Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dennen McCloskey | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:45.47 |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:53.43 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:59.55 |
Seth Clayton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:02.44 |
John Orban | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:03.45 |
Kevin Morgan | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:03.80 |
Christopher Reall | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:04.95 |
Daniel Voss | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 8 | 6 | 5:06.41 |
Derek Samies | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:08.67 |
Harry Stephenson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:11.48 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:17.02 |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:20.72 |
Samuel Morgan | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:21.50 |
Joshua Wilson | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:21.83 |
Illya Prikhodko | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:22.10 |
Christopher Scott | Wichita Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:24.07 |
Sean Grady | Unattached Saint Andrew's Swim | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:26.04 |
Leander Watts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5:44.09 |
Derek Pridemore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:46.79 |
Michael Stock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:51.21 |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:51.37 |
Alexander Latorre | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5:54.10 |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:55.54 |
Kyle Marshall | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5:55.55 |
Michael Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 10 | 6:08.83 |
Zachary Jamieson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 6:38.14 |
Adam Sommer | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 8:29.68 | |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Yusuf Kadibhai | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Dennen McCloskey | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:46.79p |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:59.04p |
Seth Clayton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:59.79p |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:59.93p |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5:01.03p |
Kevin Johnson | Team Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5:02.30p |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5:05.05p |
Zachary Bolin | Team Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 7 | 5:06.06p |
Kevin Morgan | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 3 | 8 | 5:06.08p |
John Orban | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5:06.58p |
Daniel Voss | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5:06.78p |
Christopher Reall | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:08.58p |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 11 | 5:09.45p |
Derek Samies | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5:10.29p |
Christian Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 5:11.66p |
Nathaniel Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 13 | 5:11.67p |
Harry Stephenson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5:12.34p |
Matthew Yacco | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 14 | 5:12.77p |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 15 | 5:13.49p |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 5:14.59p |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 5:14.88p |
Diego Patino | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 18 | 5:15.02p |
Matthew Barrett | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 19 | 5:15.13p |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 5:15.62p |
Matthew Pressley | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 4 | 21 | 5:16.99p |
Johnson Revels | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 22 | 5:19.37p |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 23 | 5:20.45p |
Illya Prikhodko | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:22.70p |
Samuel Morgan | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:24.82p |
Michael Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 5:24.99p |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 25 | 5:25.09p |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 26 | 5:25.40p |
Jonathan Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 27 | 5:25.58p |
Joshua Wilson | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5:26.42p |
Christopher Scott | Wichita Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5:27.41p |
Emmanuel Arias | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 3 | 9 | 5:27.46p |
Ryan Siskar | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 28 | 5:28.39p |
Jacob Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 29 | 5:30.69p |
Facundo Gauna | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 4 | 30 | 5:31.14p |
Mufaddal Kadibhai | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 10 | 5:31.28p |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 31 | 5:31.43p |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 11 | 5:32.86p |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 5:35.50p |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 5:35.78p |
Blake Krell | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 32 | 5:36.61p |
Travis Gardella | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 33 | 5:38.93p |
Justin Sato | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5:50.06p |
Max Normand | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5:59.22p |
Caleb Coldiron | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6:07.21p |
Alex Stock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 17 | 6:12.47p |
Greg Bowser | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 6:45.20p |
Sean Minor | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | DQp | |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | DQp | |
Phillip Sterbinsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | DQp |