Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Paul Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.31 |
Andrew Piquette | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:10.15 |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:10.96 |
Arkady Rasin | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:12.12 |
Andrew Maguire | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:12.56 |
Benjamin Bonte | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:15.14 |
Corey Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:16.52 |
Christopher Bott | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:16.60 |
Charles Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:16.74 |
Samuel Wensman | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:17.13 |
Michael Emmons | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:17.42 |
Raymond Grant | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:17.58 |
Walter Pryor | Ksc Valley Gators | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:18.38 |
Zachary Priest | Providence Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:18.95 |
Kevin McGrath | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2:19.44 |
Travis Mosca | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:19.88 |
Nathan Richard | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:20.25 |
Donald Inglis | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:20.73 |
Robert Lazar | New England Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 21 | 2:20.80 |
Alexander Dobrolioubov | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 22 | 2:21.60 |
Peter Buhler | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:22.28 |
Andrew Cronholm | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 24 | 2:23.14 |
Marco Chu | New England Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 25 | 2:25.87 |
William Hooper | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:26.10 |
Zachary Perez | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 26 | 2:26.80 |
Benjamin Daus-Haberle | Belmont Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 27 | 2:26.88 |
Ryan Brooks | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 28 | 2:27.07 |
Andrew Reid | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 1 | 1 | 29 | 2:27.41 |
Joshua Plotnik | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 30 | 2:28.13 |
Nicholas D'innocenzo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 8 | 31 | 2:31.17 |
Kyle Ernst | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Ivor Asztalos | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Paul Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 14 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.99p |
Andrew Piquette | Magnus Aquatic Group | 13 | 4 | 2 | 2:11.21p |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 14 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.87p |
Arkady Rasin | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 12 | 5 | 4 | 2:13.43p |
Andrew Maguire | Magnus Aquatic Group | 13 | 5 | 5 | 2:13.67p |
Benjamin Bonte | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 13 | 3 | 6 | 2:14.76p |
Michael Emmons | Magnus Aquatic Group | 12 | 1 | 7 | 2:15.80p |
Samuel Wensman | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 12 | 3 | 8 | 2:16.98p |
Walter Pryor | Ksc Valley Gators | 12 | 2 | 9 | 2:18.52p |
Corey Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 12 | 4 | 10 | 2:18.74p |
Zachary Priest | Providence Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 11 | 2:18.91p |
Travis Mosca | North Shore Swim Club | 14 | 3 | 12 | 2:18.92p |
Ivor Asztalos | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 11 | 2 | 13 | 2:19.09p |
Charles Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 14 | 6 | 14 | 2:19.49p |
Nathan Richard | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 11 | 6 | 15 | 2:19.71p |
William Hooper | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 13 | 8 | 16 | 2:19.91p |
Alexander Dobrolioubov | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 13 | 7 | 17 | 2:20.03p |
Peter Buhler | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 8 | 5 | 18 | 2:20.77p |
Christopher Bott | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 13 | 6 | 19 | 2:21.00p |
Kevin McGrath | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 14 | 2 | 20 | 2:21.07p |
Raymond Grant | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 13 | 2 | 21 | 2:21.36p |
Andrew Cronholm | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 22 | 2:21.39p |
Donald Inglis | Cape Cod Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 23 | 2:21.41p |
Robert Lazar | New England Barracudas | 13 | 1 | 24 | 2:21.45p |
Josh Cutts | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 14 | 8 | 25 | 2:21.66p |
Calin Brammer | North Shore Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 26 | 2:22.04p |
Jonathan Quinn | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 11 | 5 | 27 | 2:22.39p |
Marc Christian | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 1 | 28 | 2:22.65p |
Jarid Vittum | North Country Aquatic Club | 14 | 1 | 29 | 2:22.77p |
Kyle Losik | Exeter Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 30 | 2:23.12p |
Kyle Ernst | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 9 | 7 | 31 | 2:23.29p |
Michael Toran | New England Barracudas | 9 | 3 | 32 | 2:23.57p |
Andrew Zockoff | Providence Aquatic Club | 12 | 6 | 33 | 2:23.60p |
Tyler McGuire | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 10 | 5 | 34 | 2:24.14p |
Richard Gibbons | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 35 | 2:24.49p |
Brian Mackness | New Wave Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 36 | 2:25.06p |
Perry Chau | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 10 | 2 | 37 | 2:25.92p |
Brian Schmidt | Cape Cod Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 38 | 2:26.48p |
Benjamin Daus-Haberle | Belmont Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 39 | 2:26.58p |
Sean Terry | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 12 | 8 | 40 | 2:26.64p |
Joshua Plotnik | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 41 | 2:27.00p |
Zachary Perez | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 42 | 2:27.20p |
Ryan Brooks | Unattached | 9 | 4 | 43 | 2:27.25p |
William Fothergill | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 10 | 7 | 44 | 2:27.47p |
Eric McKenna | New England Barracudas | 6 | 3 | 45 | 2:28.07p |
Kevin Hunt | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 46 | 2:28.23p |
Marco Chu | New England Barracudas | 8 | 6 | 47 | 2:28.34p |
Robert Porter | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 48 | 2:28.39p |
Jonathan Hurst | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 11 | 7 | 49 | 2:28.46p |
Patrick Hamilton | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 50 | 2:28.86p |
Jesse Bickford | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 8 | 2 | 51 | 2:29.02p |
Andrew Reid | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 6 | 5 | 52 | 2:29.21p |
Justin Samuels | New England Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 53 | 2:29.55p |
Tommy Li | Mei's Typhoon Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 54 | 2:29.89p |
Zach Cutts | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 11 | 1 | 55 | 2:29.91p |
Nicholas D'innocenzo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 8 | 55 | 2:29.91p |
Winston Woo | New England Barracudas | 5 | 2 | 57 | 2:30.63p |
Joseph Lessard | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 58 | 2:30.74p |
Andrew Willbrant | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 5 | 4 | 59 | 2:30.90p |
Jonathan Castaldo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 2 | 60 | 2:30.99p |
Patrick Shea | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 10 | 1 | 61 | 2:31.31p |
Michael Klinkow | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 62 | 2:32.88p |
Samuel Parker | Exeter Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 63 | 2:33.04p |
Alexander Macdonald | Green Mountain Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 64 | 2:33.19p |
Brendan Hunt | North Shore Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 65 | 2:33.29p |
Mathew Card | Blue Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 66 | 2:33.37p |
Benjamin Driver | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 67 | 2:33.54p |
Connor Fortin | Ana Hurricanes | 4 | 7 | 68 | 2:33.60p |