Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Waleed Al-Qahtani | Pine Crest School | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2:07.15 |
Cj Nuess | Pine Crest School | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.41 |
Daniel Pilbrow | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:07.45 |
Gabriel Huen | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.52 |
Mateo De Angulo | Miami Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:08.85 |
Chris Charon | Unattached Pcs | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:12.58 |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2:12.63 |
Davin Harding | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 7 | 2:13.98 |
Nico Lilly | Swim Fast | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:14.21 |
Travis Lockie | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.36 |
Brandon Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2:14.41 |
Steven Cortez | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:15.18 |
Tyler Sell | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:15.81 |
Kyle Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:16.75 |
Alejandro Simpson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 1 | 10 | 2:17.63 |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.81 |
Vincent Alford | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:17.83 |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:18.15 |
Victor Lopez Cantera | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:20.05 |
Juan Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:20.69 |
Andy Vazquez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:20.85 |
Jorge Anillo | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:20.94 |
Rafael Pena | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:21.07 |
Leonel Robert | City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:21.45 |
Tiago Schulz | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:21.53 |
Les Moore | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:22.49 |
Granger Leonard | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:22.57 |
Oliver Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:22.60 |
Kristof Kertesz | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:22.65 |
Paul Grenet | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:23.73 |
Sean Grady | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:23.76 |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:24.34 |
Roger Powell | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:24.66 |
Gabriel Pena | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:25.49 |
Ricardo Hidalgo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:25.85 |
Fabio Santi | Unattached Pcs | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:26.20 |
Michael Hernandez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:26.51 |
Vaughn Forsythe | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:27.90 |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:28.12 |
Danny Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:28.86 |
Kris Torres | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:29.40 |
Matthew Williamson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:29.53 |
Jeff Raymond | Pine Crest School | 6 | 4 | 18 | 2:30.19 |
Jay Litherland | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:30.26 |
Max Franco | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:30.68 |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:30.75 |
Marc Rojas | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:31.13 |
Ed Luo | Big Gator Swimming | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:32.29 |
Brandon Goldman | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:32.53 |
Mike Franco | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:32.85 |
Juan Delgado | Unattached Mdca | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:33.26 |
Matheus Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:33.27 |
Christian Riobo | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:33.42 |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:33.97 |
Andy Alvarez | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:34.15 |
Lance Rutkin | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:37.06 |
Mick Litherland | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:41.22 |
Aitor Sahonero | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:42.80 |
Johnny Dodero | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:46.72 |
Christian Munro | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:49.28 |
Pablo Ortiz | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Dameon Nicholas | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 4 | DNF | |
Charles Williams | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Leo Rodriguez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Nick Manousos | Unattached Lll | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Christopher Holley | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Edwin Torres | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Rory Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Joao Oliveira | Unattached Pcs | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Danny Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:29.62p |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:29.88p |
Jay Litherland | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:30.20p |
Brandon Goldman | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:34.27p |
Mick Litherland | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:39.93p |
Lance Rutkin | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:43.40p |
Johnny Dodero | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:50.35p |
Christian Munro | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:51.98p |
Digby Nothard | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3:03.09p |
Gabriel Lopez | City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept | 1 | 7 | 10 | 3:06.41p |
Richie Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 3:09.03p |
Ryan Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 3:12.13p |