Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Paul Ridgeway | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:06.09 |
John Patterson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.26 |
Anthony Colella | Texas Gold | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:07.91 |
Maverick Smalley | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:09.92 |
Timothy Hansen | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:10.30 |
Jonathan White | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:10.58 |
Clifton Robbins | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:11.96 |
Richard Galen | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:12.67 |
Evan Ryser | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:13.14 |
Colt Adams | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:13.48 |
Nathan Clark | Crawfish Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:13.65 |
Joseph Veron | Crawfish Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:13.66 |
Cameron Allred | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.73 |
Thomas Hickman | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:13.90 |
Jacob Wilson | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:14.47 |
Kyle Horton | Sun Devil Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:14.49 |
Titus Knight | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 25 | 2:14.58 |
Samuel Shook | Loveland Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:14.71 |
Daniel Jones | Loveland Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:14.78 |
Alexander Yee | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:15.03 |
Stephen Jensen | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:15.51 |
Marshall Dilworth | Arizona Swimming Gauchos | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:15.71 |
Matthew Barnard | Tucson Ford Dealer's Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:15.99 |
Darren Maxwell | Sun Devil Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:16.04 |
Kai Yamashiro | Kamehameha Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 27 | 2:16.26 |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:16.36 |
Austin Spann | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 28 | 2:16.37 |
Joshua Nosal | Texas Gold | 1 | 1 | 29 | 2:16.55 |
Bryan Collins | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:16.55 |
Bryan Avery | Kamehameha Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:16.74 |
Donald Stewart | Crescent City Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:16.93 |
Sean McDevitt | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:16.93 |
Jonathan Leneave | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 24 | 2:16.94 |
Kosuke Amano | Tucson Ford Dealer's Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 30 | 2:17.03 |
Adam Montgomery | Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. | 1 | 4 | 31 | 2:17.06 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 8 | 32 | 2:17.22 |
Jason Manasseri | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:18.87 |
Scott Trompeter | Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:19.37 |
Andrew Brabson | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:19.62 |
James McHugh | Sun Devil Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:22.46 |
Rainer Kendrick | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.48p |
John Patterson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:10.29p |
Anthony Colella | Texas Gold | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:10.54p |
Paul Ridgeway | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:10.93p |
Jonathan White | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:11.56p |
Kyle Horton | Sun Devil Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:12.07p |
Joseph Veron | Crawfish Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:12.17p |
Clifton Robbins | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:12.37p |
Evan Ryser | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:12.54p |
Maverick Smalley | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:12.66p |
Timothy Hansen | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:13.08p |
MacKenzie LeBlanc | City Of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 1 | 12 | 2:13.95p |
Samuel Shook | Loveland Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:14.13p |
Joshua Johnston | Bay Area Aquanauts | 8 | 3 | 14 | 2:14.26p |
Colt Adams | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 15 | 2:14.34p |
Scott Spann | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2:14.65p |
Matthew Barnard | Tucson Ford Dealer's Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:15.10p |
Richard Galen | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2:15.12p |
Jacob Wilson | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:15.27p |
Nathan Clark | Crawfish Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:15.35p |
Stephen Jensen | Eht Seahawks | 6 | 8 | 21 | 2:15.50p |
Darren Maxwell | Sun Devil Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 22 | 2:15.57p |
Karl Boehringer | Crawfish Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 23 | 2:15.63p |
Thomas Hickman | First Colony Swim Team | 13 | 5 | 24 | 2:15.70p |
Daniel Jones | Loveland Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 25 | 2:15.88p |
Neil Caskey | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 26 | 2:15.90p |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold | 13 | 1 | 27 | 2:16.39p |
Jeffrey Commings | Kirtland Aquatic Club | 15 | 5 | 28 | 2:16.42p |
Joshua Arreguin | Tucson Ford Dealer's Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 29 | 2:16.44p |
Jonathan Leneave | The Woodlands Swim Team | 18 | 7 | 30 | 2:16.48p |
Cameron Carlysle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 31 | 2:16.53p |
Alexander Yee | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 32 | 2:16.90p |
Timothy Berry | Harris County Aquatic Program | 13 | 3 | 33 | 2:16.94p |
Bryan Collins | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 34 | 2:17.16p |
Adam Montgomery | Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. | 4 | 3 | 35 | 2:17.46p |
Marshall Dilworth | Arizona Swimming Gauchos | 10 | 2 | 36 | 2:17.53p |
Kosuke Amano | Tucson Ford Dealer's Aquatics | 17 | 7 | 37 | 2:17.77p |
Titus Knight | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 38 | 2:17.85p |
Kai Yamashiro | Kamehameha Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 39 | 2:17.91p |
Austin Spann | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 40 | 2:17.94p |
Joshua Nosal | Texas Gold | 10 | 1 | 40 | 2:17.94p |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 9 | 1 | 42 | 2:18.07p |
Steven Catala | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 43 | 2:18.09p |
Andrew Brabson | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 44 | 2:18.29p |
Cameron Allred | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 45 | 2:18.34p |
John Azar | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 46 | 2:18.36p |
Sean McDevitt | Longhorn Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 47 | 2:18.49p |
Alexander Weidemann | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 8 | 48 | 2:18.52p |
Scott Trompeter | Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. | 5 | 1 | 49 | 2:18.55p |
Jared Schneider | Bay Area Aquanauts | 13 | 4 | 50 | 2:18.65p |
Steven Wiesner | Montrose Marlins | 15 | 8 | 51 | 2:18.71p |
Donald Stewart | Crescent City Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 52 | 2:18.72p |
James McHugh | Sun Devil Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 53 | 2:18.81p |
Martin Wahle | Loveland Swim Club | 17 | 3 | 54 | 2:18.92p |
Lance Carriaga | Dallas Mustangs | 19 | 1 | 55 | 2:19.01p |
George Klein | Crescent City Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 56 | 2:19.29p |
Tyler Welch | West Austin Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 57 | 2:19.37p |
George Gooch | Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 58 | 2:19.38p |
Edward Jou | Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. | 3 | 1 | 59 | 2:19.60p |
Antonio Gutierrez | Longhorn Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 60 | 2:19.68p |