Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Taylor Grey | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.73 |
Christian Higgins | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:26.33 |
Steve Kustra | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:26.64 |
Matt Fralinger | Gcit Swimming | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:27.31 |
Richard Hills | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:28.58 |
Andrew Guinther | Glens Falls Family YMCA | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:29.51 |
Hans Roser | Lansing Community Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:30.00 |
Kevin Rybicki | Unattached Psu | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:31.34 |
Eric Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:32.00 |
Brian Bollerman | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:32.21 |
Michael O'Connor | Team Suffolk | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:32.42 |
Raymond Chi | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:32.54 |
Dan O'Connor | Syracuse Chargers | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:33.39 |
Jake Fisher | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:33.55 |
Caleb Otto | Star Swimming | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:33.69 |
Stephen Berus | Star Swimming | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:34.05 |
Devon Healy | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:34.62 |
Jake Fisher | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:34.69 |
John Nord | Lansing Community Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2:34.77 |
Joseph Stark | Erie Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:34.92 |
Jonathan Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2:35.40 |
Jake Sangren | Lansing Community Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:35.51 |
Chris Razavi | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:36.42 |
Tyghe Speidel | Syracuse Chargers | 1 | 7 | 23 | 2:36.57 |
Matthew Baurle | Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:37.00 |
Cj Schaub | Condors Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2:37.07 |
Mike Dansa | Star Swimming | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:38.03 |
Declan McLaughlin | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:41.11 |
Joe Martin | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:49.24 |
Nick Sharp | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Taylor Grey | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.16p |
Christian Higgins | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:26.30p |
Nick Sharp | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:27.25p |
Steve Kustra | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:27.66p |
Eric Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2:27.86p |
Richard Hills | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:28.05p |
Matt Fralinger | Gcit Swimming | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:28.19p |
Brian Bollerman | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:29.10p |
Michael O'Connor | Team Suffolk | 6 | 8 | 9 | 2:29.48p |
Dan O'Connor | Syracuse Chargers | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2:29.95p |
Hans Roser | Lansing Community Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2:30.10p |
Andy Brabson | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 12 | 2:30.18p |
Andrew Guinther | Glens Falls Family YMCA | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:31.25p |
Joseph Stark | Erie Aquatics Club | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:31.26p |
Jake Sangren | Lansing Community Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:31.96p |
Jake Fisher | Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 16 | 2:32.54p |
Devon Healy | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:32.96p |
Caleb Otto | Star Swimming | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:33.08p |
Raymond Chi | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2:33.16p |
Stephen Berus | Star Swimming | 4 | 2 | 20 | 2:33.36p |
Jonathan Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 5 | 6 | 21 | 2:33.54p |
Kevin Rybicki | Unattached Psu | 5 | 3 | 22 | 2:33.83p |
Tyghe Speidel | Syracuse Chargers | 5 | 7 | 23 | 2:34.10p |
John Nord | Lansing Community Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 24 | 2:34.41p |
Ben Seketa | Syracuse Chargers | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2:35.63p |
Mike Dansa | Star Swimming | 3 | 1 | 26 | 2:37.47p |
Chris Razavi | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2:37.49p |
Daniel Lumas | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 28 | 2:37.54p |
Page Beecher | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2:38.33p |
Angelo D'Errico | Old Westbury Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 30 | 2:38.65p |
Timothy Mittan | Snowbird Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 31 | 2:38.97p |
matt connor | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 2 | 4 | 32 | 2:39.12p |
Momo Saleh | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 2 | 3 | 33 | 2:39.21p |
Steve Gallagher | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 34 | 2:39.57p |
Billy Krause | Team Suffolk | 3 | 8 | 35 | 2:39.58p |
Alex Field | Eastern Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 36 | 2:39.90p |
Kevin Buisman | Star Swimming | 1 | 4 | 37 | 2:40.12p |
Michael Strand | Elite Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 38 | 2:40.38p |
Colin Chenet | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 39 | 2:40.69p |
Bernil Carmichael-Lopes | Long Island Express | 1 | 7 | 40 | 2:40.82p |
Lucas Zelehowsky | Lansing Community Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 41 | 2:40.97p |
Kent Bischoff | Team Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 42 | 2:40.99p |
Ben Quay | Albany Starfish | 2 | 6 | 43 | 2:41.10p |
Bradley Ratliff | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 44 | 2:43.53p |
Jonathan Hinds | Team Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 45 | 2:43.94p |
Tyler Elfert | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 1 | 2 | DQp | |
Christian Yeager | Team Suffolk | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Jake Huston | Arlington Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NSp |