Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elizabeth McKinley | City OF Plano Swimmers | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2:12.10 |
Allison Erdly | City OF Plano Swimmers | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2:12.85 |
Whitney Jones | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.60 |
Susana Samson | City OF Plano Swimmers | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2:15.73 |
Mollie Wood | City OF Plano Swimmers | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2:15.95 |
Alisha Bridwell | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:16.45 |
Melissa Gurian | City OF Plano Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:17.17 |
Lauren Harris | Garland Aqua Racers | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:17.86 |
Rebecca Isaac | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.88 |
Brooke Louisell | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:18.05 |
Justine Bartos | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.07 |
Arielle Goldberg | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:18.58 |
Chelsie Huntley | Arlington StingRays | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:19.55 |
Emma Gunning | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:20.59 |
Raissa Van Uum | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:21.06 |
Marie Jochim | City OF Plano Swimmers | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:21.20 |
Susan Makke | Garland Aqua Racers | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:21.65 |
Christina Gregory | City OF Plano Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:22.32 |
Loral Nelson | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:22.59 |
Jessica Schaauwecker | Mid-Cities Arlington | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:22.89 |
Natalie Thrasher | Arlington StingRays | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:22.97 |
Madeline Merrill | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:23.09 |
Alexandra Gualtieri | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:23.09 |
Melissa Day | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:23.42 |
Evangeline Rivera | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:23.58 |
Kelli Ball | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:24.43 |
Lauren Mitchell | City of Richardson | 1 | 1 | 2:24.57 | |
Carrie Borgstede | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:24.83 |
Raina Van Uum | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:25.07 |
Amelia Urbanowicz | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2:25.09 |
Jennifer Harper | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:25.59 |
Brett Oberfelder | Irving Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:25.80 |
Iana Bonera | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:26.74 |
Julia Dawson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 15 | 2:27.29 |
Elizabeth Ingle | Arlington StingRays | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:27.93 |
Carianna Cregar | Lonview Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:28.29 |
Ashley Youzva | City of Richardson | 4 | 7 | 18 | 2:29.03 |
Destiny Leonard | Garland Aqua Racers | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:29.81 |
Devon Bowsher | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:29.82 |
Brianna Barfield | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 6 | 19 | 2:29.93 |
Alicia Bushman | North Texas Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:30.12 |
Sarah Heally | North Texas Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:30.32 |
Erin Morrison | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:30.64 |
Rochelle Savage | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:30.86 |
Molly Platts | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:31.13 |
Kate Leonard | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:31.36 |
Stephanie Jenkins | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:31.95 |
Carley Brewer | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:32.25 |
Audrey Rogers | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 1 | 10 | 2:32.34 |
Andrea Roldan | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:33.43 |
Rebbecca McManus | Greenville Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:33.44 |
Rebecca Loy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:34.43 |
Hayley Hatfield | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:34.83 |
Kristi McClure | Arlington StingRays | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:36.15 |
Laura Petersen | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 5 | 8 | 11 | 2:36.76 |
Alexandra Damon | City of Richardson | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:38.38 |
Elisa Alleman | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:38.50 |
Kimberly Hudgens | Irving Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 23 | 2:38.59 |
Lisa Lamb | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:38.68 |
Carolyn Beckham | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:39.14 |
Christy Mathews | North Texas Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:39.27 |
Margaret Rippe | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:39.77 |
Jennifer Cabeen | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:41.35 |
Ashley Case | Garland Aqua Racers | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:41.44 |
Nicole Martin | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:42.57 |
Chelsea Savage | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:43.41 |
Laura Grace | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:43.73 |
Ying Shen | City of Richardson | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:43.86 |
Catherine McGowan | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:44.10 |
Lauren Martin | Garland Aqua Racers | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:45.16 |
Claudia Glaser | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:45.71 |
Kirsten Boggs | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:45.78 |
Kathleen Finch | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:48.42 |
Leah Whaley | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:48.86 |
Priscilla Chong | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:50.22 |
Katherine Moncrief | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:53.25 |
Victoria Herman | North Texas Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:53.57 |
Emily Pinero | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:59.56 |
Erica Stuart | City of Richardson | 3 | 7 | 12 | 3:00.81 |
Sarah Gentry | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:01.52 |
Laney Redus | Texins Aquanauts | 2 | 8 | 25 | 3:05.02 |
Chelbi Smith | City of Richardson | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3:07.24 |
Alyssa Hilty | North Texas Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 13 | 3:08.44 |
Victoria Wineland | City of Richardson | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Susan Seago | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Valerie Peckham | Greenville Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Ashley Lowry | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Stephanie Klocke | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 1 | 5 | NS |