Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Rowledge | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4:18.94 |
Connor Killane | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4:28.21 |
Christopher Ludeke | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4:28.36 |
Eric Burdge | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 6 | 8 | 2 | 4:29.93 |
Dylan Yates | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4:31.63 |
John Mosier | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4:31.78 |
Michael Conley | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 6 | 1 | 4 | 4:36.32 |
Craig Raymond | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4:36.77 |
Michael Gregory | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 6 | 4:37.16 |
Clayton Bennice | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4:37.48 |
Zac Zwijacz | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 1 | 4:40.00 |
Piotr Czajkowski | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 6 | 7 | 4 | 4:41.32 |
Tristan Dixon | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:43.06 |
Peter Beidl | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 5 | 2 | 5 | 4:43.29 |
Christian Gizara | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4:43.33 |
Timothy Rokos | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4:43.76 |
Jesse Haraden | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 3 | 4:47.26 |
Beau Hutchins | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:51.82 |
Sean Zelenke | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4:52.36 |
Dillon Harding | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4:52.37 |
Adam Bollinger | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4:52.78 |
George Stack | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 5 | 1 | 6 | 4:56.30 |
Zachary Arras | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4:56.33 |
Sean Matice | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 4 | 7 | 8 | 4:57.93 |
Nicholas Palko | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 4 | 1 | 9 | 5:01.96 |
Gavin Bigge | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 4 | 2 | 10 | 5:05.21 |
John Stack | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:05.93 |
Matthew Wilkinson | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5:06.48 |
Jack Guarneri | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5:07.27 |
Ian Tozier | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5:08.27 |
Jad Moumen | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5:08.87 |
Hawthorne Swan-Scott | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 3 | 5 | 11 | 5:09.44 |
Adam Kogan | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 4 | 5:12.60 |
Jace McClements | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 5:21.99 |
Ryan Wilkinson | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5:29.82 |
Dylan Haraden | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5:32.84 |
Leo Kuyl | Hawks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:34.57 |
Martin Stone | Northern TRIBS Swimming | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:45.01 |
Salvatore Gallo | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5:55.69 |
Michael Baumgarten | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Karl Burkert | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ |