Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ricardo Monasterio | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3:57.80 |
Steven Manley | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:58.69 |
Bang Kim | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3:59.24 |
Stephen Friedlander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4:01.62 |
Dan White | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:02.82 |
Robert Langsett | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 4:03.86 |
Tommy Bishop | Unattached | 1 | 10 | 5 | 4:04.00 |
Michael Berger | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:04.48 |
Alejandro Siqueiros | Mexico | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4:04.53 |
Jeffrey DeWeese | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 6 | 21 | 4:06.09 |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 4:06.63 |
Timothy Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 14 | 4:06.87 |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 15 | 4:07.02 |
Alan Ribeiro | Pine Crest School | 1 | 9 | 8 | 4:07.20 |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Unattached Broward | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4:07.91 |
Evan Marcus | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 16 | 4:08.54 |
Nawaf Al-Wazzan | Kuwait National Team | 2 | 4 | 17 | 4:08.65 |
Nicolas Lilly | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 18 | 4:08.80 |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 22 | 4:10.94 |
Chris Bernard | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 19 | 4:11.09 |
Leonardo Salinas | Mexico | 1 | 8 | 10 | 4:12.04 |
Matthew Coan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 20 | 4:12.69 |
Scott Drews | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 23 | 4:13.39 |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 4 | 24 | 4:13.82 |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 25 | 4:14.62 |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 26 | 4:14.67 |
Jeremy Clark | River Rats | 3 | 7 | 27 | 4:15.68 |
Cameron Dyer | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 10 | 28 | 4:16.30 |
Chris Millen | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 3 | 29 | 4:16.59 |
Richard Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 30 | 4:22.02 |
Ricardo Monasterio | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4:01.54p |
Alejandro Siqueiros | Mexico | 7 | 4 | 2 | 4:02.91p |
Steven Manley | Pine Crest School | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4:02.99p |
Bang Kim | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4:03.12p |
Dan White | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 5 | 4:03.27p |
Leonardo Salinas | Mexico | 7 | 6 | 6 | 4:04.95p |
Michael Berger | Unattached | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4:05.61p |
Alan Ribeiro | Pine Crest School | 6 | 4 | 8 | 4:07.29p |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Unattached Broward | 7 | 8 | 9 | 4:07.73p |
Tommy Bishop | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 10 | 4:08.07p |
Robert Langsett | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 11 | 4:08.14p |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 7 | 12 | 4:08.38p |
Nawaf Al-Wazzan | Kuwait National Team | 6 | 3 | 13 | 4:08.42p |
Matthew Coan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 14 | 4:09.14p |
Evan Marcus | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 1 | 15 | 4:09.38p |
Chris Bernard | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 15 | 4:09.38p |
Nicolas Lilly | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 1 | 17 | 4:09.49p |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 18 | 4:09.88p |
Stephen Friedlander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 19 | 4:09.96p |
Timothy Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 9 | 20 | 4:10.07p |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 21 | 4:12.15p |
Colby Mack | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 22 | 4:13.47p |
Jeffrey DeWeese | Poseidon Swimming | 6 | 2 | 23 | 4:13.57p |
Brian Shue | Swim Florida | 7 | 3 | 24 | 4:14.50p |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 10 | 25 | 4:14.53p |
Jeremy Clark | River Rats | 2 | 4 | 26 | 4:15.15p |
Chris Millen | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 10 | 27 | 4:15.44p |
Scott Drews | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 28 | 4:15.59p |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 7 | 10 | 29 | 4:16.07p |
Scott Mullervy | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 30 | 4:16.50p |
Kieran Locke | Pine Crest School | 4 | 10 | 31 | 4:17.24p |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 32 | 4:17.34p |
Christopher Caywood | St. Edwards Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 33 | 4:19.09p |
Richard Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 34 | 4:20.07p |
Cameron Dyer | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 9 | 35 | 4:20.19p |
Patrick Veltman | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 8 | 36 | 4:20.33p |
Dustin Keeney | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 37 | 4:20.46p |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 37 | 4:20.46p |
Colton Kleynhans | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 39 | 4:21.36p |
Hendrik Putra | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 9 | 40 | 4:21.42p |
Marzouq Al-Salem | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 41 | 4:21.91p |
Jeffrey Cohn | Nu Wave Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 42 | 4:21.94p |
Patrick Gallagher | Pdr Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 43 | 4:22.07p |
Nathan Modglin | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 44 | 4:22.44p |
Daniel Brancaccio | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 45 | 4:22.54p |
Stephen Unger | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 46 | 4:23.74p |
Mario Santana | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 47 | 4:24.56p |
Howard Combs | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 48 | 4:25.41p |
William Hurdle | Typhoon Aquatics, Inc | 3 | 6 | 49 | 4:26.17p |
Max Bernardes | Quatico Devil Dogs | 2 | 1 | 50 | 4:26.65p |
Aria Suardika | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 51 | 4:27.26p |
Eli Field | Pdr Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 52 | 4:27.39p |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 53 | 4:27.75p |
Morgan Locke | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 54 | 4:28.38p |
Robbie Pellicer | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 55 | 4:29.61p |
Joseph Moore | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 5 | 56 | 4:30.06p |
John Welsh | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 57 | 4:34.14p |
Michael DeNise | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 10 | 58 | 4:34.42p |
Steven Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 59 | 4:36.38p |
Adam Dimenna | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 60 | 4:39.88p |
Harrison Brown | Episcopal Amberjacks | 4 | 6 | DQp | |
Andrew Swenson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 8 | DQp |