Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Linda Lash | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:30.06 |
Alisa Vereshchagin | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:30.17 |
Shannon Grace | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:33.33 |
Lauren Parr | Canton City Schools | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:34.04 |
Lindsay Tubbs | Unattached Ohio | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:34.29 |
Rachel Borden | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:34.61 |
Laura Clark | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:34.98 |
Gretchen Hestley | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:35.14 |
Jessica Wohl | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:35.20 |
Marta Stewart-Bates | University Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:35.28 |
Stacie Clagg | Canton City Schools | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:35.68 |
Kelsey Vehr | Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:36.68 |
Emily Whittington | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2:36.70 |
Lauren Agee | Westerville Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:36.83 |
Elizabeth Tabor | Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:37.63 |
Amanda Breen | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:37.95 |
Katherine Childers | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:38.05 |
Kathryn Haller | University Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:38.50 |
Cara Frohman | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:38.72 |
Samantha Nameth | University Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:38.76 |
Katie Kuntz | Canton City Schools | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:39.16 |
Louise Gliga | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 23 | 2:39.59 |
Alison Johnson | Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:39.60 |
Morgan Parker | Mason Manta Rays | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:42.98 |
Alisa Vereshchagin | Solon Stars Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.63p |
Linda Lash | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 11 | 5 | 2 | 2:31.83p |
Stacie Clagg | Canton City Schools | 12 | 8 | 3 | 2:33.58p |
Gretchen Hestley | Solon Stars Swim Club | 13 | 8 | 4 | 2:34.45p |
Shannon Grace | Cincinnati Marlins | 12 | 4 | 5 | 2:34.61p |
Laura Clark | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2:34.85p |
Lindsay Tubbs | Unattached Ohio | 10 | 5 | 7 | 2:35.00p |
Lauren Parr | Canton City Schools | 13 | 2 | 8 | 2:36.08p |
Rachel Borden | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 12 | 6 | 9 | 2:36.15p |
Katie Kuntz | Canton City Schools | 11 | 2 | 10 | 2:36.38p |
Jessica Wohl | Vacationland Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 11 | 2:36.58p |
Marta Stewart-Bates | University Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 12 | 2:37.23p |
Morgan Parker | Mason Manta Rays | 9 | 4 | 13 | 2:37.41p |
Amanda Breen | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 14 | 2:37.44p |
Kathryn Haller | University Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:37.53p |
Samantha Nameth | University Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 16 | 2:37.58p |
Kelly Goodrich | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | 6 | 17 | 2:37.65p |
Cara Frohman | Unattached | 10 | 7 | 18 | 2:37.66p |
Elizabeth Tabor | Cincinnati Marlins | 13 | 7 | 19 | 2:37.70p |
Katherine Childers | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 20 | 2:37.74p |
Leah Giancarli | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 21 | 2:38.84p |
Kelsey Vehr | Cincinnati Marlins | 11 | 7 | 22 | 2:38.85p |
Lauren Agee | Westerville Aquatic Club | 12 | 5 | 23 | 2:38.93p |
Louise Gliga | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 12 | 7 | 24 | 2:38.97p |
Emily Whittington | New Albany Aquatics Club | 12 | 1 | 25 | 2:39.17p |
Brittany Rospierski | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 13 | 3 | 26 | 2:39.27p |
Alison Johnson | Cincinnati Marlins | 4 | 8 | 27 | 2:40.43p |
Kimberly Nelson | Central Ohio Premier Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 28 | 2:41.16p |
Lauryssa Rieger | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 29 | 2:41.48p |
Rebecca Ussai | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 13 | 1 | 30 | 2:41.59p |
Erica Kao | Cincinnati Marlins | 8 | 1 | 31 | 2:42.39p |
Margaret Eppright | Solon Stars Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 32 | 2:42.53p |
Haley Bull | Cincinnati Marlins | 9 | 3 | 33 | 2:42.81p |
Amanda Grandjean | Canton City Schools | 8 | 7 | 34 | 2:43.09p |
Renee DeSalle | Westerville Aquatic Club | 11 | 8 | 35 | 2:43.12p |
Courtney Fischbach | New Albany Aquatics Club | 9 | 5 | 36 | 2:43.48p |
Samantha Mossman | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 1 | 5 | 37 | 2:43.96p |
Jessica Shetler | Canton City Schools | 10 | 1 | 38 | 2:44.09p |
Carly Boyd | New Albany Aquatics Club | 8 | 2 | 39 | 2:44.23p |
Erin Ritter | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 5 | 3 | 40 | 2:44.29p |
Ashley Specht | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 7 | 6 | 41 | 2:44.34p |
Kathryn Raker | Cincinnati Marlins | 10 | 2 | 42 | 2:44.35p |
Clare Schroder | Cincinnati Marlins | 9 | 7 | 43 | 2:44.44p |
Chelsea Grabarz | Cincinnati Marlins | 13 | 6 | 43 | 2:44.44p |
Ashlee Clegg | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 7 | 7 | 45 | 2:44.47p |
Brigid Wolf | Canton City Schools | 9 | 8 | 46 | 2:44.98p |
Molly Kravitz | Solon Stars Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 47 | 2:45.69p |
Anne King | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 48 | 2:45.80p |
Hollis Williams | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 49 | 2:46.45p |
Julia Darling | Youngstown Extreme Swimming | 6 | 4 | 50 | 2:46.82p |
Natalie Myers | Canton City Schools | 7 | 3 | 51 | 2:46.95p |
Alexendra Millson | Cincinnati Marlins | 9 | 1 | 52 | 2:47.04p |
Elizabeth Zucco | University Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 53 | 2:47.11p |
Margaret Wu | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 10 | 3 | 54 | 2:47.49p |
Erin Stevning | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 10 | 8 | 55 | 2:47.53p |
Erica Summe | Cincinnati Marlins | 5 | 1 | 56 | 2:47.81p |
Jana Kahrig | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 3 | 3 | 57 | 2:48.16p |
Catherine Eitel | Westerville Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 58 | 2:48.24p |
Jennifer Smith | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 59 | 2:48.35p |
Morgan Munnelly | New Albany Aquatics Club | 5 | 4 | 60 | 2:48.81p |
Meredith Parker | Mason Manta Rays | 5 | 6 | 61 | 2:48.83p |
Megan Dort | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 6 | 5 | 62 | 2:50.22p |
Carlie Stuffel | Canton City Schools | 5 | 7 | 63 | 2:51.55p |
Jordan Hawn | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | 3 | 64 | 2:51.62p |
Emily Hilgert | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 1 | 3 | 65 | 2:51.63p |
Alaine Perconti | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 65 | 2:51.63p |
Molly Triner | Canton City Schools | 8 | 5 | 67 | 2:52.57p |
Kim Foerster | University Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 68 | 2:52.66p |
Julie Peterfish | Westerville Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 69 | 2:53.04p |
Katherine Alkire | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 70 | 2:53.18p |
Jennifer Parker | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 71 | 2:53.23p |
Diana Mruk | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 72 | 2:53.84p |
Rachel Chickerella | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 4 | 3 | 73 | 2:53.92p |
Elizabeth Dahlmann | Vacationland Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 74 | 2:54.47p |
Alexandra Russ | Shaker Sharks | 6 | 7 | 75 | 2:54.59p |
Erika Beck | Kingfish Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 76 | 2:55.41p |