Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kristofer Kao | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 1:58.63 | ||
Bobby Krause | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 1:59.05 | ||
Justin Pollard | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 1:59.38 | ||
Tyler Angelo | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 1:59.47 | ||
Nicholas Buonfiglio | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 2:00.66 | ||
Matthew Morton | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 2 | 2:00.96 | ||
George Leicht | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 2:00.97 | ||
Adam Abdulla | Regina Optimist Dolphins | 4 | 2:02.17 | ||
Brian Rose | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 2:02.34 | ||
David Seiler | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 2:02.46 | ||
Pat Mccarthy | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 2:02.60 | ||
Tyler Scurti | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 2:03.11 | ||
Jason Hardy | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:03.46 | ||
Adan Perez | Mexico National Team | 3 | 2:03.53 | ||
Rodolfo Sclafani | West Coast Aquatics | 6 | 2:03.82 | ||
Josh Overby | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 2:04.02 | ||
Artur Kubalski | West Coast Aquatics | 8 | 2:04.13 | ||
Kyle Leto | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 7 | 2:04.13 | ||
Caleb Mclean | Vernon Kokanee Swim Club | 8 | 2:05.01 | ||
Garrett Richman | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 2:07.32 | ||
Taylor Smith | West Valley Swim Team | 5 | 2:07.51 | ||
Ramiro Ramirez | Mexico National Team | 1 | 2:07.63 | ||
Matthew Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:07.96 | ||
Matthew Blasa | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 7 | 2:09.62 | ||
Vincent Bicomong | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 8 | 2:10.03 | ||
Matt Bishop | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:13.54 | ||
Connor Mccarroll | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 3 | 2:15.81 | ||
Steven Chien | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 2:17.55 | ||
Ben Hinshaw | West Valley Swim Team | 5 | 2:17.78 | ||
Gregory Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 2:17.93 | ||
Michael Fortune | Palo Alto Swim Club | 7 | 2:18.29 | ||
Mike Wu | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 8 | 2:18.72 | ||
Adam Hinshaw | West Valley Swim Team | 1 | 2:23.18 | ||
Andy Wooldridge | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2 | 2:25.19 | ||
Trevor Stanbury | West Valley Swim Team | 3 | 2:32.47 | ||
Nick Burbidge | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 2:32.99 | ||
Shotaro Ban | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 2:35.22 | ||
Clay Stewart | Langley Olympians Swim Club | 6 | 2:36.06 | ||
Wesley Goodson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 7 | 2:37.71 | ||
Erik Ripley | Sun Devil Aquatics | 8 | 2:41.64 | ||
Kristofer Kao | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 1:59.22p | ||
Bobby Krause | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 1:59.67p | ||
Tyler Angelo | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 1:59.74p | ||
Matthew Morton | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | 1:59.82p | ||
Justin Pollard | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 2:00.56p | ||
George Leicht | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 2:00.76p | ||
Nicholas Buonfiglio | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 2:00.94p | ||
Jason Hardy | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2:01.40p | ||
Brian Rose | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 2:01.40p | ||
Sam Gray | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:02.07p | ||
Mike Deckert | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2:02.13p | ||
Pat Mccarthy | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 2:02.45p | ||
Adam Abdulla | Regina Optimist Dolphins | 7 | 2:02.49p | ||
Josh Overby | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 2:02.56p | ||
Kyle Leto | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 8 | 2:02.73p | ||
Rodolfo Sclafani | West Coast Aquatics | 8 | 2:03.07p | ||
Artur Kubalski | West Coast Aquatics | 9 | 2:03.29p | ||
Caleb Mclean | Vernon Kokanee Swim Club | 9 | 2:03.37p | ||
Tyler Landrith | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 10 | 2:03.43p | ||
Michael Wang | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 11 | 2:03.64p | ||
Sean O'keefe | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 12 | 2:03.96p | ||
Davin Fan | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 10 | 2:04.05p | ||
Tim Farrell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 13 | 2:04.28p | ||
Daniel Coble | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 11 | 2:04.71p | ||
Christian Keil | Alameda Island Aquatics | 14 | 2:04.79p | ||
Nathan Demchuk | Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 15 | 2:04.95p | ||
Joe Unruh | Orinda Aquatics | 16 | 2:05.22p | ||
Thomas Peart | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 17 | 2:05.33p | ||
Tyler Scurti | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 2:05.50p | ||
Adan Perez | Mexico National Team | 2 | 2:05.67p | ||
Matthew Blasa | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 3 | 2:05.88p | ||
Andrew Malawski | Regina Optimist Dolphins | 18 | 2:06.00p | ||
Scott Mccoid | West Coast Aquatics | 19 | 2:06.19p | ||
Taylor Smith | West Valley Swim Team | 4 | 2:06.20p | ||
Ryan Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 20 | 2:06.52p | ||
Garrett Richman | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 5 | 2:06.76p | ||
David Seiler | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 6 | 2:06.92p | ||
Jesse Lund | Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 21 | 2:07.16p | ||
Bradley Thompson | Palo Alto Swim Club | 22 | 2:07.43p | ||
Matthew Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 2:07.43p | ||
Matt Martin | Orinda Aquatics | 12 | 2:07.89p | ||
Daniel Mahoney | Orinda Aquatics | 13 | 2:07.93p | ||
Thuy Nguyen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 14 | 2:08.09p | ||
Russell Taylor | Humboldt Swim Club | 15 | 2:08.13p | ||
Vincent Bicomong | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 8 | 2:08.49p | ||
Luis Gonzalez | Mexico National Team | 9 | 2:08.53p | ||
Robert Greer | East Bay Bat Rays | 16 | 2:08.69p | ||
Kyle Kikuta | Valley Splash | 17 | 2:08.92p | ||
Alex Navarro | Palo Alto Swim Club | 10 | 2:09.03p | ||
Curtis Bauer | East Bay Bat Rays | 18 | 2:09.79p | ||
Sean Reilly | Terrapins Swim Team | 11 | 2:09.80p | ||
Tyler Westover | Flying Fish | 19 | 2:10.39p | ||
Steven Quistad | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 12 | 2:10.65p | ||
Alex Simenstad | Napa Valley Swim Team | 13 | 2:11.40p | ||
Brett Richter | Regina Optimist Dolphins | 14 | 2:11.87p | ||
Leland Takamine | Palo Alto Swim Club | 15 | 2:11.96p | ||
Nick Stefan | Orinda Aquatics | 23 | 2:12.41p | ||
James Thivierge | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 16 | 2:12.43p | ||
Nic Vickers | East Bay Bat Rays | 20 | 2:12.91p | ||
Matt Bishop | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:13.58p |