Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas McKee | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:22.55 |
Devin McCall | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:24.74 |
Steven Buzby | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4:28.82 |
Dillon McHugh | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4:28.86 |
Paul Stockett | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:30.51 |
Patrick Flynn | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:31.41 |
Ryan Cassidy | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4:34.75 |
Justin Harvie | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4:40.72 |
Benjamin Shapiro | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 4:41.33 |
Eric Emerson | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4:42.06 |
Sean O'Neill | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 4:44.54 |
Kevin Gill | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 8 | 12 | 4:44.98 |
Ariel Spektor | Gaac | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:46.29 |
Jack McIntyre | Eastern Express | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:47.00 |
Scott Mackenzie | Eastern Express | 3 | 2 | 13 | 4:49.17 |
Sean McCaffrey | Eht Seahawks | 6 | 2 | 14 | 4:49.36 |
Ryan McConnell | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 4:49.67 |
Nicholas Marks | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 6 | 16 | 4:50.39 |
Nicholas Stranix | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 6 | 17 | 4:50.40 |
Micah Bergstrom | Eastern Express | 3 | 1 | 18 | 4:50.57 |
Thomas Patterson | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 19 | 4:53.24 |
Austin Campbell | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 2 | 20 | 4:54.43 |
Anthony Czar | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 3 | 21 | 4:54.86 |
Jacobo Morazan | Serpents | 3 | 4 | 22 | 4:57.52 |
Brett Lambert | Unattached Lcy | 6 | 3 | 23 | 4:58.95 |
Michael Fiscus | Eht Seahawks | 7 | 4 | 24 | 4:59.22 |
Justin Dinenberg | Lionville Community YMCA | 6 | 6 | 25 | 4:59.49 |
Henry Rogatz | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 8 | 26 | 5:00.31 |
James Mauk | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 6 | 27 | 5:02.82 |
Grant Fisher | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 28 | 5:03.32 |
Richard Price-Sanchez | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 29 | 5:03.53 |
Henry Chang | Unattached Methacon | 5 | 8 | 30 | 5:04.28 |
Peter McBride | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 7 | 5 | 31 | 5:06.43 |
Nicholas Jeronis | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 32 | 5:06.64 |
Justin Liu | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 5:07.78 | |
Ethan Hatke | Eastern Express | 4 | 6 | 33 | 5:09.19 |
Cristian Clothier | Friends' Central Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 34 | 5:09.77 |
Gabriel Solms | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 35 | 5:10.09 |
Max McCall | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 8 | 36 | 5:10.79 |
Nicholas Lyons | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 4 | 37 | 5:11.59 |
Brandon Seigel | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 1 | 38 | 5:11.99 |
Tristan McConnell | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 39 | 5:12.30 |
Anthony Zhang | Unattached Methacon | 5 | 1 | 40 | 5:16.42 |
Patrick Lavery | Eastern Express | 4 | 7 | 41 | 5:16.51 |
Michael Toy | Eht Seahawks | 7 | 3 | 42 | 5:16.95 |
Michael Courter | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:18.74 |
Bryce Ciecko | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:19.20 |
Destin Lasco | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5:23.06 |
Angus Anderson | Friends' Central Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 43 | 5:24.92 |
Alex Titus | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 5 | 4 | 44 | 5:27.12 |
Christopher Lynch | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 5 | 45 | 5:28.27 |
Glenn Lasco | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5:30.24 |
George Woolley | Unattached Eastern Express | 5 | 7 | 46 | 5:38.74 |
Curtis Li | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5:39.18 |
Alan Gao | Eastern Express | 6 | 4 | 47 | 5:39.31 |
Douglas Grisbaum | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:42.05 |
Samuel Montenegro | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 9 | 5:42.30 |
Tyler Weatherby | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5:44.54 |
Jacob Montenegro | Friends' Central Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 48 | 5:44.72 |
Alan Hsueh | South Jersey Mariners | 3 | 6 | 11 | 5:47.43 |
Steven Nguyen | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 5:51.36 |
Graham Wright | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 2 | 49 | 5:54.98 |
Griffin Kao | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 13 | 5:55.05 |
Keith Rogers | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 8 | 14 | 5:58.41 |
Brady Mattson | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 6 | 50 | 6:07.91 |
Joey Dickson | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 6:17.26 |
Nicholas Yang | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 7 | 16 | 6:18.25 |
Jacob Willetts | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 7 | 17 | 6:24.99 |
Derrick Kennedy | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 3 | 18 | 6:32.23 |
Austin Beaver | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 2 | 6 | 19 | 6:39.99 |
Caleb Shack | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 20 | 6:48.74 |
Daniel Sies | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 6:51.67 |
Nathaniel Ruhl | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 5 | 22 | 6:52.57 |