Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Carlos Melendez | El Salvador Swm Team | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2:10.77 |
Mark Johnson | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2:11.05 |
Elmer Hernandez | El Salvador Swm Team | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2:12.58 |
Meir Hasbani | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:12.85 |
Waleed Al-Qahtani | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:13.35 |
Alex Holdridge | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:13.44 |
Ryan Berg | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:13.60 |
Dylan Rackley | Unattached-Australia | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:13.80 |
Michael Klueh | Unattached Carmel | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.65 |
Kevin Walsh | Ywca Middies | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:14.66 |
Patrick O'Berry | Swimatlanta | 5 | 9 | 9 | 2:15.28 |
Warren Lockie | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:15.35 |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:15.40 |
James Stoffer | Aqua Crest Swimming | 5 | 4 | 11 | 2:15.43 |
David Anderson | Swimatlanta | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:15.52 |
Derek Castellana | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 12 | 2:15.55 |
James Sewell | Metro Omaha Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 13 | 2:15.61 |
John Mullen | Washington Township | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:15.88 |
Travis Stensby | Swim Omaha | 4 | 5 | 14 | 2:15.90 |
Patrick Heffernan | Swimatlanta | 6 | 2 | 15 | 2:16.34 |
Steve Roof | Canton City Schools | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:16.74 |
Norman Ference | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:17.04 |
Bradley Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:17.37 |
David Ashley | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:17.40 |
Luis Thula | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:18.56 |
Grant Wieczorek | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:19.66 |
Jared Gutierrez | Swimatlanta | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:19.70 |
Chris Millen | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:19.98 |
Omar Fathallah | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2:20.25 |
Matthew Engel | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:20.39 |
Brady Wooten | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 6 | 1 | 19 | 2:21.34 |
Joshua McCord | Swim Omaha | 4 | 9 | 20 | 2:21.43 |
James Bartels | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:21.44 |
Steven McDonald | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 21 | 2:22.02 |
Matthew Coan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:22.29 |
Joshua Fulks | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:22.46 |
Michael Bottchen | Hoover Blue Thunder | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:22.63 |
Douglas Lennox | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 16 | 2:22.90 |
Chris Stoneburg | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 23 | 2:22.95 |
Mark Enoch | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 24 | 2:23.10 |
Brian Morales | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 25 | 2:23.46 |
Tyler Davis | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2:23.59 |
Edward Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 26 | 2:23.91 |
Eric Johnson | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 18 | 2:23.95 |
Rod Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2:24.02 |
Michael Mazza | Ywca Middies | 4 | 8 | 28 | 2:24.25 |
Mansoor Al-Mansoor | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 29 | 2:24.45 |
Jonathan Pinto | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 30 | 2:25.03 |
Rafael Garcia | Distrito Federal-Mx | 3 | 6 | 31 | 2:25.32 |
Sean Spire | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 31 | 2:25.32 |
Christopher Belcher | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 19 | 2:25.68 |
Juan Cuellar | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 33 | 2:26.11 |
Eduardo Picazo | Distrito Federal-Mx | 5 | 9 | 20 | 2:26.80 |
Evan Marcus | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:26.96 |
Bradley Brecher | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 34 | 2:27.09 |
Fiete Stegger | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 22 | 2:27.36 |
Christopher Perry | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2:27.61 |
Khalid Fathallah | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 35 | 2:27.85 |
Thomas Gregory | Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 24 | 2:28.11 |
Carlos Desolar | Bob Karl Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:29.35 |
Andrew Doeck | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 36 | 2:29.66 |
Derek Zehr | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 3 | 2 | 37 | 2:30.06 |
Aaron McCormick | Swim Omaha | 2 | 1 | 38 | 2:30.42 |
Kevin Williamson | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:30.64 |
Adam Wickizer | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 39 | 2:30.79 |
Jacob Hoffmann | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 27 | 2:32.35 |
Neil Ward | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 28 | 2:32.36 |
Kevin Alejo | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2:32.88 |
Khalid Al-Qahtani | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 40 | 2:33.33 |
Andy Tompsett | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 30 | 2:33.40 |
Ryan Stoneburg | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 31 | 2:36.38 |
Jarrod Bonsmann | Unat. Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 32 | 2:37.22 |
Erik Richardson | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 41 | 2:37.23 |
John Hanson | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 33 | 2:39.07 |
John Golden | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 34 | 2:39.32 |
Kyle Klein | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 4 | 35 | 2:39.82 |
Carter Davis | Nu Wave Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 42 | 2:43.18 |
James Batson | Ywca Middies | 1 | 6 | 36 | 2:43.44 |
Michael Britvan | Ywca Middies | 1 | 7 | 37 | 2:45.84 |
Samuel Catalanatto | Nu Wave Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 38 | 2:51.21 |
Eric Fanello | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 43 | 2:53.25 |
Erik Weinberg | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Andrew Greener | Pine Crest School | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Patrick Quinn | Unattached Pine Crest Camp | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Ruairidh Mackay | Unattached - Flst | 3 | 5 | NS | |
William Breehl | Triton Swimming | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Matthew Belcher | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Bryce Clough | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Perry Bullock | Jack Nelson Swim Camp | 5 | 1 | NS |