Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Cassella | Soco Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2:31.69 | |
Ethan Treat | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 3 | 4 | 2:33.39 | |
Pj Sullivan | Attleboro Bluefish | 3 | 2 | 2:36.29 | |
Sean Raffile | Soco Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2:36.89 | |
Brian Wood | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 2:40.12 | |
Tim Lux | Soco Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2:41.74 | |
John McGrath | South Shore Ymca Strypers | 2 | 3 | 2:42.81 | |
Jeffrey Sudbury | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 2:45.67 | |
Nathan Bowie | Southern Connecticut | 1 | 5 | 2:46.19 | |
Peter Rodas | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2:46.23 | |
Matthew Sweitzer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 2:46.33 | |
Jared Walkenhorst | Westport Water Rats | 3 | 6 | 2:46.41 | |
Andrew Piquette | Attleboro Bluefish | 2 | 6 | 2:47.65 | |
Jacob Hochard | Greenwood Memorial Swim | 1 | 2 | 2:47.70 | |
Benjamin Bonte | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 1 | 4 | 2:47.97 | |
Arkady Rasin | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 1 | 6 | 2:50.35 | |
Brian Fiske | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 2 | 1 | 2:50.52 | |
Mark Desimone | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 2:51.69 | |
Ryan Cassella | Soco Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 2:24.35p | |
Ethan Treat | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 4 | 4 | 2:27.95p | |
Pj Sullivan | Attleboro Bluefish | 4 | 3 | 2:28.42p | |
Sean Raffile | Soco Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2:28.97p | |
Brian Wood | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2:29.01p | |
Jared Walkenhorst | Westport Water Rats | 6 | 4 | 2:33.33p | |
John McGrath | South Shore Ymca Strypers | 6 | 3 | 2:33.41p | |
Tim Lux | Soco Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2:35.13p | |
Jeffrey Sudbury | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 2:35.61p | |
Peter Rodas | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 2:37.57p | |
Andrew Michaelson | Soco Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2:39.36p | |
Brian Fiske | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 5 | 4 | 2:39.92p | |
Andrew Piquette | Attleboro Bluefish | 6 | 5 | 2:40.54p | |
Matthew Sweitzer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 2:40.62p | |
Benjamin Bonte | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 4 | 2 | 2:41.04p | |
Jacob Hochard | Greenwood Memorial Swim | 3 | 1 | 2:41.13p | |
Nathan Bowie | Southern Connecticut | 4 | 5 | 2:41.38p | |
Mark Desimone | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 2:42.16p | |
Arkady Rasin | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 5 | 1 | 2:42.92p | |
Daniel Remigino | Lehy | 2 | 2 | 2:43.21p | |
Daniel Meyer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 2:44.19p | |
Michael Lenihan | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 6 | 1 | 2:44.34p | |
Bradford Ritchie | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 2:45.69p | |
Charles Kim | Flushing Ymca | 4 | 6 | 2:46.12p | |
Chad Swanson | Attleboro Bluefish | 5 | 6 | 2:46.33p | |
Kamil Koszyk | Attleboro Bluefish | 2 | 3 | 2:47.74p | |
Alex Jansen | Attleboro Bluefish | 3 | 2 | 2:48.98p | |
Peter Lewis | Westport Water Rats | 2 | 6 | 2:49.33p | |
Andrew Royster | Westport Water Rats | 2 | 1 | 2:50.00p | |
Daniel Hake | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 2:52.15p | |
Richard Droser | South Shore Ymca Strypers | 6 | 6 | 2:52.32p | |
Eric Roberts | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 2:57.58p | |
John Kingman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 6 | DQp |