Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashley Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:13.35 |
Brittany Johnson | Winston-Salem Central YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:14.14 |
Sasha Malanina | Roanoke Central YMCA | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:20.80 |
Summer Morgan | Downtown Spokane YMCA | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:23.48 |
Julie Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4:23.72 |
Ann Cipoletti | Huntington YMCA | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4:25.41 |
Katie Stratton | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4:26.15 |
Ashley Jones | Joliet YMCA | 1 | 5 | 11 | 4:26.59 |
Jennifer Merte | Plymouth Community YMCA | 1 | 3 | 12 | 4:26.69 |
Jen Vogel | South Shore YMCA | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4:26.86 |
Kaitlin O'Brien | Montclair YMCA | 2 | 8 | 7 | 4:28.36 |
Aurora Lee | Hamden/North Haven YMCA | 2 | 7 | 8 | 4:29.33 |
Margaret Fenn | Westport / Weston YMCA | 1 | 6 | 13 | 4:29.71 |
Sara Servold | Montgomery Swim Branch | 1 | 2 | 14 | 4:30.86 |
Allyson Parent | Glens Falls Family YMCA | 1 | 8 | 15 | 4:32.42 |
Abigail Blank | Downtown Spokane YMCA | 1 | 7 | 16 | 4:34.36 |
Anna Weaver | Rowan County YMCA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4:37.00 |
Rebecca Giles | Greater Johnstown Com. YMCA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4:41.34 |
Sara Wegmann | Huntington YMCA | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4:41.65 |
Chung Rhee | Crescenta-Canada YMCA | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4:41.73 |
Elizabeth Reynolds | Montgomery Swim Branch | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4:42.06 |
Aimee Hukill | Montgomery Swim Branch | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4:42.32 |
Alexa Waldron | Montclair YMCA | 5 | 3 | 7 | 4:42.53 |
Kelsey Wehrenberg | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4:42.95 |
Courtney Dennis | Spartanburg/Tyger YMCA | 4 | 6 | 9 | 4:43.67 |
Kelly Frazier | Downtown Spokane YMCA | 5 | 7 | 10 | 4:44.96 |
Dorota Sawicz | Flushing YMCA | 2 | 5 | 11 | 4:45.51 |
Sarah Bertram | Rowan County YMCA | 5 | 1 | 12 | 4:46.58 |
Catie McDonough | Madison Area YMCA | 5 | 8 | 13 | 4:47.58 |
Catherine Kolva | Downtown Spokane YMCA | 4 | 2 | 14 | 4:48.84 |
Adrian Wiltraut | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 4 | 4 | 15 | 4:49.55 |
Sarah Zukowski | Metuchen-Edison YMCA | 2 | 2 | 16 | 4:50.38 |
Kelly Murphy | Cheshire Branch YMCA | 3 | 8 | 17 | 4:50.57 |
Kristen Zarba | N. Shore/lester Sterling Ymca | 4 | 7 | 18 | 4:50.93 |
Lucy Sheridan | Wilton Family YMCA | 2 | 3 | 19 | 4:51.58 |
Kaitlin Roche | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 3 | 6 | 20 | 4:52.98 |
Samantha Kelly | Ridley Branch YMCA | 1 | 4 | 21 | 4:53.37 |
Miriam McDonald | Ymca Of Catawba Valley | 3 | 7 | 22 | 4:53.52 |
Carolyn Rider | Red Bank Branch | 4 | 5 | 23 | 4:53.68 |
Megan Guarnier | Glens Falls Family YMCA | 3 | 5 | 24 | 4:55.79 |
Kelly Cotton | Ridley Branch YMCA | 3 | 3 | 25 | 4:56.19 |
Jessica Adams | Cheshire Branch YMCA | 3 | 2 | 26 | 4:56.54 |
Lauren Prutow | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 1 | 27 | 5:02.95 |
Kathryn Welsh | Hamilton Area YMCA | 1 | 5 | 28 | 5:04.43 |
Jessica Nelson | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 7 | 29 | 5:05.01 |
Erin Seeba | Mid-Delmarva Fam. YMCA | 2 | 6 | 30 | 5:05.58 |
Kristin Gray | Hamilton Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 31 | 5:13.06 |
Erin Gartner | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 4 | 8 | DQ | |
Katelyn Bryll | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Che'rie Spears | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Brittany Johnson | Winston-Salem Central YMCA | 10 | 4 | 1 | 4:20.46p |
Ashley Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 11 | 4 | 2 | 4:21.39p |
Sasha Malanina | Roanoke Central YMCA | 11 | 5 | 3 | 4:21.77p |
Summer Morgan | Downtown Spokane YMCA | 9 | 4 | 4 | 4:27.55p |
Jen Vogel | South Shore YMCA | 11 | 3 | 5 | 4:28.11p |
Aurora Lee | Hamden/North Haven YMCA | 9 | 6 | 6 | 4:28.82p |
Julie Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 10 | 5 | 7 | 4:29.43p |
Kaitlin O'Brien | Montclair YMCA | 11 | 2 | 8 | 4:29.67p |
Ann Cipoletti | Huntington YMCA | 9 | 3 | 9 | 4:29.73p |
Ashley Jones | Joliet YMCA | 10 | 1 | 10 | 4:30.24p |
Jennifer Merte | Plymouth Community YMCA | 9 | 5 | 11 | 4:30.35p |
Margaret Fenn | Westport / Weston YMCA | 5 | 4 | 12 | 4:31.68p |
Sara Servold | Montgomery Swim Branch | 11 | 8 | 13 | 4:32.01p |
Abigail Blank | Downtown Spokane YMCA | 8 | 3 | 14 | 4:32.85p |
Katie Stratton | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 10 | 3 | 15 | 4:32.94p |
Allyson Parent | Glens Falls Family YMCA | 10 | 7 | 16 | 4:33.56p |
Carlyn Sander | North Central Florida YMCA | 9 | 1 | 17 | 4:33.60p |
Anna Weaver | Rowan County YMCA | 11 | 1 | 18 | 4:34.01p |
Lauren Harlow | N. Shore/lester Sterling Ymca | 11 | 7 | 19 | 4:34.75p |
Keira Heath | Darien YMCA | 7 | 3 | 20 | 4:35.54p |
Kelly Landman | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 2 | 21 | 4:35.73p |
Allison Stine | West Shore YMCA | 11 | 6 | 22 | 4:35.82p |
Kathryn Creech | Capital Area YMCA | 2 | 8 | 23 | 4:36.18p |
Alexis Buckley | Walla Walla Family YMCA | 9 | 7 | 24 | 4:36.85p |
Tara Gillies | Ocean County YMCA | 9 | 2 | 25 | 4:37.02p |
Eleanor Skoda | Somerset Hills YMCA | 6 | 6 | 26 | 4:37.11p |
Darcy Meek | Wilton Family YMCA | 8 | 1 | 27 | 4:37.70p |
Cat Hetzel | Metuchen-Edison YMCA | 8 | 7 | 28 | 4:37.96p |
Alexia Cornett | Huntington YMCA | 8 | 2 | 29 | 4:38.55p |
Keenan Koss | Westport / Weston YMCA | 7 | 5 | 30 | 4:38.57p |
Lauren Evanosky | Westport / Weston YMCA | 10 | 2 | 31 | 4:38.73p |
Macey Keath | Lebanon Valley Family YMCA | 6 | 3 | 32 | 4:39.08p |
Tina Gianni | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 7 | 33 | 4:39.17p |
Bonnie Sutton | Roanoke Central YMCA | 8 | 4 | 34 | 4:39.24p |
Elena Rameriz | Champaign County YMCA | 10 | 6 | 35 | 4:39.30p |
Ruth Seiffert | Brandywine - Delaware YMCA | 10 | 8 | 36 | 4:39.54p |
Laura Tomes | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 7 | 1 | 37 | 4:39.94p |
Jessica Weidert | Downtown Spokane YMCA | 9 | 8 | 38 | 4:40.46p |
Ashley Leprine | Wilton Family YMCA | 6 | 7 | 39 | 4:40.54p |
Theresa Gebhardt | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 3 | 6 | 40 | 4:40.73p |
Betsy Balaguer | Harford County Family Br. YMCA | 5 | 1 | 41 | 4:40.81p |
Shayna Longacre | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 6 | 42 | 4:40.91p |
Julie Gundersen | Bloomsburg Area YMCA | 6 | 8 | 43 | 4:40.99p |
Kimberly Sickles | Harrison Co. YMCA | 7 | 2 | 43 | 4:40.99p |
Jessica Bollinger | Wilton Family YMCA | 3 | 7 | 45 | 4:41.48p |
Chung Rhee | Crescenta-Canada YMCA | 4 | 5 | 46 | 4:41.54p |
Angie Lowe | Huntington YMCA | 4 | 3 | 47 | 4:41.91p |
Diana Harlow | N. Shore/lester Sterling Ymca | 5 | 6 | 48 | 4:42.04p |
Elizabeth McClure | Birmingham YMCA | 1 | 6 | 49 | 4:42.10p |
Katya Bachrouche | Farmington Family YMCA | 8 | 6 | 50 | 4:42.27p |