Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Salvatore Barba | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.56 |
Taylor Goodwin | New England Barracudas | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:01.21 |
Stephen Miller | New England Barracudas | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:02.42 |
Walter Pryor | Ksc Valley Gators | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:04.46 |
Jonathan Hartmann | New England Barracudas | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:04.91 |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:07.12 |
Ryan Brooks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:08.17 |
Michael Monovoukas | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.48 |
Jared Courville | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.53 |
Eric Butler | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2:08.80 |
Alexander Dobrolioubov | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:08.97 |
Brett McKenzie | New England Barracudas | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:09.70 |
Patrick Biggs | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:10.90 |
Travis Mosca | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:11.51 |
Justin Brooks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:12.17 |
Mathew O'Brien | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:13.14 |
Peter Biggs | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:13.56 |
Clarke Madigan | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:13.63 |
Ivor Asztalos | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:13.86 |
Anthony Lopresti | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:13.90 |
Brian Mackness | New Wave Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 18 | 2:14.24 |
Jeffrey Wurm | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 19 | 2:14.34 |
Joseph Lessard | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:15.01 |
Gregory Lowen | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:15.02 |
Raymond Grant | Seacoast Swimming Association | 4 | 5 | 20 | 2:15.28 |
Kyle Ernst | Seacoast Swimming Association | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2:15.48 |
Justin Samuels | New England Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:17.04 |
Edward Gillie | New England Barracudas | 4 | 3 | 22 | 2:17.66 |
Kevin Sheridan | Belmont Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:18.34 |
Jonathan Richman | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2:18.64 |
William Fothergill | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 25 | 2:18.79 |
Boris Romanovsky | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 26 | 2:19.75 |
Benjamin Driver | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:19.80 |
Luyao Zhai | New Wave Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:20.55 |
Nicholas Hall | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 7 | 27 | 2:21.15 |
Benjamin Brostoff | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:21.20 |
Lee Chiang | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:21.43 |
Lucas Tiziani | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2:21.44 |
Gregory Michels | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:22.18 |
Benjamin Daus-Haberle | Belmont Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:22.54 |
Justin Churchill | Ksc Valley Gators | 1 | 4 | 29 | 2:23.48 |
Randy Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 30 | 2:24.08 |
Michael Pryor | Ksc Valley Gators | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:24.40 |
Jeroen Fabricant | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 31 | 2:25.16 |
Roy Sung | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.34 |
David Fei | New Wave Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:26.12 |
Robert Gauvin | SouthCoast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 32 | 2:26.38 |
Jeffrey Fiore | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 15 | 2:26.52 |
Zachary Perez | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:26.62 |
Eric Driver | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 33 | 2:26.67 |
Alex Moothart | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:27.06 |
Nathan Medeiros | SouthCoast Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:27.44 |
Ryan Younis | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2:32.46 |
Patrick Myers | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:33.08 |
Elgernon Jesionek | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:33.15 |
Joseph Neimann | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:33.62 |
Eric Burtchell | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:33.96 |
Granger Leonard | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 22 | 2:34.43 |
Gregory Toltin | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 23 | 2:35.02 |
Chris Argiros | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:37.15 |
Matthew De Groot | SouthCoast Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2:37.35 |
Michael Woodbury | North Shore Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2:37.39 |
Joshua Plotnik | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 34 | 2:37.71 |
Brandon Brown | North Shore Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2:37.78 |
Steven Sinclair | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 26 | 2:38.51 |
John Vatkevich | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 6 | 2:38.64 |
Michael Annis | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 27 | 2:38.79 |
Michael Burton | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 28 | 2:39.48 |
Hugh Willett | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 29 | 2:40.26 |
Mathew Sullivan | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 35 | 2:40.42 |
Thomas Franklin | New England Barracudas | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:40.62 |
Max Fabian | Ksc Valley Gators | 7 | 8 | 8 | 2:41.81 |
Charles Lane | Newport Blues Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 36 | 2:43.75 |
Taylor Wright | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 9 | 2:44.10 |
Matthew Golder | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 37 | 2:44.52 |
Alexander Szilagyi | Seacoast Swimming Association | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2:49.35 |
Pj Fallon | North Shore Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 11 | 2:49.36 |
William Adams | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:49.90 |
Ray Morimoto | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:49.97 |
Jason Charewicz | New England Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 30 | 2:50.12 |
Christopher Slodden | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 31 | 2:50.51 |
Ross Honig | Central Mass Cyclones | 6 | 1 | 14 | 2:50.91 |
Barry Su | Kingsbury Club Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 15 | 2:51.02 |
John Chory | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:51.23 |
Shane Ryan | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | 17 | 2:51.60 |
Jeffrey Cook | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 6 | 8 | 18 | 2:51.62 |
Apoorv Kumar | Belmont Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 32 | 2:52.99 |
Joseph Cunningham | Newport Blues Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 19 | 2:53.90 |
Evan Sholudko | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 20 | 2:53.92 |
Colin Kamphuis | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 21 | 2:55.61 |
John Roy | Seacoast Swimming Association | 5 | 1 | 22 | 2:59.80 |
Douglas Newland | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 23 | 3:00.43 |
Arthur Su | Kingsbury Club Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 24 | 3:00.82 |
Matthew McLaughlin | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 25 | 3:03.41 |
Noah Wadsworth | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 26 | 3:03.68 |
Justin Cymbal | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 4 | 7 | 27 | 3:05.04 |
Christopher Iosue | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 28 | 3:05.89 |
Cameron Crowell | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 29 | 3:07.15 |
Dylan Levine | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 33 | 3:09.03 |
Nicholas Fredette | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 4 | 3 | 30 | 3:09.66 |