Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brian Batson | Down East Family YMCA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:02.80 |
Joseph Moreshead | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:03.22 |
James Wells | Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:08.87 |
Phillip Jacques | Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:09.94 |
Nico Seiler | Westbrook Seals | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:10.58 |
Ethan Sivulich | Westbrook Seals | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:12.41 |
Derek Hawkes | Westbrook Seals | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:12.71 |
Eric Gaulin | Waldo County Y | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.78 |
Samuel LaRiviere | Sanford Y Titans | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:15.34 |
Ryan Robitaille | Twin Cities Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2:18.14 |
Keith Chandler | Down East Family YMCA | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:18.17 |
Timothy Brodsky | Twin Cities Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:19.15 |
Keegan Goan | Westbrook Seals | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:19.80 |
Christopher Giordano | Sanford Y Titans | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:20.55 |
Nathan Paluso | Westbrook Seals | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:20.79 |
Uriah Eilinger | Westbrook Seals | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:21.08 |
Cole Larson -whittaker | Down East Family YMCA | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:22.13 |
Carson Foley | Bangor Y Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:22.23 |
Cameron Fadley | Piscataquis Regional YMCA | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:22.74 |
John McLeod | Wiscasset Unsinkables | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:24.18 |
Ben Shephard | Waldo County Y | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:25.10 |
McHale Whitehouse | Northern York County YMCA | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:27.61 |
Brett Delawter | Twin Cities Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:28.73 |
Christian Shannon | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:29.93 |
Ross Hanley | Wiscasset Unsinkables | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:31.51 |
Collin Hart | Sanford Y Titans | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:32.27 |
Jason Gilvey | Westbrook Seals | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:32.51 |
Daniel Jacques | Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:32.76 |
Richard Saltonstall | Penobscot Bay | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:33.01 |
Kiefer Robinson | Sanford Y Titans | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:33.74 |
David Bliss | Westbrook Seals | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:35.67 |
Matthew Callahan | Hurricane Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:36.53 |
Tyler Wright | Sanford Y Titans | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:39.10 |
Madison Luck | Mount Desert Island YMCA ST | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:40.29 |
Truman Salo | Sanford Y Titans | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:41.16 |
Maksim Grover | Down East Family YMCA | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:41.38 |
Tommy Schleicher | Waldo County Y | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:44.00 |
Ryan Banger | Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:44.18 |
Genya Grover | Down East Family YMCA | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:45.11 |
Taylor Ottman | Waldo County Y | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:46.14 |
Nicholas Therriault | Seacoast Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:46.16 |
Samuel Lyons | Northern York County YMCA | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:47.63 |
Michael Geissler | Seacoast Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:50.46 |
Welles Tisdale | Bangor Y Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 3:04.26 |
Jonathan Murray | Westbrook Seals | 1 | 4 | 14 | 3:23.44 |
Howard Lin | Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3:42.46 |
Cody Corey | Waldo County Y | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Michael Laine | Sanford Y Titans | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Viktor Shoberg | Westbrook Seals | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Lance Webster | Westbrook Seals | 2 | 2 | NS | |
John Madeira | Seacoast Swim Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
William Hurley | Waldo County Y | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Cameron Greenwood | Seacoast Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Alexander Capuano | Northern York County YMCA | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Reid Evans | Penobscot Bay | 1 | 1 | NS |