Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mary Patterson | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.43 |
Sarah Davis | Issaquah Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.77 |
Ashlynn Owen | Thurston Olympian Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.60 |
Kathryn Thompson | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:07.75 |
Chelsey Freeman | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:09.65 |
Mallory Schuyler | Evergreen Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:09.82 |
Leesa Cotton | Salem Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:10.55 |
Larissa Cadag | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:10.77 |
Erin Frizzell | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:11.27 |
Bryn Mooney | Moscow Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:11.38 |
Sara White-Delehoy | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:11.52 |
Maren Brunner | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:11.97 |
Kaitlyn Youtz | Swim Seattle | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:12.80 |
Gretchen Plank | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:13.39 |
Neticia Enesi | Hood River Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:14.04 |
Rebecca Alexander | Tigard-Tualatin Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:14.05 |
Christine O'Connor | Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:14.10 |
Jessica Newman | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:14.47 |
Morgen Hersberger | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:15.34 |
Victoria Eickerman | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:15.98 |
Megan Wheeler | Yac Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:16.20 |
Malia Storie | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:16.39 |
Allison Vance | Issaquah Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:16.76 |
Caitlin Bethlahmy | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:17.56 |
Mary Patterson | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.71p |
Ashlynn Owen | Thurston Olympian Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.04p |
Sarah Davis | Issaquah Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.35p |
Summer Morgan | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.38p |
Maren Brunner | Glacier Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:10.17p |
Leesa Cotton | Salem Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:10.40p |
Larissa Cadag | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2:10.71p |
Kathryn Thompson | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:11.03p |
Katie Weeks | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:11.05p |
Chelsey Freeman | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2:11.28p |
Erin Frizzell | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:11.53p |
Mallory Schuyler | Evergreen Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2:11.70p |
Bryn Mooney | Moscow Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2:12.68p |
Michele Lowry | Sun Valley 5b | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:12.82p |
Gretchen Plank | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 6 | 2:12.82p |
Jessica Newman | Tri-City Channel Cats | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2:12.84p |
Kaitlyn Youtz | Swim Seattle | 8 | 3 | 8 | 2:13.18p |
Angela Fults | Emerald Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:13.30p |
Rebecca Alexander | Tigard-Tualatin Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.50p |
Megan Cassell | Unattached Sweethome | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2:13.62p |
Sara White-Delehoy | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:13.96p |
Rebecca Matz | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:14.02p |
Alison Davis | Multnomah Athletic Club | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:14.10p |
Jessica Lee | King Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 13 | 2:14.54p |
Christine Neely | Snohomish Valley Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 14 | 2:14.73p |
Rendy Opdycke | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 15 | 2:14.81p |
Neticia Enesi | Hood River Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:15.22p |
Christine O'Connor | Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:15.56p |
Michelle Parent | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 16 | 2:15.58p |
Allison Vance | Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:15.62p |
Brianna Kibby | Salem Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 17 | 2:15.65p |
Megan Wheeler | Yac Swimming | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:15.70p |
Malia Storie | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:15.95p |
Keli Sproat | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 18 | 2:16.24p |
Victoria Eickerman | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:16.32p |
Ashley Boxman | Snohomish Valley Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 19 | 2:16.35p |
Teri Hasbrouck | Viking Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 20 | 2:16.56p |
Jamie Erickson | Superior Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 21 | 2:16.60p |
Lisa Fong | Washington Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 22 | 2:16.72p |
Caitlin Bethlahmy | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:17.06p |
Bailey Kuestermeyer | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:17.26p |
Morgen Hersberger | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:17.35p |
Christina Hunsberger | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:17.59p |
Megan Benner | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 23 | 2:17.71p |
Sierra Winegarner | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:17.94p |
Renae Rykaczewski | Kachemak Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 24 | 2:17.98p |
Sarah Spillman | So Snohomish Co Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 25 | 2:18.02p |
Jenna Mayra | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:18.26p |
Laura Garrigues | Yac Swimming | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2:18.27p |
Kirsten Hoover | Chinook Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:18.27p |
Lindsay Leaf | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:18.40p |
Laura Renecker | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:18.57p |
Jenny Shin | Chinook Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:18.63p |
Ashley Heaslip | Olympic Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 27 | 2:18.78p |
Elle Wyant | Wave Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:18.81p |
Kimberly Davis | Husky Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 28 | 2:19.22p |
Lindsey King | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:19.26p |
Kerry Pigott | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 17 | 2:19.27p |
Lyndsey Minaglia | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:19.27p |
Eli Pitta | Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 29 | 2:19.50p |
Hollie Andrew | Salem Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2:19.65p |
Catherine Quehrn | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:19.66p |
Brilee Tutor | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 30 | 2:19.72p |
Anna Hawkins | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 2 | 2 | 31 | 2:19.73p |
Lynea Loeffler | Superior Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 32 | 2:19.85p |
Racheal Chandler | Lake Stevens Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 33 | 2:19.89p |
Brooke Palmer | Multnomah Athletic Club | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2:19.90p |
Patrice Krier | Yac Swimming | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:19.94p |
Erin Carpenter | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:19.99p |
Alissa Wiley | Wave Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:20.06p |
Katherine Davidson | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 34 | 2:20.18p |
Chelsea Helgason | Evergreen Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:20.26p |
Greta Seitz | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 35 | 2:20.35p |
Somer Merritt | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:20.56p |
Lindsie Froehlich | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 36 | 2:20.63p |
Jillian Buchan | Chinook Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 37 | 2:20.72p |