Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Weisberger | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.29 |
Bradley Huster | Thorobred Nautical Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.27 |
Peter Jameson | Riviera Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:17.00 |
Tyler Boulden | Riviera Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:18.67 |
Tyler Dixon | Pacesetter Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:19.35 |
Tyler Workman | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:23.58 |
Daniel Thomas | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2:23.89 |
Evan Jose | Riviera Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:25.07 |
Zachary Workman | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:25.79 |
Matthew Barr | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:26.49 |
Christopher Gardner | Riverside Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 11 | 2:27.56 |
Riley Boulden | Riviera Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:27.84 |
Brian Kamp | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:28.82 |
Derick Sprigler | Riverside Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:31.55 |
Nicholas Barkman | Southside Swimming | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:33.18 |
Bradley Fortuna | South Dearborn Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:33.31 |
Nathan Huster | Thorobred Nautical Team | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:33.48 |
Christopher Krupa | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:34.00 |
Tyler Hunter | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:35.37 |
Andrew Hesen | Pacesetter Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2:35.64 |
Benjamin Sollman | Jennings County Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:36.46 |
Jon Whyland | Pacesetter Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:38.04 |
Robert Gustafson | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:42.43 |
Andrew Cato | Riverside Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:42.73 |
Brandon Ellsworth | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:42.74 |
Daniel Coats | Pacesetter Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:42.94 |
Casey Crist | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:43.11 |
Justin Robinett | Riverside Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:43.56 |
Anthony Barwick | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:45.31 |
Joe Listerman | Seymour Swimming | 2 | 5 | 24 | 2:45.50 |
Seth Robertson | Riverside Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 25 | 2:45.60 |
Ethan Hou | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 26 | 2:45.79 |
Torin Reedstrom | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 27 | 2:46.45 |
George Jernigan | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 28 | 2:47.94 |
Eric Ahearn | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:48.31 |
Curt Hester | Seymour Swimming | 2 | 3 | 29 | 2:48.86 |
Alec LaMothe | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:52.05 |
Dustin Rea | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:55.69 |
Takuya Kagami | Seymour Swimming | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:57.85 |
Brett Glendening | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3:01.19 |
Zacharia Litzleswope | Riverside Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 3:01.84 |
Eric Barkman | Southside Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3:03.69 |
Jonathan Buening | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 30 | 3:03.78 |
Kameron Chastain | Seymour Swimming | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3:04.29 |
Eric Hercamp | Seymour Swimming | 2 | 1 | 31 | 3:04.40 |
Christophe Ball | Seymour Swimming | 1 | 5 | 32 | 3:04.87 |
Paul Morris | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3:05.45 |
Kane Barker | Jennings County Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3:06.39 |
Kenneth Lock | Unattached-Jennings County | 2 | 8 | 33 | 3:06.46 |
James Cole | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3:07.87 |
Jacob Gayheart | Riverside Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3:09.83 |
Ryne Tabler | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3:09.99 |
Ian Croghan | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3:10.82 |
Colin Murphy | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 34 | 3:14.55 |
Alex Hester | Seymour Swimming | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3:20.37 |
Scott Bowling | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 3:20.68 |
Brandon Sunbury | Seymour Swimming | 1 | 6 | 35 | 3:28.77 |
Nicholas Pitts | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3:32.70 |
Andrew Durcholz | Thorobred Nautical Team | 1 | 2 | 36 | 3:39.92 |
Benjamin Ogle | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 3:48.63 |
Zackery Good | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 3:53.63 |
Jeffrey Blue | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4:04.71 |
Patrick Dickman | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 15 | 4:10.95 |
Zachary Sterling | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
William Walker | Mooresville Aquatic Cub | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Jacob Martin | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Patrick Duncan | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Logan Eppley | Seymour Swimming | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Ryan Gehlhausen | Thorobred Nautical Team | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Devin Brooks | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Joseph Coats | Pacesetter Aquatics | 2 | 7 | DQ |