Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:56.41 |
William Moody | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:58.07 |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:58.88 |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:59.80 |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:59.92 |
Kyle Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:01.46 |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:01.54 |
Christopher Lee | Brophy East Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:01.66 |
Kyle Johnson | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:02.48 |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:04.37 |
James Taddeo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:05.68 |
Timothy Olson | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:06.06 |
Stephen Ingvoldstad | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:06.22 |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:06.47 |
William Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:07.42 |
Christopher Cruts | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:07.78 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 14 | 2:07.88 |
Kevin Morgan | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:08.63 |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:08.68 |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:08.83 |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:08.95 |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:09.09 |
Jeremy Carusone | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:09.09 |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:09.86 |
James Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:10.72 |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:11.78 |
Martin Joost | Brophy East Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 18 | 2:11.81 |
Matthew Outlaw | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 4 | 19 | 2:12.11 |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:12.31 |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 3 | 21 | 2:12.87 |
Steven Brown | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 22 | 2:12.91 |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 23 | 2:13.52 |
Michael Kingman | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:13.92 |
Kevin Undeck | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:14.22 |
Stephen Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:15.06 |
Matthew Sutton | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 27 | 2:15.44 |
Marcel Lambert | Brophy East Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 28 | 2:16.13 |
Robert Mitchell | Brophy East Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 29 | 2:16.49 |
Mathew Pressley | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:16.72 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:16.78 |
Ansel Hillmer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 30 | 2:17.07 |
Lloyd Owens | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 7 | 31 | 2:18.05 |
Gregory Gorman | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:18.07 |
Eric Moore | Unattached Brandon Sports & Aq | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:18.20 |
John-Peter Dolphin | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 4 | 6 | 32 | 2:18.22 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:18.95 |
Stephen Morrison | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:18.99 |
Jeffrey Lim | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:20.25 |
Istvan Meszaros | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:20.54 |
Adam Artille | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:20.61 |
Christopher Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:20.91 |
Mate Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:21.19 |
Jacob Taylor | Brophy East Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 21 | 2:21.90 |
Andres Moguel | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 8 | 33 | 2:22.09 |
Richard Krzyzanowski | Brophy East Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:22.26 |
Kevin O'Leary | Swim Team At Countryside | 4 | 5 | 23 | 2:23.54 |
Andrew Werdine | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 34 | 2:23.59 |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 24 | 2:24.12 |
Dakota House | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2:24.60 |
Facundo Gauna | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:24.83 |
John Fair | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 35 | 2:24.92 |
David Dye | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 27 | 2:24.95 |
Daniel Clancy | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 7 | 28 | 2:24.98 |
Phillip Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 29 | 2:25.20 |
Philip Schwalm | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 3 | 30 | 2:25.34 |
Aleksanders Ans | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 4 | 31 | 2:25.93 |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 36 | 2:27.61 |
Dimitrios Arnaoutis | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 37 | 2:29.41 |
Jacob Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 32 | 2:29.77 |
Kevin Jones | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 33 | 2:30.04 |
Andrew Wood | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 5 | 34 | 2:32.64 |
Derek Stanley | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 8 | 38 | 2:33.95 |
Filiberto Seanez | Brophy East Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 39 | 2:35.15 |
Sean Burke | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 1 | 40 | 2:36.30 |
Ryan Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 35 | 2:36.36 |
Timothy Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 8 | 36 | 2:37.90 |
Trevor Scott | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 37 | 2:37.95 |
Robert Munnell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 38 | 2:39.74 |
Blake Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 6 | 4 | 39 | 2:40.49 |
James Fryer | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 5 | 41 | 2:42.52 |
Alec Pedigree | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 3 | 40 | 2:42.82 |
Santiago Hernandez | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 1 | 41 | 2:47.50 |
Morgan Finch | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 2 | 42 | 2:51.24 |
Robbie Fahrer | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 43 | 2:52.72 |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 7 | 44 | 2:55.48 |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Ryan Brown | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 6 | 6 | NS | |
James Cole | Unattached - Pyp | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Collin Mace | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 5 | DQ | |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Timothy Hutter | Brophy East Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Gregory Bulnes | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS |