Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 200 Individual Medley
SPA Total Team Wares Invite
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Jenny Harms
Swim
5
5
1
2:13.20
Helene Wudy
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4
3
2
2:13.65
Daniela Brands
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5
6
3
2:14.36
Yasemin Taskin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4
5
4
2:16.27
Rae-Lynn Sheffield
Tbay
5
2
1
2:17.33
Caitlin Warner
Cat
5
4
5
2:18.09
Chelsea Franklin
Gcst
5
5
1
2:18.20
Elisa Pineda
Gtsa
7
1
2
2:18.23
Charlotte Petersen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4
4
6
2:18.68
Kate Kerfoot
Swim
5
9
7
2:19.57
Laura Pacheco
Swim
6
5
3
2:19.69
Kassie Schmidt
Cat
4
8
8
2:19.83
Kariann Stevens
Cat
5
7
2
2:20.94
Amanda Cokee
Cola
5
5
4
2:21.00
Emeri Lewkowicz
Cvst
5
8
3
2:21.39
Kimberly Iaquinto
Cat
5
7
9
2:21.65
Tracy Rorer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5
4
4
2:22.15
Margie Chamberlin
Tnty
5
9
5
2:22.21
Katelynn Stevens
Cat
5
8
10
2:22.27
Caitlin Dalton
Swim
4
7
11
2:22.40
Molly Crossman
Cat
3
5
12
2:22.76
Amy Modglin
Swim
5
2
5
2:22.89
Ashley Young
Swim
5
10
13
2:23.00
Lauren Sanchez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4
3
6
2:23.29
Joy Taylor
Cat
3
7
14
2:24.47
Whitney Roper
Cat
4
5
7
2:25.57
Lindsey Nelson
Swim
6
4
8
2:27.00
Mara Dolan
Gtsa
6
11
9
2:27.05
Chelsea Woodcock
Bstc
4
1
15
2:27.17
Katie Brown
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5
1
6
2:27.29
Jennifer Guyler
Cat
4
10
10
2:27.49
Megan Lawrence
Cat
3
6
11
2:27.82
Sally Decker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4
9
12
2:27.86
Emily Milliken
Gtsa
6
9
13
2:28.26
Adrienne Fernandez
Cvst
3
5
14
2:28.35
Ryann Labreche
Gcst
2
5
15
2:28.84
Bryanna Carroll
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
3
1
16
2:28.97
Tierney Moses
Wfla
3
3
17
2:29.01
Jenn-Jenn Mackey
Cvst
3
2
18
2:29.95
Carrie Foster
Cvst
5
9
7
2:30.19
Melissa Whitworth
Gtsa
6
12
19
2:30.37
Kelsey Krauss
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5
10
8
2:30.57
Britny Went
Cvst
3
4
20
2:30.84
Kelsie Schmidt
Cat
4
3
9
2:31.37
Lindsey Davis
Gcst
5
1
21
2:31.76
Alexandra Hamilton
Wfla
4
2
22
2:31.94
Megan Cook
Cvst
4
1
23
2:32.15
Megan Sands
Gcst
2
6
24
2:32.32
Katrina Lawrence
Cola
3
10
16
2:32.37
Kate Niedbalec
Gtsa
6
10
25
2:33.23
Veronica Medina
Cvst
3
8
17
2:34.20
Jill Pfeiffer
Sta
2
3
18
2:34.21
Raquel Montoya
Wfla
3
7
26
2:34.36
Alex Glover
Bstc
4
7
10
2:35.18
Kelly McClenathan
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
3
8
27
2:36.71
Amanda Panty
Wfla
2
4
28
2:37.17
Kara Oliveri
Tbay
4
6
11
2:37.19
Jc Cameron
Swim
2
9
19
2:37.49
Gabrielle Ortega
Gcst
2
1
20
2:38.64
Charlotte Davies
Swim
4
8
12
2:38.69
Amanda Francis
Tbay
2
6
21
2:39.00
Simya Balkan
Wfla
4
4
13
2:39.09
Amy Salce
Swim
4
5
14
2:39.85
Sarah Weichelt
Swim
6
2
29
2:39.95
Claire Tromp
Cvst
4
9
15
2:40.00
Ashley Rossi
Tbay
6
4
1
2:41.23
Julianne Tsagaris
Cat
3
10
30
2:41.80
Carla Pisecco
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
8
31
2:42.00
Nicole Savona
Cat
3
5
16
2:42.25
Collie Nolen
Sta
2
8
22
2:42.66
Kristina Wolfe
Cola
4
1
17
2:42.73
Danielle Stark
Wfla
2
2
32
2:44.92
Katie Sienkiewicz
Tbay
1
5
2
2:45.02
Jackie McCaw
Gcst
3
7
18
2:45.08
Katie Hosack
Dac
4
2
19
2:45.44
Cassie Gross
Swim
6
3
3
2:46.15
Christina Todd
Swim
5
4
4
2:47.48
Jennifer Crankshaw
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
6
2
5
2:48.86
Lacey Lind
Gcst
2
5
20
2:49.89
Sarah Fields
Actt
3
6
21
2:50.66
Christina Cardy
Wfla
3
4
22
2:53.61
Erin Hofrichter
Bstc
5
5
6
2:53.74
Katie Kurtz
Gcst
5
6
7
2:53.80
Brett Yonkee
Bstc
5
8
8
2:54.81
Sidney Newfield
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5
7
9
2:55.13
Lacy Beebe
Cat
6
8
10
2:55.16
Allison Nelson
Cvst
5
3
11
2:55.39
Emily Cooper
Gcst
1
5
23
2:55.62
Ashley McNichol
Dac
3
9
23
2:56.02
Allyson French
Tbay
5
1
12
2:56.25
Katie Cook
Cvst
5
10
13
2:56.42
Mary McGeehan
Tbay
5
9
14
2:56.71
Kacie Vitro
Swim
6
9
15
2:56.82
Katie McCurry
Swim
2
9
24
2:56.87
Liz White
Swim
6
1
33
2:56.99
Elyse Snyder
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5
2
16
2:57.25
Melissa Lucas
Swim
3
1
25
2:58.51
Stephanie Martinez
Swim
4
7
17
2:59.15
Rachel Shea
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
7
18
3:01.34
Ali Cloutier
Gtsa
2
4
26
3:01.49
Next 100 Results