 | 4:22.80 |
Michael Rice | Unattached University Of Flori | 5 | 3 | 14 | 4:22.85 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4:22.85 |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 4:23.39 |
Bruce Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 6 | 15 | 4:24.14 |
Andy Stoddard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 12 | 4:25.10 |
Patrick O'Malley | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 13 | 4:25.24 |
Peter Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4:27.51 |
Charles Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:27.96 |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4:29.28 |
John Golden | Unattached Broward Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 16 | 4:29.37 |
Francisco Lacayo | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 3 | 6 | 14 | 4:29.95 |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4:32.39 |
Raymond Zomerfeld | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 1 | 5 | 10 | 4:32.88 |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4:34.30 |
Michael McGinn | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 4:35.02 |
Daniel Gutierrez | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 15 | 4:36.63 |
Lee Allen | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 16 | 4:37.56 |
Evan Delaney | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 12 | 4:37.62 |
Jordan Welbes | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 4 | 13 | 4:39.16 |
Frederic Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 14 | 4:41.49 |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4:43.41 |
Victor Lopez Cantera | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 1 | 8 | 16 | 4:44.05 |
Theodore Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:55.38 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:00.37 |
Stephen Czaja | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:02.52 |
Keith Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:17.03 |
Harry Stephenson | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:21.70 |
Shane Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:40.16 |
Michael Centanni | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5:40.87 |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:06.77p |
Eric Donnelly | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:08.66p |
Nicolas Lilly | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4:09.33p |
Leopoldo Andara | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4:09.62p |
Timothy Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4:10.46p |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swim Assoc | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:13.48p |
Ricardo Monsterio | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4:13.49p |
Scott Mullervy | Unattached University Of Flori | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4:14.44p |
Curtis Dauw | St. Charles Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:16.07p |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4:17.33p |
Jonathan Strauss | Unattached University Of Flori | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4:17.87p |
Michael Berger | Unattached University Of Flori | 3 | 3 | 10 | 4:19.57p |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4:20.07p |
Cory Smith | North Central Florida Ymca | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4:21.10p |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4:21.82p |
Michael Rice | Unattached University Of Flori | 1 | 6 | 11 | 4:22.01p |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4:22.17p |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:22.42p |
Evan Marcus | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 7 | 4:23.24p |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4:24.95p |
Bruce Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 8 | 12 | 4:25.12p |
Joe Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4:25.55p |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 9 | 4:26.32p |
Andrew Cunningham | North Central Florida Ymca | 5 | 2 | 10 | 4:26.84p |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 6 | 11 | 4:27.02p |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 4:28.29p |
Francisco Lacayo | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 5 | 5 | 12 | 4:28.58p |
John Golden | Unattached Broward Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 14 | 4:28.59p |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4:28.88p |
Joseph Ravenna | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 15 | 4:29.16p |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 4 | 4:29.31p |
Matt Hammond | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 8 | 16 | 4:30.07p |
Benjamin Sims | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 17 | 4:30.71p |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4:31.71p |
Andy Stoddard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 13 | 4:32.06p |
Fabio Quitian | Indian River Community College | 2 | 1 | 18 | 4:32.07p |
Patrick O'Malley | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 14 | 4:34.26p |
Charles Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4:34.42p |
Ryan Gober | Univ Of Tampa | 2 | 7 | 19 | 4:34.52p |
Peter Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 7 | 4:35.75p |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 7 | 1 | 8 | 4:38.26p |
Jordan Welbes | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 4 | 9 | 4:38.44p |
Raymond Zomerfeld | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 5 | 1 | 10 | 4:39.54p |
Lee Allen | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 15 | 4:39.68p |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 6 | 6 | 11 | 4:39.83p |