Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Romain Barnier | Unattached | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1:37.94 |
Fred Bousquet | Unattached | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1:41.34 |
Wesley Flatt | Swimatlanta | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1:42.99 |
John Scott | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1:44.21 |
Seth Barry | Auburn University | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1:45.59 |
Scott Wherry | Swimatlanta | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1:46.38 |
Matthew Bartlett | Swimatlanta | 10 | 6 | 7 | 1:46.48 |
Chad Barlow | Auburn University | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1:46.77 |
Ryan Wochomurka | Auburn University | 12 | 5 | 9 | 1:46.92 |
Jared Gutierrez | Swimatlanta | 11 | 1 | 10 | 1:47.28 |
Jeffrey Thorburn | Swimatlanta | 11 | 3 | 11 | 1:48.07 |
Ceyhan Gular | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 10 | 2 | 12 | 1:48.09 |
William Burke | Auburn Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 13 | 1:48.51 |
Jack Brown | Swimatlanta | 8 | 5 | 14 | 1:48.56 |
Jonathan Jones | Auburn Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 15 | 1:48.78 |
Matthew Montgomery | Swimatlanta | 11 | 8 | 16 | 1:49.20 |
Steven Grade | Swimatlanta | 9 | 8 | 17 | 1:49.44 |
David Spires | Swimatlanta | 12 | 1 | 18 | 1:50.00 |
Steven Hunter | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 10 | 4 | 19 | 1:50.14 |
Blake Briese | Swimatlanta | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:50.23 |
Joe Pascale | Unattached | 9 | 4 | 20 | 1:50.44 |
Daniel Flemming | Swimatlanta | 10 | 3 | 21 | 1:50.50 |
Robert Gonzalez | Unnattached Swat | 8 | 4 | 22 | 1:50.71 |
Benjamin Reynolds | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 9 | 5 | 23 | 1:50.72 |
Dan Snyder | Swimatlanta | 1 | 7 | 24 | 1:50.76 |
Chris Ward | Carrollton Bluefins | 11 | 6 | 25 | 1:50.89 |
Andrew Nelson | Unattached | 11 | 7 | 26 | 1:51.25 |
Bryan Scarborough | Swimatlanta | 7 | 3 | 27 | 1:51.40 |
Eric Turner | Unattached | 12 | 8 | 28 | 1:51.69 |
Joseph Redmon | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 10 | 7 | 29 | 1:51.73 |
Zachary Landis | Swimatlanta | 8 | 3 | 30 | 1:51.75 |
Clint McClendon | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 10 | 1 | 31 | 1:52.00 |
Matt Edging | Swimatlanta | 6 | 7 | 32 | 1:52.07 |
James Evitts | Swimatlanta | 9 | 1 | 33 | 1:52.19 |
Andrew Keenan | Swimatlanta | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:52.28 |
Jordan Wacker | Swimatlanta | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:52.61 |
Kevin Taylor | Swimatlanta | 9 | 6 | 34 | 1:52.68 |
Nicholas Brittis | Hilton Head Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 35 | 1:52.77 |
Nick Dupuis | Swimatlanta | 6 | 3 | 36 | 1:52.96 |
Nathan Cornett | Swimatlanta | 7 | 5 | 37 | 1:53.05 |
Benjamin Lolies | Swimatlanta | 9 | 2 | 38 | 1:53.42 |
Kevin Macaulay | Swimatlanta | 5 | 6 | 39 | 1:53.43 |
Daniel Nielsen | Swimatlanta | 7 | 4 | 40 | 1:53.49 |
Jason Wimberly | Swimatlanta | 6 | 2 | 41 | 1:53.50 |
Jay Webb | Chattahoochee Gold | 8 | 2 | 42 | 1:53.72 |
William Brakefield | Unattached Ddst | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:53.76 |
David Anderson | Swimatlanta | 7 | 6 | 43 | 1:53.82 |
Taylor Ledbetter | Carrollton Bluefins | 5 | 1 | 44 | 1:53.93 |
Harrison Simmons | Swimatlanta | 9 | 7 | 45 | 1:54.00 |
Greg Tunning | Swimatlanta | 7 | 1 | 46 | 1:54.54 |
Joonas Kohtala | Swimatlanta | 4 | 7 | 47 | 1:55.04 |
Paul Moonan | Swimatlanta | 8 | 8 | 48 | 1:55.07 |
Matthew Ison | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1:55.16 |
Billy Jamerson | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 49 | 1:55.26 |
Noah Copeland | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | 50 | 1:55.37 |
Santiago Castaneda | Chattahoochee Gold | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1:55.58 |
Richard Phaturos | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 5 | 3 | 51 | 1:55.80 |
Alexander Cronon | Swimatlanta | 3 | 2 | 52 | 1:56.46 |
Cameron Brown | Chattahoochee Gold | 6 | 4 | 53 | 1:57.09 |
Timothy Jordan | Swimatlanta | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1:57.10 |
Stuart Minton | Dekalb Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 54 | 1:57.13 |
Jacob Sorensen | Unattached Ddst | 6 | 5 | 55 | 1:57.27 |
Adam Bilbrey | Swimatlanta | 4 | 1 | 56 | 1:57.33 |
Jesse Cass | Swimatlanta | 7 | 7 | 57 | 1:57.52 |
Craig Jennings | Swimatlanta | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:57.65 |
Matthew Stuckwisch | Auburn Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 58 | 1:57.75 |
Jaime Castaneda | Chattahoochee Gold | 5 | 5 | 59 | 1:57.78 |
Adam Middleton | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 60 | 1:58.00 |
Matias Kohtala | Swimatlanta | 4 | 4 | 61 | 1:58.42 |
Christopher Dupuis | Swimatlanta | 6 | 6 | 62 | 1:58.57 |
Matthew Rosenfeld | Swimatlanta | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:58.74 |
Stephen Kesler | Dekalb Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 63 | 1:58.81 |
Jarrett Tate | Dekalb Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1:58.88 |
Alex Webb | Chattahoochee Gold | 5 | 4 | 64 | 1:58.95 |
Brett Tatman | Swimatlanta | 5 | 2 | 65 | 1:58.98 |
Blair Streitenberger | Hilton Head Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1:59.24 |
Lucas McElroy | Swimatlanta | 8 | 6 | 66 | 1:59.44 |
Sreemanth Akkineni | Swimatlanta | 7 | 2 | 12 | 1:59.75 |
John Macdonald | Swimatlanta | 3 | 8 | 67 | 1:59.94 |
James Boutwell | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 6 | 8 | 13 | 2:00.10 |
Russ Turner | Chattahoochee Gold | 4 | 2 | 68 | 2:00.46 |
Nathanial Emmett | Swimatlanta | 6 | 6 | 14 | 2:00.81 |
Chandler West | Swimatlanta | 6 | 3 | 15 | 2:00.92 |
Eric Roberts | Macon Waves | 3 | 4 | 69 | 2:02.06 |
Justin Singer | Chattahoochee Gold | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2:02.07 |
Robby Hayes | Swimatlanta | 5 | 4 | 17 | 2:02.28 |
Robert Sherrier | Troup Co. Sharks | 6 | 1 | 18 | 2:02.49 |
Joseph Finnegan | Troup Co. Sharks | 2 | 2 | 70 | 2:02.62 |
Travis Worn | Tara Tarpons | 3 | 1 | 71 | 2:02.99 |
Matthew Blom | Gadsden-Etowah Silver Sharks | 2 | 4 | 72 | 2:03.77 |
Bradley Charlesworth | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 4 | 5 | 73 | 2:03.89 |
Matthew Gurbacki | Swimatlanta | 5 | 7 | 74 | 2:03.91 |
Andrew Wilson | Swimatlanta | 7 | 7 | 19 | 2:04.15 |
Scott Williamson | Swimatlanta | 6 | 7 | 20 | 2:04.33 |
Niccolo Maggioli | Swimatlanta | 5 | 3 | 21 | 2:04.58 |
Charles Aplin | Troup Co. Sharks | 5 | 1 | 22 | 2:05.42 |
David Schlifka | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 6 | 75 | 2:05.87 |
Sean Meis | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 76 | 2:05.92 |
Jeremy Ward | Carrollton Bluefins | 5 | 6 | 23 | 2:06.04 |
Patrick Ward | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 24 | 2:06.39 |