Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Payne Montgomery | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4:16.30 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:18.37 |
Michael Guerra | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4:18.89 |
Logan Dodds | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4:22.29 |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 8 | 5 | 4:23.42 |
Andrew Barrett | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4:33.43 |
Brent Paterson | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4:35.83 |
Daniel Bradford | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4:36.18 |
Devon Lochte | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4:36.83 |
Joseph Angiulli | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:38.74 |
Scott Mendell | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 10 | 4:38.79 |
Denver Barrows | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4:39.78 |
Kregg Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4:40.89 |
Kevin Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4:41.36 |
Bruce Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 13 | 4:41.86 |
Trent Willis | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:42.83 |
James Turner | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 4:43.96 |
Dylan Monteiro | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 8 | 15 | 4:46.22 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:49.98 |
Joshua Willoughby | Vette City Stingray's | 2 | 4 | 16 | 4:51.03 |
Lukas Bagby | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4:53.51 |
Giuseppe Conoscenti | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 17 | 4:59.33 |
Daniel Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:59.84 |
Timothy Martinelli | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 18 | 5:02.74 |
John Loane | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5:11.65 |
Jon Garrett | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5:12.78 |
Patrick Murphy | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5:14.14 |
Theo Robinson II | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 19 | 5:14.82 |
Brian Knudsen | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 20 | 5:16.98 |
Phillip Armstrong | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 5:17.53 |
Luke Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:19.51 |
Jacob Heller | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:31.60 |
Ryan Yates | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 22 | 5:33.33 |
Jacob Willis | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:36.79 |
George Picco | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 9 | 5:41.46 |
Brenden Jensen | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:51.45 |
Robert Padan | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 6:10.14 |
Arik Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:31.35 |
Pablo Vela | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:41.95 |
Alejandro Vela | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:55.40 |