Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christin Rockway | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:52.42 |
Isabel Ivey | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:05.97 |
Kensey McMahon | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:10.74 |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5:10.90 |
Saige Kemeny | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:17.22 |
Karen Liu | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5:17.47 |
Isabella Kirkpatrick | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5:18.74 |
Kaitlyn Schorr | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 5:18.74 |
Alixandra Roy | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:20.28 |
Cindy Dong | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5:20.41 |
Caroline Cooper | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5:22.17 |
Theresa Law | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:22.55 |
Luci-Angelina Lozano | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:25.48 |
Noa Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 7 | 5:28.01 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5:28.62 |
Isabel Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Christin Rockway | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:56.14p |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5:09.92p |
Isabel Ivey | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:12.90p |
Alixandra Roy | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:16.32p |
Kensey McMahon | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:17.15p |
Isabel Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5:18.06p |
Karen Liu | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5:18.93p |
Saige Kemeny | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5:19.77p |
Kaitlyn Schorr | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5:21.29p |
Cindy Dong | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:21.29p |
Theresa Law | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:21.80p |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 5:23.15p |
Erin Schulte | Blue Wave Swimming | 6 | 5 | 8 | 5:23.40p |
Isabella Kirkpatrick | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 5:23.74p |
Roseleen Olivares | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 10 | 5:23.87p |
Ana Dunn | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 5:24.14p |
Caroline Cooper | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:24.90p |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 12 | 5:25.21p |
Kim Nguyen | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 13 | 5:25.47p |
Morgan Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 14 | 5:25.78p |
Polina Rukosuev | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 7 | 5:27.52p |
Mayrangela Rodriguez | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5:27.67p |
Hunter Scott | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 15 | 5:27.91p |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 16 | 5:29.35p |
Luci-Angelina Lozano | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 9 | 5:29.42p |
Noa Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 10 | 5:30.09p |
Lauren Sellers | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 17 | 5:30.21p |
Kealyn Bowie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 11 | 5:30.36p |
Kiley Parrish | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 18 | 5:32.06p |
Kylie Keys | Swim Florida | 7 | 2 | 12 | 5:32.09p |
Julia Rodriguez | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 13 | 5:32.12p |
Hannah VanDress | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5:32.27p |
Viana Campesino | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 1 | 15 | 5:32.58p |
Camila Batista | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 16 | 5:32.79p |
Allison Moore | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 19 | 5:32.90p |
Katherine Pepe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 7 | 20 | 5:32.97p |
Brooke Duncan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 21 | 5:33.49p |
Shae Clifton | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 22 | 5:33.81p |
Lauren Buddendorff | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 23 | 5:34.54p |
Eleanor Pollitt | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 6 | 4 | 24 | 5:34.79p |
Eden Bates | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 25 | 5:35.43p |
Jessica Harris | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 26 | 5:35.84p |
Amanda Reeter | Swim Florida | 5 | 4 | 17 | 5:35.86p |
Miranda Dewoody | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 27 | 5:36.02p |
Olivia Graham | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 18 | 5:36.22p |
Megan Arnold | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 6 | 2 | 28 | 5:38.30p |
Sophia Law | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 29 | 5:39.37p |
Taylor Ward | Land O'Lakes Lightning Swim | 5 | 2 | 19 | 5:40.38p |
Elizabeth Cottle | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 20 | 5:40.59p |
Kyndall Cardoso | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 21 | 5:44.58p |
Madison Moffitt | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 22 | 5:47.00p |
Hadley Browder | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 7 | 6 | 30 | 5:49.11p |
Margarita Czupryn | Land O'Lakes Lightning Swim | 6 | 8 | 23 | 5:49.84p |
Anna Gapinski | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 7 | 1 | 24 | 6:02.02p |
Summer Stanfield | Unattached Spac | 5 | 7 | DQp |