Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Colleen Gordon | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.03 |
Jaime Keily | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:55.23 |
Emily Neal | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:55.25 |
Amanda Ballo | Circle C Swiming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.78 |
Amanda Benson | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:55.91 |
Taylor Weber | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:56.26 |
Taryne Cantillo | Circle C Swiming | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:56.75 |
Traci Van Matre | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:57.20 |
Kirsten David | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:57.22 |
Kelsey Ditto | Texas Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:57.23 |
Natalie Sacco | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:57.56 |
Kellyn Kuhlke | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:00.28 |
Kelsey Amundsen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:01.09 |
Aurora Owen | City Of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:02.25 |
Mary Cooke | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:02.41 |
Shelby Halsey | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:02.50 |
Stephanie Eberhardt | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:02.55 |
Shaunna Purtell | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2:02.79 | |
Frances Harvey | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | 2:03.70 | |
Cornelieke Lammers | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2:03.83 | |
Christina Rau | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 2:05.96 | |
Kathleen Taylor | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 3 | 2:07.20 | |
Erica Williams | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2:07.78 | |
Sherrill Thompson | Texas Gold | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.10 |
Kally Fayhee | Sun City Seals | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:10.63 |
Morgan Menzie | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2:10.67 | |
Heather Moon | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:12.95 |
Hannah Ferrin | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:13.99 |
Erin Foster | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:14.83 |
Shannon Dwyer | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:14.91 |
Michelle Williamson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:15.99 |
Ariann Briggs | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:17.95 |
Emily Walters | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 2 | 2:29.76 | |
Laura Justice | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2:30.27 | |
Chelsey Eberwein | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2:32.80 | |
Caroline Baliker | Bay Area Aquanauts | 1 | 1 | 2:41.23 | |
Colleen Gordon | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.12p |
Taryne Cantillo | Circle C Swiming | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1:56.45p |
Jaime Keily | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:56.48p |
Emily Neal | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:56.99p |
Taylor Weber | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:57.08p |
Amanda Ballo | Circle C Swiming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.63p |
Kirsten David | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:58.19p |
Natalie Sacco | City Of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:58.45p |
Traci Van Matre | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:58.46p |
Amanda Benson | City Of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:58.60p |
Gabrielle Maddalena | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:58.81p |
Caroline Barnett | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1:59.17p |
Alexandra Basso | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:59.24p |
Lauren Grandy | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:59.40p |
Brittany Owens | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 6 | 6 | 13 | 1:59.74p |
Elise Bueter | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 14 | 1:59.93p |
Susana Helms | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 8 | 15 | 2:00.10p |
Jillian Granger | City Of Midland Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:00.12p |
Kaitlyn Kibbe | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:00.37p |
Rosita Bado | Texas Gold | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:00.56p |
Kalyn Amundsen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:00.70p |
Sarah Bardwell | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 20 | 2:00.85p |
Emily Smidlein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 21 | 2:00.92p |
Lauren Baalman | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 22 | 2:01.13p |
Kelsey Ditto | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:01.13p |
Jessica Shamburger | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2:01.15p |
Christina Herubin | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2:01.19p |
Meredith Grubb | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 3 | 25 | 2:01.39p |
Reagan Marshall | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 4 | 26 | 2:01.64p |
Maryanne Ortiz | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 2 | 5 | 27 | 2:01.99p |
Amanda Arrington | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 27 | 2:01.99p |
Jane Macris | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 29 | 2:02.08p |
Aurora Owen | City Of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:02.17p |
Kellyn Kuhlke | City Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:02.36p |
Kelsey Amundsen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:02.53p |
Sarah Porter | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 30 | 2:02.80p |
Amy Rudkin | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 31 | 2:02.87p |
Caroline Maxvill | City Of Richardson | 5 | 1 | 32 | 2:02.97p |
Katie Zielasko | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 7 | 33 | 2:03.02p |
Alyssa Robinson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 34 | 2:03.52p |
Lara Shoemaker | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 35 | 2:03.57p |
Karen Baker | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 3 | 1 | 36 | 2:03.79p |
Mary Cooke | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:03.89p |
Shelby Halsey | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:04.31p |
Janet Lewis | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 37 | 2:04.58p |
Elizabeth Walker | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 38 | 2:04.65p |
Alexandra Kontrimas | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:04.78p |
Keegan Wagstaff | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 2 | 1 | 39 | 2:04.92p |
Katharine Heg | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 40 | 2:05.21p |
Vivian Landeck | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:05.64p |
Ashley Richter | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:05.88p |
Kimberly Jones | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:06.05p |
Amanda McClelland | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:06.17p |
Lauren Roth | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:06.22p |
Amie Uttecht | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:06.35p |
Rebecca Isaac | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:06.61p |
Jamie Chong | City Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 8 | 17 | 2:06.71p |
Elizabeth Nelson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:07.06p |
Shannon Jones | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:07.29p |
Rebecca Ploetz | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:07.70p |
Camille Newman | Circle C Swiming | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:08.34p |
Melinda Neal | Texas Gold | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:08.45p |
Katharine Williamson | Wave | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:08.61p |
Sherrill Thompson | Texas Gold | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.80p |