Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lauren Rogers | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:18.70 | ||
Lindsay Hart | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:19.58 | ||
Julianne Mclane | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:21.83 | ||
Heather White | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 2:26.48 | ||
Jackie Gonzalez | North Baltimore Aquatics | 3 | 2:27.36 | ||
Melissa Navilhon | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:28.70 | ||
Mariana Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:29.04 | ||
Zea Robertson-Phillips | North Baltimore Aquatics | 4 | 2:30.03 | ||
Sarah Deyoreo | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2:30.47 | ||
Bailey Langner | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2:30.47 | ||
Leslie Carter | Merced Skimmers Swim Team | 5 | 2:30.67 | ||
Dominique Lazarovici | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 2:30.88 | ||
Kimmy Court | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2 | 2:31.54 | ||
Kelly Cureton | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 2:32.17 | ||
Lauren Mar | Fog City Hammerheads | 7 | 2:32.37 | ||
Julia Kropp | Koret Youth Swim Club | 8 | 2:33.20 | ||
Marie Joslin | Twin Valley Aquatics | 1 | 2:34.33 | ||
Sarah Lindberg | Sun Devil Aquatics | 3 | 2:34.93 | ||
Katey Nelson | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 8 | 2:35.47 | ||
Julie Nelson | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2 | 2:35.66 | ||
Kelsey Hoff | Arden Hills | 4 | 2:35.90 | ||
Brianna Kibby | Salem Aquatic Club | 3 | 2:36.75 | ||
Katelyn Lanphier | North Baltimore Aquatics | 5 | 2:37.27 | ||
Elisa Torres | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:37.71 | ||
Kathleen Smith | Koret Youth Swim Club | 4 | 2:39.01 | ||
Morgan Hammond | North Baltimore Aquatics | 8 | 2:39.68 | ||
Amie Stickel | Paradise Piranhas | 5 | 2:42.06 | ||
Molly Miller | Koret Youth Swim Club | 6 | 2:43.42 | ||
Elise Beeger | Ladera Oaks | 7 | 2:44.05 | ||
Megan Laplante | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 8 | 2:45.40 | ||
Lindsay Hart | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:18.58p | ||
Julianne Mclane | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:22.14p | ||
Lauren Rogers | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:22.97p | ||
Jackie Gonzalez | North Baltimore Aquatics | 2 | 2:28.74p | ||
Heather White | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:28.94p | ||
Melissa Navilhon | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:29.13p | ||
Dominique Lazarovici | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 2:29.89p | ||
Leslie Carter | Merced Skimmers Swim Team | 4 | 2:30.43p | ||
Sarah Deyoreo | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2:30.46p | ||
Zea Robertson-Phillips | North Baltimore Aquatics | 5 | 2:30.53p | ||
Lauren Mar | Fog City Hammerheads | 6 | 2:32.79p | ||
Kelly Cureton | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 2:33.01p | ||
Katey Nelson | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 7 | 2:33.09p | ||
Bailey Langner | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 2:33.13p | ||
Julia Kropp | Koret Youth Swim Club | 8 | 2:33.38p | ||
Sarah Walker | California Capitol Aquatics | 9 | 2:33.92p | ||
Jennifer Gong | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 9 | 2:33.99p | ||
Mckenzie Buchanan | Terrapins Swim Team | 10 | 2:34.02p | ||
Mari Wunschel | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 10 | 2:34.13p | ||
Chelsea Lopus | Sun Devil Aquatics | 11 | 2:34.13p | ||
Mariana Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:34.13p | ||
Kimmy Court | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2 | 2:34.15p | ||
Jessica Howard-Anderson | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 11 | 2:34.63p | ||
Janice Leung | Otter Swim Club | 12 | 2:34.73p | ||
Nicole Mc Andrew | Sun Devil Aquatics | 13 | 2:34.93p | ||
Ona Teerikorpi | Terrapins Swim Team | 15 | 2:35.23p | ||
Tess Pasternak | Ukiah Dolphins | 13 | 2:35.52p | ||
Kelsey Hoff | Arden Hills | 3 | 2:35.70p | ||
Sarah Lindberg | Sun Devil Aquatics | 4 | 2:36.21p | ||
Kelly Mooney | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 14 | 2:36.39p | ||
Lexie Jordan | North Bay Aquatics | 18 | 2:36.57p | ||
Julia Hall | California Capitol Aquatics | 15 | 2:36.92p | ||
Marie Joslin | Twin Valley Aquatics | 1 | 2:36.93p | ||
Eli Isabel | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 16 | 2:37.21p | ||
Jillian Cureton | Terrapins Swim Team | 19 | 2:37.74p | ||
Jennifer Ginsberg | Otter Swim Club | 17 | 2:37.81p | ||
Anne Hay | Salem Aquatic Club | 18 | 2:37.91p | ||
Megan Chambers | Chico Aqua Jets | 20 | 2:38.26p | ||
Kristen Miernicki | Sun Devil Aquatics | 21 | 2:38.29p | ||
Stacie Olveda | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 22 | 2:38.38p | ||
Julie Nelson | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2 | 2:38.48p | ||
Regina Middleton | Terrapins Swim Team | 23 | 2:38.49p | ||
Katie Griffin | Cabrillo Threshers | 19 | 2:38.61p | ||
Elisa Torres | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:38.66p | ||
Presley Bard | Terrapins Swim Team | 24 | 2:38.72p | ||
Katelyn Lanphier | North Baltimore Aquatics | 7 | 2:38.84p | ||
Helen Smith | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 20 | 2:39.02p | ||
Kathleen Smith | Koret Youth Swim Club | 3 | 2:39.35p | ||
Brianna Kibby | Salem Aquatic Club | 4 | 2:39.57p | ||
Michelle Janitski | Santa Clara Swim Club | 21 | 2:39.57p | ||
Nicole Harpole | North Baltimore Aquatics | 25 | 2:39.80p | ||
Jennifer Bond | Alameda Island Aquatics | 22 | 2:40.17p | ||
Lindsey Watson | Orinda Aquatics | 26 | 2:40.50p | ||
Aileen Fedrick | Twin Valley Aquatics | 27 | 2:40.53p | ||
Lauren Guntner | North Baltimore Aquatics | 28 | 2:41.02p | ||
Brittany Cramer | Twin Valley Aquatics | 23 | 2:41.30p | ||
Gabriella Hdez | Santa Clara Swim Club | 24 | 2:41.36p | ||
Morgan Hammond | North Baltimore Aquatics | 8 | 2:41.43p | ||
Becky Wenzlau | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 29 | 2:41.55p | ||
Maria Sallee | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 25 | 2:42.03p | ||
Megan Cochrane | Sun Devil Aquatics | 30 | 2:42.14p | ||
Amie Stickel | Paradise Piranhas | 5 | 2:42.28p | ||
Christa Prior | Chico Aqua Jets | 9 | 2:42.34p | ||
Chelsea Pfohl | Orinda Aquatics | 11 | 2:42.78p | ||
Lauren Francis | Orinda Aquatics | 31 | 2:43.20p | ||
Kayla Mariani | Reno Aquatic Club | 12 | 2:43.24p | ||
Nina Ogesen | Sun Devil Aquatics | 13 | 2:43.32p | ||
Mikhaila Rutherford | Alameda Island Aquatics | 32 | 2:43.32p | ||
Karlee Bispo | Sportsmen Of Stanislaus | 14 | 2:43.45p | ||
Elise Beeger | Ladera Oaks | 6 | 2:43.53p |