Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Prus | Cat | 1 | 5 | 4:24.47 | |
Thomas Mazzaferro | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 1 | 4 | 4:27.97 | |
Daniel Moore | Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre | 1 | 3 | 4:28.00 | |
David Dow | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 2 | 5 | 4:38.83 | |
Jules Alexandre | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 1 | 1 | 4:41.58 | |
Benjamin Ancher | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 1 | 2 | 4:42.05 | |
Daniel Devine | Zeus Swimming | 1 | 8 | 4:43.63 | |
Michael Prout | Un | 1 | 6 | 4:44.14 | |
Gregory Prus | Cat | 2 | 8 | 4:49.18 | |
Shawn Bruso | Un | 3 | 4 | 4:49.51 | |
James Pelham | Mystic Makos | 2 | 4 | 4:51.48 | |
James Francis | Lehy | 2 | 6 | 4:53.11 | |
Eric Jackwin | Lehy | 2 | 7 | 4:54.14 | |
Michael Hoefling | Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre | 1 | 7 | 4:56.12 | |
Erik McVeigh | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 5 | 5 | 5:00.57 | |
Robert Devine | Zeus Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5:01.25 | |
Andrew Shields | Zeus Swimming | 3 | 8 | 5:01.87 | |
Kevin Mariano | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 3 | 3 | 5:02.69 | |
Robert German | Cat | 3 | 1 | 5:05.99 | |
Matthew Kaminski | Lehy | 3 | 2 | 5:07.22 | |
Matthew Watson | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 4 | 5:10.66 | |
Samuel Bradley | Lehy | 2 | 1 | 5:10.73 | |
Weston Haught | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 3 | 5:13.54 | |
Sean McKeown | Lehy | 1 | 6 | 5:13.73 | |
Andrew Ahlberg | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 5 | 5:13.91 | |
Jimmy Senerth | Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre | 4 | 4 | 5:13.98 | |
Kevin Peterson | Cat | 3 | 6 | 5:14.25 | |
Samuel Morgan | Lehy | 1 | 3 | 5:17.68 | |
Thomas Finnucan | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5:18.16 | |
Cameron Hood | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 2 | 5:19.09 | |
Kevin Lam | Zeus Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5:19.64 | |
Benjamin Winston | Lehy | 3 | 5 | 5:21.89 | |
Nick Digiacomo | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 5 | 4 | 5:22.46 | |
Jovan Alexandre | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 3 | 7 | 5:24.79 | |
Nicholas Mauro | Mystic Makos | 4 | 1 | 5:29.94 | |
Michael Brookman | Cat | 4 | 7 | 5:38.62 | |
Thomas DiGuglielmo | Zeus Swimming | 1 | 8 | 5:45.63 | |
James Remigino | Lehy | 1 | 1 | 5:54.05 | |
Robert Honrath | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 1 | 7 | 5:56.92 | |
Connor Jetta | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5:59.16 | |
Matthew Sottile | Lehy | 4 | 6 | 6:06.53 | |
George Daniolos | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6:06.68 | |
Daniel Zagaja | Lehy | 2 | 4 | 6:11.15 | |
Laurence Abel | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 6 | 6:15.50 | |
Tyler Pramer | Zeus Swimming | 2 | 5 | 6:20.86 | |
Bryan Young | Nutmeg Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 6:23.84 | |
Cameron Bruce | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 2 | 6:56.44 | |
Ari Neuman | Zeus Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7:43.39 |