Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:42.81 |
Brennan Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:47.69 |
Kevin Rybicki | Trident Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1:47.99 |
Jonathan Cochrane | Big Cat Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:48.23 |
Andrew Fink | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:48.37 |
Christopher Keister | Big Cat Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:49.10 |
Vincent Reydams | Arlinton Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:49.52 |
Ben Ryan | Big Cat Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1:49.90 |
Kenneth McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1:49.95 |
Josef Kinderwater | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:50.17 |
Alan Erdley | Big Cat Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1:50.55 |
Daniel Rozick | Big Cat Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1:50.93 |
Andrew Snyder | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 12 | 1:52.84 |
Jonathan Rubritz | Ymca Of York And York County | 7 | 3 | 13 | 1:53.72 |
Anthony Termin | Team Termin | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:54.15 |
Sebastien VanGelder | Potomac Marlins | 8 | 4 | 1:55.00 | |
Darren Hill | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:55.12 |
Samuel Dinger | Big Cat Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:55.24 |
Paul Finelli | Potomac Marlins | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:57.04 |
David Shen | Potomac Marlins | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:57.04 |
Dan Nichols | Potomac Marlins | 5 | 5 | 17 | 1:57.72 |
Nicholas Pawlush | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:58.48 |
William Hoffman | Falcon Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:58.73 |
Robert Kreitler | Potomac Marlins | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:58.93 |
Michael Sikora | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 1:59.88 | |
Scott Jones | Potomac Marlins | 6 | 6 | 20 | 2:00.37 |
Kevin Riley | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2:00.46 |
Brent Sanderson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:00.60 |
Stephen Miller | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:00.80 |
Stephen Boris | Big Cat Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 21 | 2:00.99 |
Alec Chase | State College Area YMCA | 5 | 1 | 22 | 2:01.12 |
Christopher Shaub | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:01.36 |
John Lerch | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:01.73 |
Kyle Hampson | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:01.82 |
Zachary Wilt | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:01.83 |
Kevin Brazitis | Five Star Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:01.85 |
Brian Strathmeyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:02.08 |
Colin Schouten | Five Star Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:02.43 |
Stephen McCormick | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:02.66 |
Brian Tordella | Potomac Marlins | 4 | 3 | 23 | 2:02.98 |
Matthew Beamer | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:03.04 |
Benjamin Gutmann | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:04.22 |
Quyen Nichols | Potomac Marlins | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:04.60 |
Michael Vann | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:04.68 |
Matthew Wood | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:06.50 |
Michael Pennock | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 24 | 2:06.87 |
Miles Scott | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:07.21 |
Ian Bulmer | Potomac Marlins | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:07.71 |
Brad Woodman | State College Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.84 |
Christopher Bosco | Potomac Marlins | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:09.29 |
Zac Miller | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:10.36 |
Justin Beegle | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:10.48 |
Matthew Lippert | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:10.73 |
Antonio Romanini | State College Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:12.59 |
Matthew Antle | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:12.98 |
James Kane | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:13.51 |
Christopher Wright | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:14.21 |
Brian Jacobs | Potomac Marlins | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:14.23 |
Ethan Paster | Potomac Marlins | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:14.34 |
Ian English | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:16.05 |
Tate Cooper | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.35 |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:17.19 |
David Bauernfeind | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:17.52 |
Adam Bergen | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:19.18 |
Jared Hartzel | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:19.48 |
Jordan Evans | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:19.76 |
Blake Sundel | Potomac Marlins | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.60 |
Dirk Verheul | Potomac Marlins | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:22.71 |
Mark Longenecker | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:28.00 |
Bradley Strathmeyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:30.01 |
Ian Sherwood | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:31.09 |
Joseph Bouchard | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:32.11 |
Austin Doss | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2:32.51 |
James Damiano | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.87 |
Philip Mancuso | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:44.64 |
Konstantin Borisov | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:45.50 |
Daniel Mallozzi | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:59.63 |
Jeremy Sundel | Potomac Marlins | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3:02.71 |
Ryan Kidd | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:03.05 |
Jonathan Krapf | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Nicholas Fieldhouse | Big Cat Aquatics | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Andrew Amato | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Matthew Watkins | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Scott Hess | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Blair Allen | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Nicholas Schwartz | Wsy Swimming | 8 | 1 | NS | |
Ryan Fairbairn | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS |