Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephanie O'Toole | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:25.48 |
Breanna McCann | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2:25.80 |
Carly Harter | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:29.30 |
Abigail Galbreath | South Ymca-Kettering | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:29.49 |
Sarah Koucheki | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:29.84 |
Aileen Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:30.27 |
Marie Georger | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:31.43 |
Katelyn Miller | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:32.74 |
Carrie Bencic | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:32.77 |
Carol Lin | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:32.78 |
Emily Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:34.06 |
Emilee Gysegem | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 6 | 2:34.22 |
Rachel Zilinskas | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:34.26 |
Meredith Cote | Novi Sturgeons | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:34.46 |
Morgan Stoner | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:35.02 |
Hailey Farrell | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:35.05 |
Carly Jones | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:35.27 |
Kelly Cartwright | Un Lake Erie Swimming | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:35.45 |
Samantha Nameth | University Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:35.48 |
Courtney Tumbush | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:35.58 |
Olivia Arnold | Youngstown Extreme Swimming | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:37.24 |
Jordan Bitterman | Unat Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:37.86 |
Kayla Joy | Unattached Fckw | 1 | 9 | 14 | 2:38.80 |
Andrea Shuba | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:38.91 |
Abigail Pavelko | Novi Sturgeons | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:39.06 |
Taylor Pearl | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:39.07 |
Alyssa Kmet | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 18 | 2:40.08 |
Kiley Eble | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:43.13 |
Hannah Graesser | Unattached Titans | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:43.45 |
Sarah Dombkowski | Novi Sturgeons | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:45.04 |
Jubilee Winar | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:45.24 |
Jacquelyn Sagasta | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:45.82 |
Emily Kopas | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:46.72 |
Leah Furman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:50.54 |
Rachael Fogel | University Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:51.58 |
Megan Marsh | Un. Niagara | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:55.73 |
Courtney McClear | Lake Orion Liquid Lightning | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:58.34 |
Brittany Menzer | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3:00.16 |
Lauren Heller | Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3:00.38 |
Makayla Sargent | Enchanted Mtn Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3:02.44 |
Andrea Ernst | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3:04.75 |
Marcella Spann | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3:11.54 |
Allison Kopas | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:12.34 |
Alysia Zoeller | Port Clinton Piranhas | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3:12.46 |
Nina Oryshkewych | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3:20.83 |
Stephanie O'Toole | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2:27.55p |
Aileen Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.12p |
Carly Harter | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:31.71p |
Marie Georger | Millcreek Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2:31.77p |
Abigail Galbreath | South Ymca-Kettering | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:32.33p |
Breanna McCann | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:32.51p |
Samantha Nameth | University Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:32.52p |
Sarah Koucheki | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:32.58p |
Carol Lin | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2:32.79p |
Carrie Bencic | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:32.82p |
Katelyn Miller | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:32.90p |
Morgan Stoner | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2:33.59p |
Emily Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2:34.41p |
Rachel Zilinskas | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:35.05p |
Emilee Gysegem | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 8 | 2:35.39p |
Alana Arnold | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:35.41p |
Jordan Bitterman | Unat Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:36.32p |
Carly Jones | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 7 | 4 | 9 | 2:36.53p |
Jodi Turk | University Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 10 | 2:37.00p |
Amanda Knapp | University Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:37.09p |
Meredith Cote | Novi Sturgeons | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:37.19p |
Margaux Georgiadis | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:37.47p |
Andrea Shuba | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 6 | 6 | 13 | 2:37.68p |
Leah Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 8 | 11 | 2:38.19p |
Kelly Cartwright | Un Lake Erie Swimming | 6 | 8 | 14 | 2:38.24p |
Taylor Pearl | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:38.33p |
Olivia Arnold | Youngstown Extreme Swimming | 6 | 7 | 16 | 2:38.37p |
Hailey Farrell | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | 4 | 17 | 2:38.46p |
Emma Swabb | Millcreek Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:39.06p |
Alyssa Kmet | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 7 | 9 | 18 | 2:39.22p |
Emily Gudbranson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:39.43p |
Courtney Tumbush | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 3 | 19 | 2:39.62p |
Kayla Joy | Unattached Fckw | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:39.97p |
Abigail Pavelko | Novi Sturgeons | 1 | 9 | 21 | 2:40.21p |
Amanda Paliska | Lake Shore Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 14 | 2:40.46p |
Kacie Vanbuskirk | Novi Sturgeons | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:40.56p |
Kathryn Brooks | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 7 | 2 | 22 | 2:40.56p |
Paige Dingess | Shaker Sharks | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2:40.83p |
Alyssa Athmer | Unattached-FAST | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:41.06p |
Morgan Cohara | Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 16 | 2:41.58p |
Corinne Talhouk | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 25 | 2:41.89p |
Kylie Grady | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 26 | 2:42.13p |
Kiley Eble | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:42.60p |
Emma Stewart-Bates | Solon Stars Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 17 | 2:42.65p |
Carmen Pleasants | Lexington Dolphins | 7 | 7 | 27 | 2:42.67p |
Whitney Aumiller | Novi Sturgeons | 5 | 8 | 28 | 2:43.07p |
Stephanie Graham | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 29 | 2:43.27p |
Hannah Graesser | Unattached Titans | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:43.50p |
Joan Thompson | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:43.69p |
Natalie Rohr | South Ymca-Kettering | 7 | 3 | 19 | 2:43.91p |
Megan Splain | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 30 | 2:43.97p |
Erin Graffis | North East Ohio Nemesis | 4 | 9 | 31 | 2:44.25p |
Jubilee Winar | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:44.46p |
Michelle LaVan | University Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 20 | 2:44.53p |
Sarah Dombkowski | Novi Sturgeons | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2:45.21p |