Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:44.25 |
James Taddeo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:44.89 |
Alex Glover | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:47.10 |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:47.19 |
Logan Dodds | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:49.07 |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:49.51 |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:50.99 |
David Dye | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:51.85 |
Zachary Voigts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:52.16 |
Alexander Dee | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:52.33 |
David Humphrey | Unattached Rats | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:52.33 |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:52.49 |
Jason Kaisrlik | Swift Swimming | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:52.63 |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:53.07 |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:53.87 |
Eric Moore | Unattached Brandon Sports & Aq | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:54.34 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.33 |
Steyn Funk | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:56.71 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:59.93 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:00.08 |
Derek Samies | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:00.74 |
Harry Stephenson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:01.26 |
Matthew Gromnicki | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:01.82 |
Emmanuel Arias | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:01.95 |
Taylor Luzadder | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:03.70 |
Sam Kingsford | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:03.95 |
Blair Schiller | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:05.00 |
Jake Kingsford | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.46 |
Ryan Murphy | First Coast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:06.82 |
Joseph Tamposi | Hill Toppers | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:07.66 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:07.88 |
Luis Gutierrez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:08.13 |
Lukas Bagby | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:08.65 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:13.74 |
Mick Litherland | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:13.95 |
Michael Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:15.59 |
Brandon Nestor | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:18.72 |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:19.55 |
Blake Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:19.56 |
Daniel Leichus | Northside Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:23.67 |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:24.14 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:25.33 |
Eugene Goddin | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 12 | 2:25.45 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 10 | 13 | 2:26.04 |
Thomas Crutchfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:26.45 |
Troy Koser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:26.76 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:27.28 |
Nicholas Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 9 | 17 | 2:29.18 |
Adam Wise | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2:36.43 |
Justin Dutreil | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:38.26 |
Jackson Linn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 20 | 2:41.68 |
Devin Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:45.34p |
James Taddeo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:45.92p |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:48.42p |
Alex Glover | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:49.14p |
Logan Dodds | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:49.64p |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:50.53p |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:50.95p |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:52.48p |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:52.56p |
David Dye | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:52.75p |
David Humphrey | Unattached Rats | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:52.88p |
Alexander Dee | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:52.95p |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:53.38p |
Eric Moore | Unattached Brandon Sports & Aq | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:53.39p |
Jason Kaisrlik | Swift Swimming | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:53.58p |
Zachary Voigts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:53.96p |
Sam Ravenna | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:54.71p |
Rafael Pichardo | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:55.03p |
James Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 9 | 19 | 1:55.50p |
Jonathan Taddeo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:55.68p |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.65p |
Adam Artille | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:57.36p |
Christian Steinwarz | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:57.92p |
Richard Hall | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:58.12p |
Steyn Funk | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.16p |
Stuart Weber | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:58.51p |
Matthew Schlytter | First Coast Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:58.56p |
Daniel Barry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:58.63p |
Jonathan Nunez | Swim Florida | 3 | 9 | 27 | 1:59.08p |
Collin Mace | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 9 | 28 | 1:59.26p |
Kevin Weisberg | Unattached Seminole Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 29 | 1:59.61p |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:59.94p |
Jordan Hawkins | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 30 | 2:00.04p |
Zachary Bailey | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 31 | 2:00.31p |
Eduard Bandi | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | 32 | 2:00.48p |
George Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 33 | 2:00.84p |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:01.12p |
Facundo Gauna | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 34 | 2:01.27p |
Andrew Barrett | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 9 | 35 | 2:01.34p |
Harry Stephenson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:02.49p |
Derek Samies | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:02.85p |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 36 | 2:02.98p |
Matthew Gromnicki | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:03.24p |
Taylor Luzadder | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:03.50p |
Emmanuel Arias | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:03.88p |
Blair Schiller | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:04.78p |
Sam Kingsford | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:05.46p |
Joseph Tamposi | Hill Toppers | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2:07.59p |