Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Benjamin Spark | Unattached | 6 | 4 | 1:58.88 | |
Brandon Harvill | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:03.36 |
William Rakkar | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2:03.66 |
Gregory Bliss | South West Aquatics of Tx. | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2:05.40 |
Phillip Crawford | Waco Family YMCA Tidal Waves | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2:06.15 |
Billie Watson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.05 |
Jesse Booher | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:09.83 |
Emanuele Greco | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2:09.89 |
Alexander Wu | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2:10.00 |
Alexander Palmer | South West Aquatics of Tx. | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2:10.15 |
Bryce Shaw | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:10.97 |
Jackson Mershon | Unattached | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2:11.05 |
Anthony Chillemi | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:13.35 |
Jay Rowland | City of Richardson | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2:14.92 |
Timothy French | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:15.99 |
Robert Lorenz | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimmers | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:17.12 |
Joseph Garcia | Rockwall Swimming | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.37 |
Andrew Islip | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:17.49 |
Andrew Hsiao | City of Richardson | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:20.73 |
Dale Silver | City of Richardson | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:21.84 |
Francisco Nieves | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2:21.87 |
Ryan Mulkey | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2:22.02 |
Andrew Miller | South West Aquatics of Tx. | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:22.17 |
Quinn Martindale | Waco Family YMCA Tidal Waves | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:23.44 |
Josef Bezdek | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:23.70 |
Connor Antkowski | City of Richardson | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:24.20 |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:24.23 |
Michael Wang | City of Richardson | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:24.76 |
Alexander Gebhardt | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimmers | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:24.94 |
Robin Jiang | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:25.71 |
Eric Roselli | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:25.93 |
James Summers | South West Aquatics of Tx. | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2:26.04 |
Cody Patrick | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:26.23 |
Kristofer Bjerga | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:26.42 |
Juan Carrillo | South West Aquatics of Tx. | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:26.77 |
Phillip Shafer | Academy of TX Aquatic Champs | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:29.16 |
Brent Goodwin | Academy of TX Aquatic Champs | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:30.28 |
Daniel Schultz | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:30.50 |
Jun Hirota | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:31.31 |
Jordan Mulkey | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:31.54 |
Jeremiah Gnoza | South West Aquatics of Tx. | 5 | 8 | 5 | 2:31.64 |
Jonathon Hermes | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:31.81 |
Theodore Montgomery | South West Aquatics of Tx. | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:31.85 |
Ryan Cummings | South West Aquatics of Tx. | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:32.48 |
Christopher Michaels | Academy of TX Aquatic Champs | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:33.12 |
Timothy Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:33.95 |
Jeffrey Wherry | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:34.59 |
Robert Krywalski | South West Aquatics of Tx. | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:34.91 |
Preston Yetts | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:34.96 |
Keaten Claney | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:35.22 |
Evan Hall | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:35.31 |
Benjamin Hill | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:35.47 |
Jason Wang | City of Richardson | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:36.02 |
Jonathan Terpstra | South West Aquatics of Tx. | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:37.26 |
Chance Whinnery | Kerr-McGee Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:37.97 |
Conner Bracy | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:38.42 |
Logan Houshmand | East Texas Electric Eels | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:38.43 |
Aaron Norton | Academy of TX Aquatic Champs | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:38.81 |
Kent Irvin | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:39.18 |
Erin Lewis | South West Aquatics of Tx. | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:40.91 |
Bjoern Holm-Pedersen | City of Richardson | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:43.61 |
Jonathan Ropson | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2:46.70 |
Christopher Hall | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:46.93 |
Alberto Avila | South West Aquatics of Tx. | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:49.16 |
Scott Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:49.38 |
Travis Kasinger | Rockwall Swimming | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:52.42 |
Daniel Depperschmidt | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:52.75 |
John Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:52.87 |
Keenan Godburn | City of Richardson | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:53.65 |
Patton Taylor | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:53.87 |
Brandon Quick | South West Aquatics of Tx. | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:54.23 |
Reid Mulkey | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:56.59 |
Benjamin Dunton | South West Aquatics of Tx. | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:58.07 |
David Tilden | City of Richardson | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:58.33 |
William Rogers | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:59.24 |
Liam Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:00.70 |
Thomas Mann | Academy of TX Aquatic Champs | 3 | 8 | 6 | 3:02.33 |
Kent Lindner | East Texas Electric Eels | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3:04.15 |
John Cassel | City of Richardson | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3:05.91 |
Roy Griffitts | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 11 | 3:06.90 |
Ryan Lowry | Garland Aqua Racers | 1 | 5 | 16 | 3:08.58 |
Patrick Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3:11.50 |
Jared Hettinger | Rockwall Swimming | 3 | 8 | 17 | 3:13.59 |
Michael Freyman | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 18 | 3:15.07 |
Keenan Lindner | East Texas Electric Eels | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3:19.16 |
Brenden Frerck | City of Richardson | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3:20.44 |
Casey Carringer | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3:21.50 |
Jonathan Spencer | South West Aquatics of Tx. | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3:22.89 |
John Forrester | East Texas Electric Eels | 2 | 7 | 13 | 3:23.66 |
Matthew McKenna | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 14 | 3:25.89 |
James Freyman | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 15 | 3:49.83 |
Gregory Walters | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 8 | 3:50.20 |
Kyle Owens | South West Aquatics of Tx. | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Edward Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | NS |