Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kristin Gilliam | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:50.01 |
Desiree Stahley | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:50.38 |
Zeina Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:50.49 |
Stephanie Carr | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:51.59 |
Susan Gilliam | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:51.79 |
Kimberly Larson | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:52.32 |
Dawn Chuck | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:52.54 |
Kate Skaggs | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:52.89 |
Kelly Rames | Swimatlanta | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:53.01 |
Mallory Deighan | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:53.18 |
Zoe Brugger | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:53.38 |
Erin Corgan | Swimatlanta | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:53.73 |
Jaime Ellis | Unattached - Univ. Of Florida | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:53.77 |
Chelsea Hastings | Unattached - Bolles | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:53.89 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.07 |
Amanda Rice | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:54.08 |
Lauren Shue | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:54.22 |
Sarah Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:54.48 |
Catherine Wolpe | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:54.69 |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:55.22 |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:55.25 |
Jennifer Harms | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:55.29 |
Shawna Griffith | Swimatlanta | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:55.36 |
Becky Kowalsky | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:55.53 |
Megan Land | Swimatlanta | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:55.56 |
Kelsy Smith | Unattached - Marlins | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:55.61 |
Dominique Rossetti | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:55.92 |
Sarah Fedler | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:55.97 |
Katie Maaske | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:56.08 |
Diane Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:56.28 |
Carmen Rodriguez | Swimatlanta | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:56.32 |
Kim Ecott | University Of Florida | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:56.40 |
Stacy Congdon | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:56.54 |
Abigail Strang | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:56.67 |
Sally Bakewell | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:57.13 |
Sara Orndorff | Yto Brevard | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:57.21 |
Alexandra Slack | Swimatlanta | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:57.42 |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:57.52 |
Ozlem Taskin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:57.74 |
Lauren Pfohl | Swimatlanta | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:58.40 |
Cara Potter | Yto Brevard | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:58.83 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:58.90 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:58.94 |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:59.07 |
Ashley Largo | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:59.79 |
Cassandra Craddock | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:59.91 |
Amand Gallogly | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:00.59 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:00.67 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:01.34 |
Megan Michelson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:01.63 |
Ashley Paterson | Yto Brevard | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:02.19 |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:02.24 |
Theresa Lytle | Yto Brevard | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:02.86 |
Elizabeth Broderick | Savannah Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:04.25 |
Emily Smith | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:05.09 |
Samantha Sherdel | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:05.13 |
Melanie Margalis | Tampa Bay | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2:12.31 |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.93 |
Ginny Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:13.22 |
Kaitlin Frehling | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:16.58 |
Cassie Gross | Swim Florida | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:17.98 |
Jordan Jackson | Swimatlanta | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2:18.31 |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2:18.37 |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:19.33 |
Megan Rossi | Tampa Bay | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2:19.70 |
Suzanne Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2:21.89 |
Mary Wall | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:25.25 |
Megan Lumley | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:27.46 |
Mariah Skinner | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:27.61 |
Allyson French | Tampa Bay | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:27.69 |
Stephanie Martinez | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:28.66 |
Alyson Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:29.35 |
Katelyn Kurtz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 17 | 2:29.57 |
Gwen Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:29.64 |
Elyse Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 19 | 2:30.47 |
Emily Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 2 | 20 | 2:30.88 |
Megan Hawkins | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 21 | 2:32.18 |
Georgina Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 22 | 2:34.28 |
Frances Broderick | Savannah Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 23 | 2:34.52 |
Brianna Yesford | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 24 | 2:35.08 |
Hillary Petersen | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 25 | 2:35.52 |
Katie McLean | Swimatlanta | 3 | 1 | 26 | 2:36.28 |
Erika Funderburk | Broward Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 27 | 2:39.27 |
Kathleen Holterman | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 28 | 2:41.90 |
Meghan Shea | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 29 | 2:42.39 |
Jordan Kuperberg | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 30 | 2:43.92 |
Jennifer Kuethe | Tampa Bay | 2 | 6 | 31 | 2:50.03 |
Daniela Patino | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 32 | 2:50.09 |
Hannah Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 33 | 2:51.87 |
Audrey Modglin | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 34 | 2:52.63 |
Rebecca Surratt | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 35 | 2:54.88 |
Andrea Savino | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 36 | 2:54.95 |
Megan Meyer | Savannah Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 37 | 2:55.09 |
Haley McKissack | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 38 | 2:55.47 |
Heather Coutts | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 39 | 2:57.67 |
Jennifer West | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 40 | 2:59.90 |
Jennifer Neal | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Lenzie Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Emily Cooper | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Mary McGeehan | Tampa Bay | 5 | 7 | NS |