Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lauren Duerk | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:02.74 |
Carly Hensel | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5:03.71 |
Susan Gilliam | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:07.92 |
Amy Mueller | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:08.39 |
Kerry McFadden | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:13.89 |
Katie Kennedy | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5:14.29 |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:14.94 |
Jennifer Harms | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5:15.22 |
Michelle Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 5:16.55 |
Cassandra Seland | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 5:16.95 |
Jenny Somerville | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:18.67 |
Brooke Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5:18.71 |
Maureen Quinn | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 9 | 5:22.35 |
Hilary Goembel | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:24.60 |
Abigail Strang | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 10 | 5:25.05 |
Courtney Wagner | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:25.72 |
Meredith Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5:26.48 |
Meagan Dyer | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 10 | 5:26.55 |
Megan Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 5:26.77 |
Kelly Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5:27.05 |
Ashley Young | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 11 | 5:27.72 |
Katie Akers | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 12 | 5:28.08 |
Brittany Fabry | Brandon Swim And Tennis | 1 | 5 | 12 | 5:28.67 |
Taylor Stallings | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 13 | 5:28.81 |
Bridget Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 14 | 5:28.89 |
Kristan McIntosh | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5:31.70 |
Summer Jackson | Unattached Highlander | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5:32.38 |
Alina Oliver | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5:35.65 |
Jacqui Dempsey | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5:37.60 |
Carlyn Cavalieri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 5:39.09 |
Jennifer Berzinis | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 16 | 5:41.66 |
Sara Amidon | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 5:44.50 |
Lauren Duerk | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5:05.28p |
Susan Gilliam | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5:07.92p |
Carly Hensel | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5:09.77p |
Amy Mueller | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:10.22p |
Brooke Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5:10.48p |
Katie Kennedy | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5:14.74p |
Kerry McFadden | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5:16.35p |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5:16.84p |
Cassandra Seland | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5:17.42p |
Jennifer Harms | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5:19.43p |
Jenny Somerville | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5:22.00p |
Courtney Wagner | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5:24.74p |
Meredith Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 8 | 5:24.75p |
Kristen Kelly | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5:25.46p |
Laura Kurzhals | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 7 | 10 | 5:25.74p |
Kelly Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:26.12p |
Hilary Goembel | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5:26.23p |
Michelle Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 11 | 5:26.47p |
Summer Jackson | Unattached Highlander | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5:27.27p |
Taylor Stallings | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 5 | 9 | 5:27.45p |
Megan Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 12 | 5:27.98p |
Brittany Fabry | Brandon Swim And Tennis | 2 | 6 | 10 | 5:28.00p |
Abigail Strang | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 11 | 5:28.23p |
Bridget Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 12 | 5:28.29p |
Katie Akers | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 13 | 5:28.58p |
Meagan Dyer | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5:28.73p |
Lindsay McDavitt | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 15 | 5:29.05p |
Jennifer Berzinis | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 13 | 5:29.22p |
Maureen Quinn | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 14 | 5:30.95p |
Stacey Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 5:31.45p |
Kristan McIntosh | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 15 | 5:31.60p |
Ashley Young | Swim Florida | 4 | 7 | 16 | 5:31.96p |
Alina Oliver | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 5:32.23p |
Christen Heideman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 5:33.16p |
Erin Phillips | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 17 | 5:33.75p |
Sara Amidon | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 8 | 19 | 5:37.39p |
Jenny Cunningham | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 5:41.49p |
Laura Fair | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 19 | 5:41.51p |
Meghan Speicher-Harris | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 20 | 5:41.69p |
Jacqui Dempsey | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 20 | 5:42.05p |
Carlyn Cavalieri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 5:42.88p |
Jessie Brock | North Central Florida Ymca | 3 | 8 | 21 | 5:42.99p |
Caitlin Dalton | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 22 | 5:43.07p |
Valerie Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 22 | 5:43.14p |
Alyson Reischl | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 23 | 5:43.74p |
Jamey Potts | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 23 | 5:44.18p |
Brittany Boldizsar | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 24 | 5:44.29p |
Christina Germano | River Rats Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 25 | 5:44.91p |
Courtney Schnorr | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 26 | 5:46.13p |
Chelsea Woodcock | Brandon Swim And Tennis | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5:46.27p |
Alison Smith | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 25 | 5:48.01p |
Ashley Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 26 | 5:54.14p |
Sami Lugar | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 27 | 5:55.74p |
Brittany Collyer | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 27 | 5:57.41p |
Kristen Jordan | North Central Florida Ymca | 1 | 5 | 28 | 5:59.77p |
Brittany Schnorr | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 28 | 6:03.13p |