Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Clements | Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:27.35 |
John Patterson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:35.83 |
Jeffrey McCure | City Of Richardson | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4:39.05 |
David Mendoza | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4:40.07 |
Caleb McDermott | Circle C Swiming | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4:40.58 |
Andrew Edwards | Circle C Swiming | 3 | 8 | 6 | 4:40.64 |
Clifton Robbins | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | 17 | 4:42.72 |
Robert Noh | Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4:42.72 |
Mikhail Reyes | Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4:44.14 |
Maverick Smalley | Circle C Swiming | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4:44.61 |
Richard Galen | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 7 | 11 | 4:45.10 |
Marius Cosma | Indian Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 4:45.20 |
David Friggel | Texas Gold | 2 | 8 | 12 | 4:46.15 |
Michael Gavan | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 4:47.09 |
Daniel Keeling | North Jeffco Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4:47.50 |
Cameron Allred | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 19 | 4:47.89 |
Timothy Hansen | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 4:48.12 |
Matt Klausmeier | Circle C Swiming | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4:48.56 |
Stephan Verdeyen | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4:49.55 |
John Lynch | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 22 | 4:50.10 |
William Balderamos | Stingray Swim Club Of Cayman | 1 | 8 | 23 | 4:54.49 |
Michael Jafari | Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 4:54.94 |
David Slingerland | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 2 | 3 | 15 | 5:01.16 |
Andrew Deters | Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Kevin Clements | Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:32.12p |
John Patterson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:36.64p |
Joseph Montague | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:37.26p |
Jeffrey McCure | City Of Richardson | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4:39.31p |
David Mendoza | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:39.87p |
Caleb McDermott | Circle C Swiming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4:41.42p |
Maverick Smalley | Circle C Swiming | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4:42.14p |
Cooper Phillips | Circle C Swiming | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4:44.02p |
Daniel Keeling | North Jeffco Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 9 | 4:45.21p |
Andrew Edwards | Circle C Swiming | 3 | 4 | 10 | 4:45.77p |
Mikhail Reyes | Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 4:46.38p |
Robert Noh | Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 4:46.89p |
David Slingerland | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 4 | 2 | 13 | 4:47.00p |
Andrew Deters | Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 14 | 4:47.01p |
Michael Gavan | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 4:47.94p |
Richard Galen | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 7 | 16 | 4:48.35p |
Stephan Verdeyen | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 4:48.54p |
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 18 | 4:49.04p |
David Friggel | Texas Gold | 7 | 4 | 19 | 4:49.26p |
Michael Jafari | Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 20 | 4:49.35p |
Clifton Robbins | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 6 | 21 | 4:49.45p |
John Lynch | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 22 | 4:49.48p |
Timothy Hansen | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 23 | 4:50.30p |
Marius Cosma | Indian Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 24 | 4:50.34p |
Cameron Allred | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4:51.33p |
Matt Klausmeier | Circle C Swiming | 2 | 8 | 26 | 4:51.84p |
David Laitala | City Of Richardson | 3 | 1 | 27 | 4:52.59p |
William Balderamos | Stingray Swim Club Of Cayman | 5 | 5 | 28 | 4:52.98p |
Andrew Mackay | Stingray Swim Club Of Cayman | 1 | 6 | 29 | 4:53.60p |
Adrian Smith | City Of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 3 | 30 | 4:53.90p |
Carl Ericson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 31 | 4:53.97p |
Timothy Christian | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 5 | 32 | 4:54.37p |
Thomas Bishop | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 33 | 4:54.88p |
Robert McFarland | Circle C Swiming | 7 | 5 | 34 | 4:55.12p |
Andrew Berdine | Irving Swimmers | 6 | 3 | 35 | 4:55.54p |
Russell Payne | North Jeffco Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 36 | 4:56.07p |
Nathan Chiu | City Of Richardson | 6 | 8 | 37 | 4:56.19p |
Kenneth Wherry | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 1 | 38 | 4:56.96p |
Fabian Toth | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 1 | 39 | 4:57.31p |
Joseph Sowell | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 5 | 40 | 4:58.11p |
Nicholas Scholz | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 41 | 4:59.13p |
Joey Clements | Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 42 | 4:59.17p |
Gregory St. Cyr | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 43 | 4:59.27p |
Austin Spann | Circle C Swiming | 6 | 2 | 44 | 4:59.53p |
John Carter | Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 45 | 4:59.56p |
Adam Iglewski | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 6 | 7 | 46 | 4:59.73p |
Jonathan Manning | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 47 | 5:00.07p |
Michael Lyman | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 48 | 5:04.18p |
Edward Jou | Alamo Area Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 49 | 5:04.98p |
Brian Lamar | Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 50 | 5:06.15p |
Jason Manasseri | Circle C Swiming | 5 | 8 | 51 | 5:07.43p |
Louis Deleon | Alamo Area Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 52 | 5:08.80p |
Brian Koh | Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 53 | 5:09.80p |
Dennis Bowsher | Unattached | 7 | 6 | NSp | |
Justin Elliott | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 8 | DQp | |
Bryan Beresik | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 8 | 4 | DQp |