Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Benjamin Jones | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.25 |
Ryan Wochomurka | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.08 |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:01.00 |
James Galloway | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:01.42 |
William Chatham | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:03.26 |
Raymond Hunt | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:04.13 |
Mark Gangloff | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:04.48 |
Daniel Weingarten | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:05.99 |
Jason Baxter | University Of Tennessee | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:06.63 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:07.03 |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:07.23 |
John Snyder | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:07.34 |
Christian Baker | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:07.47 |
Ryan Riebesell | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:07.54 |
John Dasinger | The Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:07.89 |
John McCary | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.00 |
Ryan Duplantis | Bayou Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:08.98 |
Wendall Taylor | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:09.28 |
Brandon Nye | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:09.32 |
Russell Wilder | North Central Florida Ymca | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:09.34 |
Nicholas Brittis | Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:09.47 |
Nicholas Bennett | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:09.48 |
Christopher Cochran | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:09.59 |
Derek Gibb | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:09.69 |
William Burke | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:09.99 |
Jonathan Jones | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:10.10 |
James Dunaway | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:10.29 |
Gregory Greer | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:14.45 |
Daniel Callins | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:17.09 |
Ryan Bolgan | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:17.25 |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:17.51 |
Beau Campbell | Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:18.44 |
Austin Gray | Bluewater Bay Swim | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:20.07 |
Frank McGregor | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:21.41 |
Joe Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:21.88 |
Adam Middleton | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:22.72 |
Conrad Taylor | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:24.25 |
Russell Wise | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:24.43 |
Arthur Wai | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:25.73 |
John Tracy | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:27.02 |
Erik Kurtz | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:31.24 |
Jonathan Clow | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:31.34 |
Adam Snyder | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:31.90 |
Brandon Harvey | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:33.82 |
Richard Greer | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:37.51 |
Ross Mullooly | Bayou Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:38.01 |
William Anthony | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:38.47 |
Christopher Waitz | Bayou Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:39.86 |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:41.27 |
Taylor Theriot | Bayou Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:42.99 |
Jeremy Carusone | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:44.22 |
Drew Bronnenberg | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:45.25 |
Ritchie Wai | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:49.57 |
Kip Pierce | Bayou Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:52.20 |
Stephen Widener | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:56.47 |
Andrew Reeves | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:58.13 |
Cheran Wu | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3:17.26 |
Zack Knudsen | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 3:19.46 |
Eric Wilson | Bluewater Bay Swim | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:20.77 |
Oliver Dutta | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3:23.19 |
Cody Bronnenberg | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:28.72 |
Nicholas Widener | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:33.86 |
Stephen Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3:35.92 |
Wesley Lind | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3:41.97 |
Blair Streitenberger | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Adam Vega | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Benjamin Jones | Auburn Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.20p |
Ryan Lochte | Daytona Beach Swimming | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.56p |
John Cole | Gator Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1:56.56p |
Ryan Hinz | Auburn Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1:57.96p |
Gabriel Mangaberra | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1:58.43p |
Ryan Wochomurka | Auburn Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 6 | 1:58.70p |
James Galloway | Auburn Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 7 | 1:58.84p |
Kris Wiebeck | Gator Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 8 | 1:59.76p |
Carlos Jayme | Gator Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 9 | 1:59.85p |
Andy Haidinyak | Auburn Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 10 | 2:00.51p |
Andrew Swenson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 5 | 11 | 2:00.67p |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 12 | 2:01.14p |
Raymond Hunt | Auburn Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 13 | 2:01.48p |
William Chatham | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 14 | 2:02.71p |
Claudio Ulrich | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 15 | 2:03.33p |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 16 | 2:03.66p |
Philip Norris | Gator Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 17 | 2:04.04p |
Nathan Summers | Gator Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 18 | 2:04.15p |
Chris Kellam | Gator Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 19 | 2:04.83p |
Daniel Weingarten | Birmingham Swim League | 8 | 8 | 20 | 2:05.22p |
Derek Gibb | Auburn Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 21 | 2:05.36p |
Aaron Johnson | Birmingham Swim League | 7 | 4 | 22 | 2:05.90p |
Mike Salerno | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 23 | 2:05.96p |
Jason Baxter | University Of Tennessee | 8 | 7 | 24 | 2:06.21p |
Mark Gangloff | Auburn Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 25 | 2:06.25p |
James Dunaway | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 26 | 2:06.71p |
Ryan Riebesell | Birmingham Swim League | 7 | 2 | 27 | 2:07.10p |
Felipe Porro | Gator Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 28 | 2:07.11p |
Christian Baker | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 29 | 2:07.36p |
John Dasinger | The Sunkist Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 30 | 2:07.72p |
John Snyder | Birmingham Swim League | 6 | 7 | 31 | 2:08.04p |
Nicholas Bennett | Birmingham Swim League | 10 | 7 | 32 | 2:08.17p |
Bruce Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 1 | 33 | 2:08.38p |
Christopher Cochran | Birmingham Swim League | 9 | 2 | 34 | 2:08.50p |