Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Sacco | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:43.18 |
Brooks Cameron | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:43.25 |
Raul Arismendi | Indian Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:45.13 |
Ivan Barnes | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:45.42 |
David Hansen | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:45.99 |
William Fleming | City of Shreveport S.T. | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:46.06 |
Philip Kao | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:46.81 |
Eric Gusa | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:46.82 |
John Kendrick | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:47.11 |
Jamieson Stults | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.24 |
John Scott | Indian Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:48.64 |
Jonathan Harrop | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:48.78 |
Andrew Berdine | Irving Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:48.80 |
Mackenzie Leblanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:48.94 |
Christopher Semrau | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:49.18 |
Mark Hodges | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:49.61 |
Andrew Trowbridge | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:49.78 |
Cameron Carlysle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:50.32 |
David Michaels | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:51.59 |
Brian Bardsley | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:51.80 |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:51.89 |
Mason McGee | City of Shreveport S.T. | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:52.17 |
Nicholas Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:52.43 |
Robert Looney | City of Shreveport S.T. | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:52.69 |
Paul Phillips | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:53.66 |
Benjamin Newell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:53.69 |
Harrison Reid | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:53.80 |
John Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:53.93 |
Stuart Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:54.17 |
Mark Reeves | Indian Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:54.61 |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.66 |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:55.42 |
Garrett Weaver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:57.29 |
Dustin Mascorro | Oklahoma Aquatics Allianc | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:58.29 |
Herbert Behm | Unattatched | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:05.65 |
Jonathan Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:05.99 |
Andrew Tran | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:06.14 |
Jacob Brown | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:07.62 |
Wilbur Gregory | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:07.90 |
William Norton | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:08.22 |
Narayan Naik | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.39 |
Daniel Hatfield | Extreme Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.53 |
Taylor Bradham | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:16.57 |
Matthew Wilson | Indian Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:21.05 |
Scott Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:25.61 |
Jason Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:26.63 |
Connor Brock | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:26.98 |
Matthew Veneklasen | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:35.59 |
Brooks Cameron | City of Richardson Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:45.48p |
Ivan Barnes | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:46.35p |
Jordan Moss | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1:47.03p |
Thomas Sacco | City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | 7 | 4 | 1:47.31p |
David Hansen | Dallas Mustangs | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1:47.99p |
Raul Arismendi | Indian Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 6 | 1:48.29p |
John Scott | Indian Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:48.83p |
Eric Gusa | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1:48.96p |
William Fleming | City of Shreveport S.T. | 9 | 3 | 9 | 1:48.99p |
Jonathan Harrop | Metroplex Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 10 | 1:49.00p |
John Kendrick | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1:49.13p |
Brian Bardsley | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1:49.19p |
Andrew Berdine | Irving Swimmers | 10 | 1 | 13 | 1:49.43p |
Philip Kao | City of Richardson Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 14 | 1:50.33p |
Mark Hodges | City of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 15 | 1:50.51p |
Michael Verdeyen | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 16 | 1:50.60p |
Christopher Semrau | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 3 | 17 | 1:50.65p |
Mackenzie Leblanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 5 | 18 | 1:50.84p |
Jamieson Stults | City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:51.03p |
Cameron Carlysle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:51.08p |
Joseph Griffith | City of Shreveport S.T. | 9 | 1 | 19 | 1:51.79p |
Jason Manasseri | Circle C Swimming | 7 | 6 | 20 | 1:51.98p |
Timothy Sablick | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 7 | 21 | 1:52.07p |
Kyle Burk | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 1 | 22 | 1:52.10p |
Andrew Trowbridge | Arlington StingRays | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:52.12p |
Keith Dawley | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 23 | 1:52.15p |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1:52.19p |
Samuel Gonzalez | Sun City Seals Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 24 | 1:52.28p |
Cameron Allred | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 25 | 1:52.68p |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 7 | 26 | 1:52.70p |
Brandon Nelms | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 8 | 27 | 1:53.04p |
Terry Mosher | Arlington StingRays | 7 | 1 | 28 | 1:53.07p |
Robert Looney | City of Shreveport S.T. | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:53.10p |
Jonathan Carey | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 29 | 1:53.29p |
Mason McGee | City of Shreveport S.T. | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1:53.33p |
Sean Russell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 5 | 4 | 30 | 1:53.54p |
Nicholas Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:53.75p |
John Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:53.76p |
Christopher Wellborn | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 1 | 31 | 1:54.05p |
Robert Hendricks | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 4 | 32 | 1:54.06p |
Matthew Saunders | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 3 | 33 | 1:54.15p |
Jose Gil | Sun City Seals Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 34 | 1:54.31p |
David Michaels | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 8 | 5 | 9 | 1:54.33p |
Peyton Bobo | Texas Gold | 3 | 1 | 35 | 1:54.42p |
Ryan May | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 36 | 1:54.44p |
Benjamin Newell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 7 | 6 | 10 | 1:54.75p |
Stephen Weber | Circle C Swimming | 7 | 2 | 37 | 1:54.82p |
Robert James | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 38 | 1:54.97p |
Nickolas Vollmer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 39 | 1:55.01p |
Stuart Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:55.07p |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.12p |
Austin Limmer | Lubbock Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 40 | 1:55.50p |