Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Santoli | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2:11.93 |
Michael Smit | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2:13.41 |
Greg Tunning | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:13.56 |
Clint McClendon | Unattached Southeastern | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2:14.92 |
Clint McClendon | Unattached Southeastern | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2:14.92 |
Andrew Mitchell | Nashville Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 5 | 2:17.49 |
Aaron Middleton | Auburn Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 6 | 2:17.86 |
Jeffrey Smith | Unattached Southeastern | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2:18.95 |
John Van Dyke | Avon Community Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2:22.04 |
Miles Joye | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2:22.90 |
Seth Broster | Lexington Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:23.13 |
Blake Schaeffer | Team Greenville | 6 | 8 | 11 | 2:24.31 |
Darryl Hughes | Dekalb Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:24.51 |
Robert Scrip | Huntsville Swim Association | 7 | 8 | 13 | 2:24.65 |
Austin Abigt | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2:24.69 |
Zachary Eggert | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 5 | 15 | 2:25.92 |
Thomas Shults | Huntsville Swim Association | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:26.75 |
Richard Esneault | Huntsville Swim Association | 6 | 6 | 17 | 2:27.85 |
Tehuti Taylor | Huntsville Swim Association | 6 | 7 | 18 | 2:27.88 |
Bernard Villegas | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 4 | 19 | 2:27.93 |
Andrew Tanzey | Team Greenville | 5 | 6 | 20 | 2:28.32 |
Alexander Warner | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 3 | 21 | 2:28.72 |
Benton Clark | Lexington Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 22 | 2:29.35 |
Kartik Anjur | Lexington Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 23 | 2:31.21 |
Pace Clark | Germantown Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 24 | 2:31.72 |
Steven Griffin | Huntsville Swim Association | 7 | 5 | 25 | 2:32.52 |
Michael Mohler | Avon Community Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 26 | 2:33.09 |
Brian Robinson | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 7 | 27 | 2:34.54 |
Jean-Michael Hilliard | Unattached Georgia | 6 | 2 | 28 | 2:35.28 |
William Pleasants | Lexington Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 29 | 2:36.56 |
Dylan Ferguson | Avon Community Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 30 | 2:36.97 |
Ryan Slauer | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 5 | 31 | 2:37.73 |
Gregory Olsen | Unattached Southeastern | 1 | 3 | 32 | 2:38.04 |
Tyler Espy | Huntsville Swim Association | 2 | 3 | 33 | 2:38.75 |
Austin Snyder | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 34 | 2:39.39 |
Edward Livingston | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 35 | 2:39.49 |
Wesley Pate | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 6 | 36 | 2:40.29 |
Jonathan Belfore | Team Greenville | 4 | 1 | 37 | 2:42.87 |
Carlos Jones | Dekalb Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 38 | 2:43.98 |
Sean Corcoran | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 39 | 2:48.50 |
Michael Hurst | Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 40 | 2:49.72 |
William Hudgins | Lexington Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 41 | 2:52.52 |
James Talley | Dekalb Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 42 | 2:56.91 |
Russell Bryant | Lexington Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 43 | 2:56.93 |
William Crane | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 44 | 2:59.71 |
Stephen Parsons | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 45 | 3:00.51 |
Charles Boliek | Team Greenville | 2 | 6 | 46 | 3:06.71 |
Sean Bagent | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Lucas Nesmith | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Max Mitchell | Dekalb Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NS |