Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean Wevers | Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:52.27 |
Jordan Trader | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1:52.94 |
Mark McCauley | Missoula Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:52.96 |
Jonathan Siegler | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:53.07 |
Daniel Blee | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:53.96 |
David Lillard | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:56.19 |
Benjamin Rase | Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:57.28 |
Ian Dahlke | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:57.98 |
Cascade Tuholske | Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1:58.18 |
Mark Garrigues | Yac Swimming | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:58.39 |
Marshel Renz | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:58.73 |
Carl Jones | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:58.97 |
Edward Miller | Missoula Ymca Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:59.77 |
Alec Petrie | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.33 |
Brent Bullock | Barracuda Swimming | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:01.31 |
Sam Thompson | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:01.64 |
Lee Nelson | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:02.54 |
Nicholas Blank | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:03.94 |
Devin Hougardy | Moscow Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:04.89 |
Daniel Goldberg | Spokane Waves | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:05.65 |
Ryan Nadeau | Eastern Wash. Rec. Assoc. | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:06.17 |
Mark Meyer | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:06.63 |
Matthew Heston | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:09.72 |
Tyler Bowman | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:09.96 |
Jared Heston | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.15 |
Aden Coleman | Spokane Waves | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:10.36 |
Justin Gross | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:10.47 |
Brian Wevers | Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:11.25 |
Sean Johnson | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:11.41 |
Joel Kim | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:13.13 |
Eric Mann | Sandpoint West Sharks | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:15.13 |
Todd Stoner | Sandpoint West Sharks | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:17.42 |
Zachari Sommers | Missoula Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:19.88 |
Bryce Lovrin | Sandpoint West Sharks | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:20.17 |
Ian Clark | Pullman Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:20.75 |
Michael McGeehan | Moscow Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:20.82 |
Timothy Seguin | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:21.44 |
Mason Shaw | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:21.96 |
Philip Ehrlich | Missoula Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:23.81 |
James Algarin | Spokane Waves | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:24.49 |
Ross Blevins | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:28.49 |
Michael Spritzer | Missoula Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2:28.69 |
Dustin Beierle | Missoula Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:34.62 |
Leighton Bloch | Moscow Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:35.64 |
Stephen Hain | Central Idaho Aquanauts | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:36.08 |
Brendan Loftus | 24-Hour Fitness Aquaracers | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:36.27 |
Colton Story | Sandpoint West Sharks | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:37.23 |
Joshua Goldberg | Spokane Waves | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:37.79 |
Alex King | Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:38.10 |
Michael McNamara | Pullman Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:38.28 |
Jeston Delavan | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:41.00 |
Edward Nurse | Missoula Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:42.39 |
Daniel Tixier | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:43.62 |
Alejandro Alvarez | Moscow Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:45.20 |
Donnie Nurse | Missoula Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:46.55 |
Derek Frenzel | Moscow Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:51.27 |
Conor Richards | Moscow Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:52.36 |
Nicholi Wyatt | Spokane Waves | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:56.22 |
Benjamin Neff | Moscow Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3:00.24 |
Dustin Cooper | 24-Hour Fitness Aquaracers | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3:11.71 |
Tanner Thomas | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3:14.36 |
Dylan Chenoweth | Moscow Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:21.40 |
Trevor Hougardy | Moscow Swim Team | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Adam Meyer | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Jacob Wood | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Mathew Nadeau | Eastern Wash. Rec. Assoc. | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Nicholas Logan | Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Everett Bloch | Moscow Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Eric Janson | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Nicholas Maiuri | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Travis Parker | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Matthew Bonnar | Moscow Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
John Byers | Moscow Swim Team | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Christopher Campbell | Moscow Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Matthew Chun | Moscow Swim Team | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Shay Colson | Moscow Swim Team | 5 | 2 | NS |