Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Peter Osterland | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:31.89 |
Kyle Burk | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:32.18 |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:37.63 |
Jordan Moss | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4:38.01 |
Jamieson Stults | City of Richardson | 3 | 8 | 2 | 4:38.21 |
Brooks Allen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4:41.05 |
Eric Wittig | City of Richardson | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4:41.84 |
Trenton Gentry | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:49.46 |
Jonathan Harrop | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 4:50.04 |
Benjamin Spark | Waco Family Y Tidal Waves | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4:50.83 |
Tyler Cameron | City of Richardson | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4:52.69 |
Garrett Weaver | City of Richardson | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4:52.79 |
Byron Carlisle | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:54.76 |
Austin Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4:55.44 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:56.52 |
David Michaels | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:57.33 |
Andrew Lin | City of Richardson | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:57.89 |
Brian Bardsley | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4:58.04 |
Kendrick Goldsmith | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:03.73 |
John Bannon | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5:07.02 |
Stephen Yang | City of Richardson | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5:07.42 |
Anthony Kit | City of Richardson | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5:08.15 |
Alexander Elrod | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 7 | 8 | 5:09.00 |
Jay Rowland | City of Richardson | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5:23.50 |
William Norton | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:25.85 |
Phillip Crawford | Waco Family Y Tidal Waves | 2 | 8 | 2 | 5:26.08 |
Kevin Yang | City of Richardson | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5:30.15 |
Jeremiah Gnoza | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5:33.62 |
Robert Steele | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 7 | 10 | 5:36.01 |
Joseph Wunderlick | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:36.05 |
Dale Silver | City of Richardson | 1 | 6 | 11 | 5:37.15 |
Jonathan Wan | City of Richardson | 2 | 7 | 1 | 5:38.52 |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:43.19 |
Andrew Palmer | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5:49.23 |
Alejandro Benedetti | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:52.68 |
Conner Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 8 | 5 | 6:00.55 |
Nicholas Saliba | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6:04.02 |
Aaron Norton | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6:07.99 |
Matthew Roney | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6:10.37 |
Hunter Gnoza | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:14.87 |
Thomas Mann | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:21.00 |
Jason Wan | City of Richardson | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6:31.32 |
Theodore Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6:44.03 |
Edward Hunt | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6:46.17 |
Patrick Hunt | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 8 | 7:06.56 |
Broday Walker | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7:12.32 |
Devin Rourke | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Andrew Islip | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Austin Moon | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Connor Antkowski | City of Richardson | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Christopher Michaels | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Jeremy Smith | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Jeffrey McKee | Garland Aqua Racers | 1 | 4 | NS |