Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:05.36 |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:10.49 |
Dawid Goszczycki | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:10.94 |
Abdularhman Al-Bader | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:13.15 |
Oliver Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:16.22 |
Tyler Sell | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4:16.42 |
Raymond Zomerfeld | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:17.12 |
Shane Armbrister | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4:19.89 |
David Aynat | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:21.11 |
Nicholas Manousos | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4:21.48 |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:21.60 |
Rafael Pena | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:26.11 |
Jevaughn Saunders | Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4:26.71 |
Fabio Santi | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4:27.16 |
Denver Barrows | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 9 | 7 | 4:27.41 |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4:27.62 |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4:29.86 |
Jorge Anillo | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 8 | 9 | 4:29.97 |
Javier Fernandez | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4:30.21 |
Steven Cortez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 4:30.71 |
Kevin Barona | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 8 | 12 | 4:31.56 |
Ivan Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 4:32.38 |
Nicholas Gorena | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 8 | 4:33.39 |
Pablo Ortiz | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:33.69 |
Douglas Ramos | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:37.03 |
Leonardo Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4:37.04 |
Michael Rosenthal | Miami Swimming | 1 | 10 | 14 | 4:37.59 |
Michael Vinci | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 4:37.63 |
Roger Powell | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 6 | 4:37.87 |
Sean Grady | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4:38.04 |
Vaughn Forsythe | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4:39.19 |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:39.64 |
Kyosuke Yamazaki | RallySport Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 4:40.57 |
Jaafar Bouland | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4:40.91 |
Matthew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 10 | 10 | 4:41.38 |
Joshua Lee | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 16 | 4:44.83 |
Eric Fischer | RallySport Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4:46.28 |
Filip Stanic | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 4:46.98 |
Vitor Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 4:47.95 |
Jeffrey Grockowski | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 18 | 4:48.19 |
Thomas Veale | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 4:50.30 |
Joel Widmer | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 19 | 4:51.99 |
Brandon Tetreault | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 4:52.98 |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 2 | 8 | 15 | 4:53.63 |
Daniel Miguel | Unattached Rockway | 1 | 3 | 16 | 4:53.68 |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 17 | 4:54.13 |
Michael Tandlich | Unattached Miami Swimming | 3 | 5 | 18 | 4:55.11 |
David Knight | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 19 | 5:01.66 |
Andrew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 2 | 20 | 5:01.67 |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 21 | 5:02.53 |
Max Franco | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Andrew Ling | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Manuel Rabelo | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | NS |