Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Trepp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 4:46.19 | |
Paul Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 3 | 4:52.84 | |
Michael Pohorylo | Aquabears | 3 | 5 | 4:53.96 | |
Peter Rodas | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 4:56.04 | |
Brett Jones | Sonoco | 3 | 2 | 4:57.04 | |
Christopher Prus | Cougar Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4:57.53 | |
Ben Prue | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 8 | 5:00.07 | |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 3 | 7 | 5:00.37 | |
Benjamin Fay | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 4 | 5:05.00 | |
Graham Greytak | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 5:05.16 | |
Michael Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 5 | 5:06.39 | |
Thomas Mazzaferro | Sonoco | 2 | 7 | 5:06.61 | |
Michael Baity | Piranha Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5:08.29 | |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 5:08.69 | |
David Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 2 | 5:09.77 | |
David Dow | Sonoco | 1 | 4 | 5:10.79 | |
Matt Shack | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 3 | 5:11.02 | |
Corey Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 1 | 5:13.76 | |
Philip Baity | Piranha Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5:15.46 | |
Stefan Bartl | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 6 | 5:16.73 | |
John Weaver | Aquabears | 1 | 1 | 5:18.30 | |
Eric Roberts | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 8 | 5:20.53 | |
Daniel Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Francis Driscoll | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Andrew Trepp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 9 | 4 | 4:53.16p | |
Michael Pohorylo | Aquabears | 6 | 7 | 4:55.24p | |
Paul Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 4 | 4:55.47p | |
Peter Rodas | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 4:58.55p | |
Brett Jones | Sonoco | 8 | 5 | 4:59.40p | |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 7 | 5 | 5:00.93p | |
Corey Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 3 | 5:01.43p | |
Ben Prue | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 2 | 5:01.62p | |
Benjamin Fay | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 4 | 5:01.80p | |
Christopher Prus | Cougar Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 5:03.97p | |
Graham Greytak | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 5:09.72p | |
Stefan Bartl | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 5 | 5:10.01p | |
Francis Driscoll | Westport/Weston YMCA | 9 | 2 | 5:10.44p | |
Thomas Mazzaferro | Sonoco | 2 | 6 | 5:11.53p | |
Michael Baity | Piranha Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 5:12.18p | |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 8 | 5:12.25p | |
David Dow | Sonoco | 6 | 5 | 5:12.40p | |
Steven Marcucio | Omni | 8 | 6 | 5:12.61p | |
Michael Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 3 | 5:13.74p | |
Matt Shack | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 7 | 5:14.25p | |
Philip Baity | Piranha Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 5:14.75p | |
David Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 6 | 8 | 5:15.67p | |
Daniel Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 5 | 5:16.82p | |
John Weaver | Aquabears | 5 | 8 | 5:16.99p | |
Eric Roberts | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 1 | 5:17.29p | |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 6 | 5:17.40p | |
Michael Dunn | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 7 | 5:17.66p | |
Vincent Nardone | Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre | 6 | 4 | 5:18.73p | |
Mark Desimone | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 5:19.02p | |
Andrew Maguire | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 1 | 5:19.21p | |
Fritz Froehlich | Hamden/North Haven | 5 | 5 | 5:19.33p | |
Adam Motowidlo | Sonoco | 5 | 4 | 5:19.62p | |
Jason Brown | Westport/Weston YMCA | 5 | 7 | 5:19.89p | |
Matthew Sweitzer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 5:20.14p | |
Patrick Collins | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 7 | 5:20.41p | |
Devon Healy | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 5:20.45p | |
Andrew Royster | Hamden/North Haven | 7 | 7 | 5:21.61p | |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel E. Hartford | 4 | 6 | 5:22.00p | |
Shaun Bruso | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 5:22.18p | |
Peter Gollands | Patriot Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 5:22.38p | |
Jeremy Doernberger | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 5:22.45p | |
Andrew Piquette | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 3 | 5:22.52p | |
James Pelham | Mystic Makos | 3 | 3 | 5:23.96p | |
Trevor Healy | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 5:24.42p | |
Alessandro Acosta | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 5:24.72p | |
Jeffrey Goldberg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5:25.08p | |
Gregory Perlstein | Laurel E. Hartford | 9 | 7 | 5:25.16p | |
Ernest Verrico | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 5:26.50p | |
Stephen Marcinuk | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 8 | 5:26.55p | |
Kurt Murphy | Aquabears | 5 | 1 | 5:26.68p | |
Gregory Kovach | Sonoco | 3 | 5 | 5:26.81p | |
Gregory Prus | Cougar Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 5:28.27p | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 5:29.91p | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 5:30.03p | |
Christopher Derwin | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 2 | 4 | 5:30.17p | |
Andrew Pramberger | Piranha Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5:30.46p | |
Brad Heyman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 5:30.50p | |
Matt Crowley | Omni | 7 | 6 | 5:32.01p | |
Kamil Koszyk | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 6 | 5:33.34p | |
Eric Jackwin | Laurel E. Hartford | 1 | 3 | 5:33.99p | |
Jonathan Meltz | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 1 | 5:41.52p | |
Matthew Young | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 5:45.12p | |
Jacob Hochard | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 1 | 5:51.94p | |
Alex Jansen | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 2 | 5:54.29p | |
David Czaplicki | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 7 | 1 | DQp | |
John Kingman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 9 | 8 | DQp |