Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Guernsey | Cougar Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 4:18.65 | |
Christopher Prus | Cougar Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 4:20.89 | |
Spencer Hartmann | Aquabears | 4 | 3 | 4:22.62 | |
David Dow | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4:26.84 | |
Michael Traynor | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 4:27.63 | |
Jeffrey Goldberg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 4:28.97 | |
Daniel Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 4 | 4:29.97 | |
Michael Prout | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 4:32.85 | |
Patrick Collins | Laurel E. Hartford | 4 | 3 | 4:33.05 | |
Richard Ulatowski | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 4:33.62 | |
Christopher Santoriello | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4:33.67 | |
James Francis | Laurel E. Hartford | 4 | 6 | 4:34.89 | |
Jason Brown | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 7 | 4:36.08 | |
Jeremy Doernberger | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4:36.40 | |
Eric Jackwin | Laurel E. Hartford | 4 | 7 | 4:36.45 | |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 4 | 2 | 4:37.53 | |
Alexander Germain | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4:39.77 | |
Andrew Pramberger | Piranha Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4:39.85 | |
Isaac Ebert | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 2 | 5 | 4:39.88 | |
Stephen Marcinuk | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 8 | 4:40.07 | |
Spiros Moisiades | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 4:40.11 | |
James Pelham | Mystic | 2 | 2 | 4:41.80 | |
Alexander Meleg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4:41.98 | |
Trevor Healy | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4:42.75 | |
Ernest Verrico | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4:42.80 | |
Peter Geissinger | Piranha Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4:42.94 | |
Robert Devine | Zeus Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4:45.29 | |
Devon Healy | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 4:45.76 | |
Tyler Barnett | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 1 | 5 | 4:47.40 | |
Kevin Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 4:47.70 | |
Shaun Bruso | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 4:49.95 | |
Eric Pcholinski | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 2 | 3 | 4:50.05 | |
Timothy Krompinger | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 1 | 1 | 4:51.62 | |
Craig Chuba | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 4 | 4:53.21 | |
Paul Stubbs | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 3 | 4:53.72 | |
Jonathan O'Connor | Zeus Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4:53.99 | |
Matthew Watson | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 3 | 4:55.28 | |
Gregory Prus | Cougar Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 4:55.62 | |
Phillip Novotny | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 3 | 4:55.95 | |
Matthew Kaminski | Laurel E. Hartford | 3 | 1 | 4:56.33 | |
James Gaston | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 4:56.49 | |
Sean McKeown | Laurel E. Hartford | 1 | 6 | 4:56.67 | |
Kevin Mariano | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 4:57.18 | |
Christopher Hopkins | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4:57.24 | |
Benjamin Winston | Laurel E. Hartford | 3 | 2 | 4:58.23 | |
Kyle Bauer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 4:59.15 | |
Andrew Ahlberg | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4:59.24 | |
Robert German | Cougar Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 4:59.56 | |
Weston Haught | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 5 | 5:03.30 | |
Kurt Murphy | Aquabears | 2 | 4 | 5:03.63 | |
Ian Stammel | Mystic | 1 | 8 | 5:04.09 | |
Mate Magyar | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5:04.68 | |
Kevin Peterson | Cougar Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 5:06.59 | |
Christopher Crowley | Omni | 2 | 1 | 5:07.41 | |
Randy Meeker | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 5:09.13 | |
Jimmy Senerth | Charter Oak | 1 | 4 | 5:09.60 | |
Samuel Morgan | Laurel E. Hartford | 1 | 7 | 5:09.67 | |
Alexander Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 5:10.73 | |
Bensen Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 5:13.01 | |
Adam Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 5:13.64 | |
Ross Gormley | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 5:14.39 | |
Joshua Romanowski | Laurel E. Hartford | 1 | 2 | 5:16.31 | |
Brett Beaulieu-Jones | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5:17.27 | |
Thomas Finnucan | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5:18.15 | |
John Hug | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 5:18.56 | |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 5:21.71 | |
Thomas Collins | Laurel E. Hartford | 4 | 6 | 5:21.88 | |
Eric Spazzarini | Laurel E. Hartford | 3 | 5 | 5:22.76 | |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 5:23.39 | |
Greg Swan | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5:23.55 | |
Connor Jetta | Shelton Seals | 2 | 5 | 5:29.08 | |
William Collum | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 1 | 1 | 5:30.19 | |
Kyle Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 2 | 5:31.08 | |
Christian Welsh | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 1 | 5:31.69 | |
Thomas DiGuglielmo | Zeus Swimming | 3 | 4 | 5:31.85 | |
Michael Carlucci | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5:32.92 | |
Connor Murphy | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 2 | 7 | 5:35.39 | |
Jared Hyde | Laurel E. Hartford | 3 | 6 | 5:36.45 | |
Andrew Jackwin | Laurel E. Hartford | 3 | 1 | 5:38.12 | |
Andrew Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 2 | 5:39.44 | |
Alex Pascal | Aquabears | 4 | 2 | 5:41.56 | |
Michael McKee | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5:43.23 | |
Andrew Dillinger | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 5:52.33 | |
Mark Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 6:08.24 | |
Brian Hughes | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 5 | 6:19.72 |