Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashley Chandler | Sun Devil Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:18.43 |
Kara Morelli | Brophy East Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:25.33 |
Elizabeth Byrum | Klein Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:26.71 |
Jaime Keily | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:27.69 |
Lauren Cox | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4:29.61 |
Angela Duckworth | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 4:29.89 |
Lindsay Barwegen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:30.08 |
Jillian Granger | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 4:30.63 |
Melissa Bartlett | Sun Devil Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4:31.19 |
Ashley Lonon | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4:31.89 |
Tiffany Elias | Brophy East Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 4:32.34 |
Kirsten David | Klein Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 4:33.18 |
Keleigh Wentworth | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 4:33.41 |
Kathleen Roberts | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 3 | 14 | 4:33.66 |
Stephanie Robinson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 4:35.95 |
Briana Brotherson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 4 | 19 | 4:36.07 |
McCall Keathley | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 20 | 4:36.39 |
Kaitlyn Kibbe | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 7 | 15 | 4:36.49 |
Mikyla Sakurai | Sun Devil Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 21 | 4:36.71 |
Danielle Milligan | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4:36.82 |
Lauren Roth | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 1 | 22 | 4:37.07 |
Meredith Grubb | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 2 | 23 | 4:37.24 |
Lisa Marchi | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 24 | 4:40.18 |
Christina Herubin | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 4:42.41 |
Ashley Chandler | Sun Devil Aquatics | 14 | 4 | 1 | 4:24.00p |
Kara Morelli | Brophy East Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 2 | 4:27.12p |
Elizabeth Byrum | Klein Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 3 | 4:28.02p |
Melissa Bartlett | Sun Devil Aquatics | 13 | 3 | 4 | 4:29.69p |
Lindsay Barwegen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 12 | 4 | 5 | 4:30.49p |
Danielle Milligan | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 13 | 6 | 6 | 4:30.50p |
Jaime Keily | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4:31.01p |
Kirsten David | Klein Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 8 | 4:31.48p |
Jillian Granger | City of Midland Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 9 | 4:31.51p |
Lauren Cox | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 13 | 7 | 10 | 4:32.06p |
Kathleen Roberts | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 14 | 5 | 11 | 4:32.41p |
Angela Duckworth | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 12 | 2 | 12 | 4:32.86p |
Ashley Lonon | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 13 | 2 | 13 | 4:33.81p |
Kaitlyn Kibbe | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 10 | 4 | 14 | 4:34.40p |
Christina Herubin | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 11 | 1 | 15 | 4:34.93p |
Keleigh Wentworth | City of Midland Aquatics | 13 | 5 | 16 | 4:35.62p |
Briana Brotherson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 14 | 7 | 17 | 4:35.84p |
McCall Keathley | City of Midland Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 18 | 4:35.92p |
Tiffany Elias | Brophy East Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 19 | 4:35.94p |
Stephanie Robinson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 14 | 6 | 20 | 4:36.58p |
Meredith Grubb | Dallas Mustangs | 10 | 5 | 21 | 4:37.12p |
Mikyla Sakurai | Sun Devil Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 22 | 4:37.31p |
Lauren Roth | Dallas Mustangs | 9 | 1 | 23 | 4:37.55p |
Traci Van Matre | Klein Aquatics | 14 | 8 | 24 | 4:37.68p |
Lisa Marchi | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 25 | 4:37.87p |
Nicole Roberts | Duke City Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 26 | 4:38.44p |
Jocelyn Smith | Lubbock Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 27 | 4:38.65p |
Tara Sullivan | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 10 | 7 | 28 | 4:39.34p |
Nicole McAndrew | Sun Devil Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 29 | 4:39.46p |
Deborah Wood | Bozeman Barracuda Swim Club | 14 | 1 | 30 | 4:39.90p |
Kimberly Gainey | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 12 | 6 | 31 | 4:40.41p |
Caroline Carson | City of Midland Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 32 | 4:40.97p |
Katherine Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 9 | 5 | 33 | 4:41.48p |
Maryanne Ortiz | New Wave Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 34 | 4:41.58p |
Stephanie Eberhardt | Houston Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 35 | 4:41.64p |
Christina Hammervold | First Colony Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 36 | 4:41.68p |
Sarah Bardwell | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 37 | 4:41.99p |
Keilah Walker | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 14 | 2 | 38 | 4:42.16p |
Jessica Lohrman | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 1 | 39 | 4:42.38p |
Jessica Hughes | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 40 | 4:42.64p |
Torrey Loper | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 41 | 4:42.76p |
Amy Blumenshine | Klein Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 42 | 4:43.44p |
Sarah Feather | Duke City Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 43 | 4:43.59p |
Ashley Daly | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 44 | 4:43.67p |
Brittany Barr | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 45 | 4:43.85p |
Emily Smidlein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 46 | 4:44.23p |
Caitlin Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 2 | 47 | 4:44.39p |
Sherrill Thompson | Texas Gold Swimming | 9 | 3 | 48 | 4:44.44p |
Rebekah Condit | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 49 | 4:45.12p |
Sophia Seanez | Brophy East Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 49 | 4:45.12p |
Megan Kittle | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 51 | 4:45.24p |
Carey Hain | Blue Tide Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 52 | 4:46.03p |
Allison Russell | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 7 | 4 | 53 | 4:46.15p |
Lindsay Brown | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 54 | 4:46.18p |
Rian Buckley | Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 55 | 4:46.21p |
Brittany Norton | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 8 | 8 | 56 | 4:46.33p |
Hallie Allen | Aggie Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 57 | 4:46.46p |
Jennifer Jenkins | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 2 | 6 | 58 | 4:46.63p |
Justine Bartos | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 8 | 7 | 59 | 4:46.70p |
Frances Harvey | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 6 | 60 | 4:47.02p |
Michelle Pottenger | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 3 | 7 | 60 | 4:47.02p |
Erin Bell | Bozeman Barracuda Swim Club | 13 | 8 | 62 | 4:47.21p |
Amina Adnan | Duke City Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 63 | 4:47.29p |
Jessica Shamburger | Klein Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 64 | 4:47.47p |
Keli Kramer | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 65 | 4:47.58p |
Christina Cannata | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 66 | 4:47.69p |
Melissa Hain | Blue Tide Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 67 | 4:47.75p |
Ana Aguilar | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 68 | 4:48.28p |
Lauren Molnar | Chinook Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 69 | 4:48.51p |
Lauren Anderson | Chinook Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 70 | 4:48.78p |
Whitney Bushnell | Duke City Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 71 | 4:49.27p |
Colleen Miller | Missoula Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 72 | 4:49.57p |
Jennifer Barr | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 73 | 4:49.58p |
Alanna Murtagh | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 3 | 74 | 4:49.66p |
Aimee Gregor | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 11 | 3 | 75 | 4:50.05p |
Kellyallen Smithwick | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 76 | 4:50.41p |