Women's 25 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashlin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 16.65 |
Kathleen Chang | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 3 | 1 | 18.29 |
Adele Sands | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 18.92 |
Abigail Moore | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 3 | 19.02 |
Isabella Davis | Unattached Pipeline | 1 | 5 | 2 | 19.55 |
Ava Wilson | Unattached Pipeline | 3 | 5 | 3 | 19.64 |
Audrey Cecil | Academy Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 4 | 19.83 |
Piyamard Edwards | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 19.85 |
Ella Engle | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 5 | 19.86 |
Catherine Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20.37 |
Olivia McGlone | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 6 | 6 | 20.48 |
Arlen Rosas-Perez | Pipeline Swimming | 10 | 4 | 6 | 20.48 |
Lauren Ray | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 8 | 20.91 |
Teresa Austin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 9 | 20.96 |
Carrina Murphy | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 6 | 21.02 |
Rebecca Land | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | 6 | 10 | 21.07 |
Juanita Ruan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 5 | 11 | 21.30 |
Emily Groark | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 21.52 |
Hattie Jones | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 12 | 3 | 7 | 22.26 |
Isabella Dieffenthaller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 8 | 6 | 8 | 22.44 |
Sydney Davis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 22.48 |
Emerson Growcock | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 13 | 23.51 |
Finley Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 10 | 3 | 14 | 23.68 |
Tessa Davidson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 10 | 23.73 |
Brooke Billitto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 11 | 23.77 |
Amaja Mandzik | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 12 | 24.07 |
Madison Ratchford | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 13 | 24.23 |
Djia Lumpkin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 15 | 25.11 |
Madelyn Pleune | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 14 | 25.43 |
Ava Adams | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 1 | 16 | 25.63 |
Mackenzie Elias | Lakeland Area Swimming | 9 | 1 | 17 | 26.17 |
Olivia Falini | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 3 | 18 | 26.26 |
Olivia Byrne-Garcia | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 15 | 26.37 |
Mariyah Skinner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 19 | 27.39 |
Blake Bacher | West Coast Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 16 | 27.78 |
Mina Kipp | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 20 | 28.68 |
Vivian Alatorre | West Coast Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 21 | 28.69 |
Natalie Marks | Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 17 | 28.72 |
Caiden Harrison | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 5 | 18 | 29.37 |
Anneka Berg | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 6 | 19 | 30.61 |
Kailey Katz | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 12 | 4 | 20 | 31.14 |
Madison Growcock | Academy Aquatic Club | 12 | 1 | 21 | 33.04 |
Grace Costantino | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 22 | 33.57 |
Reyne Szabla | West Coast Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 23 | 34.60 |
Annabelle Jenkins | The Berkeley Barracudas | 8 | 2 | 22 | 36.69 |
Audrey Cullom | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 24 | 37.06 |
Madeline Stenberg | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 25 | 38.66 |
Kaitlyn King | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 1 | 26 | 39.98 |
Nicole Hamilton | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 27 | 41.17 |
Julia Byrne-Garcia | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 23 | 46.95 |
Madelyn Glazener | Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | 3 | NS | |
Lauren Gomez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 4 | DQ | |
Lauren Richard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Reese Ripple | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | 1 | NS | |
Sydnie Fjare | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Hana Skipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 5 | DQ | |
Ava Botelho | Academy Aquatic Club | 12 | 2 | DQ | |
Harper Hudepohl | The Berkeley Barracudas | 12 | 6 | DQ | |
Alexa Weigner | Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | 5 | DQ | |
Camryn Green | Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | 4 | DQ | |
Adele Hillier | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 6 | NS |