Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Happ | University Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.68 |
Brent Hitchcock | Springfield Family YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.78 |
Connor Wolf | Canton City Schools | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:25.44 |
John Roof | Canton City Schools | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:26.01 |
Christopher Medhurst | University Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:28.55 |
Stuart Horgan | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:30.27 |
Samuel Tartamella | University Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:30.77 |
John Horgan | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:31.44 |
Marcus Geer | Springfield Family YMCA | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:35.17 |
Derek Neal | University Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:36.25 |
Dominic Finelli | University Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:39.38 |
Andrew Stephon | Canton City Schools | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:39.65 |
Christopher Corbett | University Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:39.95 |
Andrew Wandel | University Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:40.31 |
Benjamin Bowser | Western Reserve Seariders | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:41.09 |
Michael Dickard | University Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:41.81 |
Joshua Wolf | Canton City Schools | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:42.09 |
Steven Jacobs | Western Reserve Seariders | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:42.64 |
Michael Madsen | Unattached-Ohio | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:43.92 |
Brian Heinbaugh | University Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:45.40 |
Nicholas Crane | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:45.79 |
Joseph Milkovich | University Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:45.81 |
Joseph Roof | Canton City Schools | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:50.30 |
Benjamin Stewart-Bates | Greater Akron Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:51.58 |
Matt Madsen | Unattached-Ohio | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:51.84 |
Jacob Jencson | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:52.53 |
David Aronoff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:54.74 |
Nathan Eckersley | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:55.48 |
Jason Xiao | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:59.10 |
Douglas Hashier | Tri Star Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 15 | 3:01.41 |
Brian Csumitta | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:02.43 |
Justin Xiao | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 3:06.92 |
Robert Knurek | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3:07.46 |
Alex Cohara | Peak Performance Center | 2 | 4 | 14 | 3:08.00 |
David Jamison | Canton City Schools | 2 | 2 | 15 | 3:14.79 |
Kevan Arnold | Tri Star Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 16 | 3:22.77 |
Daniel Parris | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3:29.54 |
Jeffrey Dickes | Canton City Schools | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:41.13 |
Jordan McKnight | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 17 | 3:47.66 |
Nikolai Levinsohn | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:52.00 |
Tanner Schodowski | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4:01.17 |
Connor Mork | Western Reserve Seariders | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4:27.72 |
Rick McDonald | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4:27.73 |